Esp  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171,5 km) 14/04/2019  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 3h57'03" 80 
 2. COL  QUINTERO NORE—A Carlos Julian MZN  48 
 3. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard MOV  40 
 4. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK  36 
 5. ESP  JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin EUK 03" 32 
 6. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 05" 28 
 7. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 37" 24 
 8. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 02'13" 20 
 9. ESP  GONZALEZ SALAS Mario EUS 02'13" 16 
 10. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 02'13" 12 
 11. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 02'13" 10 
 12. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 02'13" 9 
 13. ESP  BARCELO ARAGON Fernando EUS 02'13" 8 
 14. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel GUE 02'13" 7 
 15. ESP  LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro KMT 02'13" 6 
 16. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'13" 5 
 17. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew MOV 02'31" 5 
 18. ESP  CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai EUK 03'20" 5 
 19. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 03'26" 5 
 20. ESP  MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 03'26" 5 
 21. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 03'26" 0 
 22. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus BBH 03'26" 0 
 23. POR  FERNANDES Jose Carlos Prates Neves BBH 03'26" 0 
 24. ESP  UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel GUE 05'02" 0 
 25. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 05'38" 0 
 26. ESP  CANTON SERRANO Isaac KMT 06'32" 0 
 27. ESP  GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 06'32" 0 
 28. ITA  OLDANI Stefano KMT 06'32" 0 
 29. ESP  TORRES MUI—O Pablo IPC 06'32" 0 
 30. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 06'32" 0 
 31. ESP  NU—EZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos GUE 09'50" 0 
 32. FRA  HUDRY Florian IPC 09'50" 0 
 33. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 09'50" 0 
 34. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 09'50" 0 
 35. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel BBH 09'50" 0 
 36. BRA  SESSLER Nicolas Mariotto BBH 09'50" 0 
 37. ESP  GONZALEZ LOPEZ David CJR 09'50" 0 
 38. FRA  NAVARRO Gauthier IPC 09'50" 0 
 39. ESP  ARANBURU ARRUTI Jokin EUK 09'50" 0 
 40. COL  AMADOR CASTA—O Juan Jose MZN 09'50" 0 
 41. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 09'50" 0 
 42. ESP  LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUS 09'50" 0 
 43. FRA  GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 09'50" 0 
 44. COL  JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander MZN 09'50" 0 
 45. COL  GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando MZN 09'50" 0 
 46. ESP  AZURMENDI SAGASTIBELTZA Ibai EUK 15'54" 0 
 47. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 15'54" 0 
 48. POR  VIEGAS Daniel Pedroso KMT 17'27" 0 
 49. ESP  CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 17'27" 0 
 50. JPN  ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 18'51" 0 



20/04/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits