Chn  Tour of China II, General classification 23/09/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 10h24'05" 110 
 2. RUS  OVECHKIN Artem TSG  80 
 3. AUS  GROVES Kaden MBE 01" 66 
 4. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony BSC 02" 56 
 5. ITA  LIZDE Seid ANS 15" 50 
 6. AUS  FREIBERG Michael BSC 18" 45 
 7. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 28" 40 
 8. NOR  HAUGSVAER Sindre Bjerkestrand HRB 48" 35 
 9. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 59" 30 
 10. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke HRB 01'00" 25 
 11. CHN  JIANG Zhihui MBE 01'00" 21 
 12. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo XDS 01'03" 18 
 13. GER  BANUSCH Richard LKT 01'05" 15 
 14. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 01'07" 12 
 15. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01'07" 10 
 16. CHN  LIU Jiankun MBE 01'13" 9 
 17. AUS  BAYLY Cameron BSC 01'13" 8 
 18. ITA  RAGGIO Luca WIL 01'18" 7 
 19. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 01'19" 6 
 20. AUS  JENNER Samuel MBE 01'21" 5 
 21. ITA  VIEL Mattia ANS 01'22" 4 
 22. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 01'28" 4 
 23. AUS  CROME Sam BSC 01'31" 4 
 24. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David HRB 01'31" 4 
 25. RSA  DAVIDS Brendon BSC 01'36" 4 
 26. ITA  ZANA Filippo TRE 01'37" 3 
 27. GER  BOKELOH Jonas LKT 01'39" 3 
 28. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 01'42" 3 
 29. KAZ  DAVIDENOK Ilya XDS 01'51" 3 
 30. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 01'51" 3 
 31. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 01'57" 0 
 32. GER  APPELT Leo LKT 01'58" 0 
 33. PAN  JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin TRE 01'58" 0 
 34. ITA  TOFFALI Nicola STA 01'59" 0 
 35. CHN  NIU Yikui MBE 02'03" 0 
 36. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 02'06" 0 
 37. COL  PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 02'10" 0 
 38. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris HEN 02'18" 0 
 39. POR  FIGUEIREDO Frederico Jose Oliveira STA 02'27" 0 
 40. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 02'27" 0 
 41. VEN  GUTIERREZ DAZA Pedro Antonio TYD 02'40" 0 
 42. ERI  EYOB Metkel TSG 02'46" 0 
 43. VEN  AULAR SANABRIA Orluis Alberto STF 02'47" 0 
 44. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 02'47" 0 
 45. COL  AMADOR CASTA—O Juan Jose MZN 02'52" 0 
 46. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio NLC 02'54" 0 
 47. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 02'59" 0 
 48. CHN  ZHANG Zheng HEN 03'02" 0 
 49. MAR  ZAHIRI Abderrahim TRE 03'05" 0 
 50. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 03'08" 0 
 51. ESP  NOHALES NIETO Edgar NLC 03'11" 0 
 52. VEN  QUINTERO ARTEAGA Leonel STF 03'13" 0 
 53. SLO  RUPNIK Jure HRB 03'14" 0 
 54. CAN  THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 03'16" 0 
 55. UKR  KULYK Andriy XDS 03'16" 0 
 56. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 03'17" 0 
 57. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MZN 03'23" 0 
 58. CHN  WANG Bo HEN 03'36" 0 
 59. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 03'40" 0 
 60. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 03'40" 0 
 61. ITA  MAZZUCCO Fabio TRE 03'43" 0 
 62. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 03'45" 0 
 63. BLR  STROKAU Vasili MCC 03'45" 0 
 64. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 03'46" 0 
 65. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 03'50" 0 
 66. GER  MALCHAREK Moritz LKT 03'57" 0 
 67. ITA  BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 03'58" 0 
 68. CHN  LI Zisen TYD 04'06" 0 
 69. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 04'14" 0 
 70. FRA  VALADE Jayson HRB 04'30" 0 
 71. GER  DIETEREN Jan LKT 04'31" 0 
 72. ARG  MINI Emanuel TNN 04'31" 0 
 73. BLR  SHUMOU Nikolay MCC 04'53" 0 
 74. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 04'57" 0 
 75. CHN  LI Shuai XDS 05'03" 0 
 76. CHN  ZHANG Chunlong NLC 05'10" 0 
 77. JPN  YOSHIDA Hayato NIP 05'10" 0 
 78. CHI  AUTRAN CARRILLO Jose Eduardo STF 05'16" 0 
 79. HKG  HO Burr HKS 05'19" 0 
 80. BLR  IVASHKIN Anton MCC 05'26" 0 
 81. ARG  VIVAS Federico Nicolas TRE 05'27" 0 
 82. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 05'28" 0 
 83. CHI  ESPINOZA IBARRA Ignacio Alejandro STF 05'42" 0 
 84. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 05'43" 0 
 85. MAS  MAT AMIN Muhammad Shahrul TSG 05'43" 0 
 86. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 05'56" 0 
 87. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Ralph Michael TYD 06'17" 0 
 88. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro TYD 06'49" 0 
 89. ESP  PE—ALVER ANIORTE Manuel TRE 06'57" 0 
 90. CHN  WANG Lizhen XDS 07'03" 0 
 91. CHN  WANG Jiancai TYD 07'25" 0 
 92. HKG  LAU Wan Hei Victor HKS 07'39" 0 
 93. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 08'13" 0 
 94. CHN  LI Daihou XDS 08'39" 0 
 95. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 08'40" 0 
 96. AUS  IRVINE Declan TNN 08'47" 0 
 97. CHN  QIAO Feng NLC 08'49" 0 
 98. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 10'10" 0 
 99. ITA  MARCHETTI Moreno WIL 10'49" 0 
 100. CAN  MCCLURE Reid TNN 10'51" 0 
 101. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo STA 10'59" 0 
 102. GER  WEBER Philip LKT 12'10" 0 
 103. POR  PEREIRA Valter Filipe Afonso STA 13'32" 0 
 104. MAS  LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 15'40" 0 
 105. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva STA 19'50" 0 



20/01/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits