Esp  Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 12/05/2019  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB 10h21'37" 110 
 2. FRA  HARDY Romain PCB  80 
 3. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV  66 
 4. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR  56 
 5. RUS  GRIGORIEV Aleksandr STA  50 
 6. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  45 
 7. COL  CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan CBS  40 
 8. COL  RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan MZN  35 
 9. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  30 
 10. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente AVL  25 
 11. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ  21 
 12. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  18 
 13. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH  15 
 14. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ  12 
 15. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN  10 
 16. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario EUS 05" 9 
 17. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 05" 8 
 18. ESP  SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesus EUK 05" 7 
 19. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUK 05" 6 
 20. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 05" 5 
 21. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier DMP 05" 4 
 22. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 05" 4 
 23. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco MTR 05" 4 
 24. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 20" 4 
 25. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente MTR 22" 4 
 26. ESP  TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 28" 3 
 27. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 36" 3 
 28. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 47" 3 
 29. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 58" 3 
 30. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 01'09" 3 
 31. FRA  VACHON Florian PCB 01'26" 0 
 32. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE 01'40" 0 
 33. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CBS 01'59" 0 
 34. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey CJR 07'52" 0 
 35. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 07'52" 0 
 36. FRA  DANIEL Maxime PCB 15'10" 0 
 37. POR  CAMPOS Francisco Joaquim Brito W52 15'10" 0 
 38. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 15'10" 0 
 39. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 15'10" 0 
 40. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 15'10" 0 
 41. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio AVL 15'10" 0 
 42. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto MTR 15'10" 0 
 43. ESP  SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 15'10" 0 
 44. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 15'10" 0 
 45. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 15'10" 0 
 46. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 15'10" 0 
 47. FRA  BOUET Maxime PCB 15'10" 0 
 48. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 15'10" 0 
 49. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 15'10" 0 
 50. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 15'10" 0 
 51. ITA  RUBINO Samuele KMT 15'10" 0 
 52. ESP  CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime MOV 15'10" 0 
 53. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre TDE 15'21" 0 
 54. POR  MAGALHAES Jorge Daniel Silva W52 15'31" 0 
 55. RUS  KURIANOV Stepan GAZ 15'38" 0 
 56. COL  CANO MALAVER Diego Fernando CBS 15'40" 0 
 57. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola STA 15'40" 0 
 58. COL  MUÑOZ PEREZ William David CBS 15'54" 0 
 59. ESP  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar AVL 15'54" 0 
 60. ESP  SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo KMT 16'03" 0 
 61. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva STA 16'18" 0 
 62. COL  ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo CBS 16'22" 0 
 63. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GUE 16'22" 0 
 64. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 16'22" 0 
 65. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 16'22" 0 
 66. ESP  LOPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 16'22" 0 
 67. COL  MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto MZN 16'48" 0 
 68. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 18'21" 0 
 69. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 18'51" 0 
 70. GBR  GIBSON Matthew BBH 19'06" 0 
 71. ITA  GAZZOLI Michele KMT 19'06" 0 
 72. POR  RODRIGUES Joao Pedro Lourenço W52 19'06" 0 
 73. RUS  RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 19'06" 0 
 74. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AVL 19'06" 0 
 75. COL  GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steven MZN 19'27" 0 
 76. POR  CALDEIRA Samuel Jose Rodrigues W52 19'44" 0 
 77. JPN  YASUHARA Daiki MTR 20'06" 0 
 78. BLR  ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 21'47" 0 
 79. ITA  PUPPIO Antonio KMT 21'47" 0 
 80. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 21'47" 0 
 81. ESP  GARCIA RUS Francisco AVL 21'47" 0 
 82. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 21'47" 0 
 83. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 21'47" 0 
 84. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 21'58" 0 
 85. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 21'58" 0 
 86. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 21'58" 0 
 87. ESP  SANCHEZ REBOLLIDO Angel Lorenzo W52 22'20" 0 
 88. POR  BICO Nuno Miguel Alves Matos BBH 22'31" 0 
 89. POR  PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso STA 22'55" 0 
 90. POR  MEIRELES Nuno Serafim Pacheco AVL 22'59" 0 
 91. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 22'59" 0 
 92. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 24'11" 0 
 93. ESP  MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 25'35" 0 
 94. COL  CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 25'43" 0 
 95. ESP  PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 25'43" 0 
 96. RUS  KULIKOVSKIY Aleksandr GAZ 25'43" 0 
 97. RUS  PORSEV Aleksandr GAZ 25'43" 0 
 98. ESP  UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE 25'43" 0 
 99. JPN  KOMORI Ryohei MTR 25'43" 0 
 100. POR  MARTINGIL Cesar Alexandre Feiteira STA 25'53" 0 
 101. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 25'57" 0 
 102. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 26'21" 0 
 103. ESP  NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 26'55" 0 
 104. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 26'55" 0 
 105. FRA  RIOU Alan PCB 27'09" 0 
 106. POR  EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade AVL 27'11" 0 



25/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits