Ned  Hammer Series Limburg, General classification 3/06/2018  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank   Team       Time   CQ (*)  
1.Quick Step Floors27
GILBERT Philippe, LAMPAERT Yves, HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose, MAS NICOLAU Enric, NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Manuel, MARTINELLI Davide, ASGREEN Kasper
2.Mitchelton - Scott20
EWAN Caleb, MEZGEC Luka, KLUGE Roger, HAYMAN Mathew, HEPBURN Michael, DURBRIDGE Luke, BAUER Jack
3.Team LottoNL - Jumbo16
VAN POPPEL Danny, BOUWMAN Koen, LEEZER Tom, WYNANTS Maarten, TANKINK Bram, EENKHOORN Pascal
4.Bahrain - Merida14
COLBRELLI Sonny, PADUN Mark, BOZIC Borut, PER David, WANG Meiyin, KOREN Kristijan
5.BMC Racing Team12
VAN AVERMAET Greg, ROELANDTS Jürgen, SCOTSON Miles, VLIEGEN Loïc, GERRANS Simon, VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan
6.Team Sky11
SIVAKOV Pavel, DIBBEN Jonathan, ROSA Diego, DOULL Owain, LAWLESS Christopher, BASSO Leonardo
7.Bora - Hansgrohe10
BURGHARDT Marcus, PELUCCHI Matteo, MÜHLBERGER Gregor, BODNAR Maciej, KOLAR Michael, SAGAN Juraj
8.Lotto - Soudal8
WELLENS Tim, LAMBRECHT Bjorg, HOFLAND Moreno, MONFORT Maxime, WOUTERS Enzo, MERTZ Rémy
9.Team Sunweb7
OOMEN Sam, DUMOULIN Tom, THEUNS Edward, VERVAEKE Louis, WALSCHEID Maximilian, STORER Michael, HINDLEY Jai
10.Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale6
MCLAY Daniel, BRESCHEL Matti, VAN ASBROECK Tom, CARDONA TABARES Julian, CLARKE William
11.Israel Cycling Academy5
ENGER Sondre Holst, VAN WINDEN Dennis, AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades, BOIVIN Guillaume, JENSEN August, YECHEZKEL Aviv
12.Trek - Segafredo4
DEGENKOLB John, VAN POPPEL Boy, DANIEL Gregory, FRAME Alex, DIDIER Laurent, CONCI Nicola, BEPPU Fumiyuki
13.Aqua Blue Sport3
HANSEN Lasse Norman, BLYTHE Adam, FENN Andrew, BRAMMEIER Matthew, GATE Aaron
14.UAE Team Emirates3
LAENGEN Vegard Stake, FERRARI Roberto, NIEMIEC Przemyslaw, BONO Matteo, TROIA Oliviero
15.Caja Rural - Seguros RGA2
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio, LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan, SCHULTZ Nicholas, ZABALA LOPEZ Josu, SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo, CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
16.Nippo - Vini Fantini - Europa Ovini2
GROSU Eduard-Michael, BAGIOLI Nicola, MARANGONI Alan, ZACCANTI Filippo, CIMA Imerio

(*) Points earned by each rider of the team.



20/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits