Ita  Tour of the Alps, General classification 26/04/2019  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  SIVAKOV Pavel INS 18h58'00" 160 
 2. GBR  GEOGHEGAN HART Tao INS 27" 120 
 3. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 33" 100 
 4. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 01'03" 84 
 5. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 01'13" 74 
 6. POL  MAJKA Rafal BOH 01'46" 68 
 7. CZE  HIRT Jan AST 02'03" 62 
 8. ITA  CATALDO Dario AST 02'58" 56 
 9. SUI  THALMANN Roland VBG 03'14" 50 
 10. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 04'27" 44 
 11. GBR  FROOME Chris INS 04'57" 38 
 12. FRA  VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05'12" 34 
 13. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 07'23" 30 
 14. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 07'23" 26 
 15. AUT  PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 07'45" 22 
 16. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 08'28" 19 
 17. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 12'33" 17 
 18. FRA  MAISON Jťrťmy PCB 13'15" 15 
 19. FRA  DUPONT Hubert ALM 13'26" 13 
 20. RUS  NYCH Artem GAZ 13'52" 11 
 21. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 14'21" 10 
 22. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 15'27" 9 
 23. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 15'53" 8 
 24. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian MZN 16'15" 7 
 25. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 16'34" 6 
 26. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 18'28" 5 
 27. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 19'27" 5 
 28. ITA  ZURLO Federico GTV 20'52" 5 
 29. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 22'47" 5 
 30. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 23'15" 5 
 31. ITA  NIBALI Antonio TBM 27'11" 5 
 32. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 28'42" 5 
 33. FRA  MOINARD AmaŽl PCB 28'55" 5 
 34. LUX  GASTAUER Ben ALM 28'56" 5 
 35. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel VBG 29'01" 5 
 36. ITA  GAROSIO Andrea TBM 30'01" 5 
 37. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VBG 30'19" 5 
 38. FRA  BIDARD FranÁois ALM 33'04" 5 
 39. ITA  BOARO Manuele AST 35'06" 5 
 40. GER  ZIMMERMANN Georg TIR 35'53" 5 
 41. AUT  RABITSCH Stephan RSW 37'02" 5 
 42. POL  POLJANSKI Pawel BOH 37'15" 5 
 43. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BRD 37'17" 5 
 44. AUT  WILDAUER Markus TIR 39'21" 5 
 45. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alexander CJR 39'34" 5 
 46. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 40'23" 5 
 47. AUT  BRKIC Benjamin RSW 43'41" 5 
 48. ITA  SENNI Manuel BRD 43'58" 5 
 49. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 44'05" 5 
 50. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 46'36" 5 
 51. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio TBM 48'15" 0 
 52. ITA  RAGGIO Luca NSK 48'40" 0 
 53. SUI  BANZER Gordian VBG 50'28" 0 
 54. DEN  GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas AST 50'56" 0 
 55. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 52'57" 0 
 56. ITA  BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel NSK 54'32" 0 
 57. AUT  BAYER Tobias TIR 54'43" 0 
 58. ITA  ROCCHETTI Filippo CPK 57'00" 0 
 59. SUI  ST‹SSI Colin VBG 57'42" 0 
 60. FRA  FEILLU Brice PCB 58'42" 0 
 61. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 1h00'14" 0 
 62. ITA  CORRADINI Michele - 1h01'10" 0 
 63. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 1h01'57" 0 
 64. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 1h03'40" 0 
 65. ESP  NICOLAU BELTRAN Joel CJR 1h04'36" 0 
 66. SLO  BAJC Andi RSW 1h05'36" 0 
 67. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 1h06'29" 0 
 68. AUT  KRIZEK Matthias RSW 1h10'08" 0 
 69. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 1h11'42" 0 
 70. ROU  VULCAN Denis-Marian GTV 1h12'20" 0 
 71. MAR  EL GOUZI Omar TIR 1h12'49" 0 
 72. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea - 1h13'02" 0 
 73. ITA  RIVI Samuele TIR 1h13'38" 0 
 74. ITA  TAROZZI Manuele - 1h14'02" 0 
 75. ITA  DURANTI Jalel CPK 1h16'01" 0 
 76. ITA  TONIATTI Andrea CPK 1h16'26" 0 
 77. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 1h17'55" 0 
 78. AUT  KUEN Maximilian VBG 1h19'56" 0 
 79. AUT  GAMPER Patrick TIR 1h23'42" 0 
 80. CHN  WANG Meiyin TBM 1h25'16" 0 
 81. ROU  DIMA Emil GTV 1h25'47" 0 
 82. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTV 1h31'27" 0 



23/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits