Ita  Settimana Coppi e Bartali, General classification 31/03/2019  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  HAMILTON Lucas MTS 17h57'33" 110 
 2. AUS  HOWSON Damien MTS 12" 80 
 3. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 16" 66 
 4. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 22" 56 
 5. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David INS 26" 50 
 6. NED  VAN BAARLE Dylan INS 26" 45 
 7. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 37" 40 
 8. RUS  VLASOV Aleksandr GAZ 37" 35 
 9. ITA  GABBURO Davide NSK 39" 30 
 10. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ANS 42" 25 
 11. ITA  FINETTO Mauro DMP 42" 21 
 12. ITA  CATTANEO Mattia ANS 42" 18 
 13. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 42" 15 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 43" 12 
 15. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 43" 10 
 16. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 43" 9 
 17. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney NSK 45" 8 
 18. USA  CRADDOCK Lawson EF1 47" 7 
 19. DEN  KAMP Alexander RIW 48" 6 
 20. BEL  LIETAER Eliot WVA 51" 5 
 21. FRA  GESBERT Elie PCB 59" 4 
 22. BEL  HERMANS Ben ICA 01'21" 4 
 23. COL  FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 01'34" 4 
 24. ITA  VELASCO Simone NSK 01'37" 4 
 25. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo NSK 01'41" 4 
 26. FRA  MAISON Jérémy PCB 01'51" 3 
 27. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 01'54" 3 
 28. ITA  ROSA Diego INS 02'00" 3 
 29. ITA  CARBONI Giovanni BRD 02'01" 3 
 30. ESP  AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 02'04" 3 
 31. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 02'05" 0 
 32. COL  CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Jonathan CBS 02'06" 0 
 33. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 02'40" 0 
 34. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo BRD 02'50" 0 
 35. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone BIC 02'51" 0 
 36. USA  VERMAERKE Kevin HBA 03'28" 0 
 37. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto CBS 04'26" 0 
 38. HUN  VALTER Attila CDT 04'48" 0 
 39. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo ICA 05'34" 0 
 40. ITA  FEDELI Alessandro DMP 06'15" 0 
 41. AUS  STANNARD Robert MTS 06'21" 0 
 42. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 06'57" 0 
 43. ITA  OLDANI Stefano KMT 07'17" 0 
 44. ITA  BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 07'38" 0 
 45. COL  OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro NIP 08'41" 0 
 46. ITA  TIZZA Marco AMO 09'00" 0 
 47. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 09'15" 0 
 48. FRA  ELISSONDE Kenny INS 10'02" 0 
 49. ITA  FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 10'21" 0 
 50. IRL  DUNBAR Eddie INS 11'12" 0 
 51. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 11'26" 0 
 52. POR  ALMEIDA Joao Pedro Gonçalves HBA 11'41" 0 
 53. ESP  BOU COMPANY Joan NIP 12'26" 0 
 54. BEL  PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 12'55" 0 
 55. ITA  ZURLO Federico GTV 13'06" 0 
 56. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CDT 13'23" 0 
 57. POL  PALUTA Michal CDT 13'40" 0 
 58. POL  GOLAS Michal INS 14'19" 0 
 59. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 14'21" 0 
 60. ITA  BOTTA Davide CPK 14'28" 0 
 61. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 14'58" 0 
 62. USA  BENNETT Sean EF1 15'31" 0 
 63. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 15'31" 0 
 64. ITA  COVILI Luca BRD 15'43" 0 
 65. COL  CASTAÑO MUÑOZ Sebastian Alexander BHP 16'16" 0 
 66. DEN  BJERG Mikkel HBA 16'27" 0 
 67. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni NSK 17'03" 0 
 68. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 18'12" 0 
 69. ITA  PUGI Gianni SAN 18'17" 0 
 70. ITA  CONCA Filippo BIC 18'25" 0 
 71. USA  GARRISON Ian HBA 20'14" 0 
 72. SWE  ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 20'14" 0 
 73. POL  MALECKI Kamil CDT 20'39" 0 
 74. ITA  TOTO Paolo SAN 20'42" 0 
 75. BEL  MORTIER Julien WVA 20'46" 0 
 76. NOR  LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 20'57" 0 
 77. ITA  SAVINI Daniel BRD 21'26" 0 
 78. POR  CARVALHO Andre Rodrigues HBA 22'01" 0 
 79. ITA  COVI Alessandro CPK 22'32" 0 
 80. AUS  WHELAN James EF1 23'26" 0 
 81. ITA  BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 24'26" 0 
 82. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 24'48" 0 
 83. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 25'05" 0 
 84. ITA  SOBRERO Matteo DDC 25'19" 0 
 85. MAR  CHOKRI El Mehdi DDC 25'20" 0 
 86. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 25'37" 0 
 87. ITA  BARONCINI Filippo BHP 26'23" 0 
 88. ITA  PESENTI Thomas BHP 26'28" 0 
 89. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 26'29" 0 
 90. BEL  ISTA Kevyn WVA 26'49" 0 
 91. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 27'41" 0 
 92. USA  HOWES Alex EF1 28'50" 0 
 93. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SAN 29'15" 0 
 94. ITA  ZANA Filippo SAN 29'22" 0 
 95. ISR  NIV Guy ICA 29'44" 0 
 96. ITA  ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 31'00" 0 
 97. DEN  BRESCHEL Matti EF1 31'37" 0 
 98. RUS  KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 32'23" 0 
 99. USA  BROWN Jonny HBA 32'35" 0 
 100. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo AZT 33'45" 0 
 101. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SAN 34'29" 0 
 102. ITA  ROMANO Francesco BRD 35'21" 0 
 103. POL  STOSZ Patryk CDT 36'54" 0 
 104. BEL  MOLLY Kenny WVA 37'43" 0 
 105. ITA  ONESTI Emanuele GTV 37'48" 0 
 106. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA 38'48" 0 
 107. FRA  RUSSO Clément PCB 39'40" 0 
 108. COL  MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio BHP 40'21" 0 
 109. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 40'35" 0 
 110. ITA  AMICI Alberto BIC 42'15" 0 
 111. ITA  ROCCHETTI Filippo CPK 42'18" 0 
 112. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 43'09" 0 
 113. COL  ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo CBS 43'36" 0 
 114. ERI  TESFATSION Natnael Ocbit DDC 44'21" 0 
 115. ITA  KONYCHEV Alexander DDC 44'37" 0 
 116. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo GTV 45'16" 0 
 117. POL  TRACZ Szymon CDT 46'20" 0 
 118. LAT  LIEPINS Emils WVA 47'25" 0 
 119. ITA  MINALI Riccardo ICA 49'32" 0 
 120. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SAN 49'42" 0 
 121. ITA  PICCOT Michel BIC 49'58" 0 
 122. ROU  CRISTA Daniel GTV 54'42" 0 



19/05/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits