Fra  Tour du Doubs (188 km) 9/09/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 4h31'02" 80 
 2. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas GFC  48 
 3. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein TDE  40 
 4. FRA  MARTIN Guillaume WGG 06" 36 
 5. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 15" 32 
 6. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 15" 28 
 7. NED  DE LAAT Jasper WGG 15" 24 
 8. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC 15" 20 
 9. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc FST 15" 16 
 10. SUI  HIRSCHI Marc DSU 15" 12 
 11. FRA  CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 15" 10 
 12. SUI  MÜLLER Patrick VCC 15" 9 
 13. NED  MINNAARD Marco WGG 15" 8 
 14. FRA  ROCHAS Rémy DMP 15" 7 
 15. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 15" 6 
 16. FRA  MAURELET Flavien AUB 15" 5 
 17. FRA  BOUET Maxime FST 19" 5 
 18. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre RLM 19" 5 
 19. FRA  PEREZ Anthony COF 19" 5 
 20. GER  DENZ Nico ALM 19" 5 
 21. ITA  GAZZARA Michele SMV 19" 0 
 22. FRA  SICARD Romain TDE 19" 0 
 23. POL  REKITA Szymon LPC 01'16" 0 
 24. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 01'45" 0 
 25. FRA  GOUAULT Pierre RLM 02'14" 0 
 26. FRA  BARDET Romain ALM 02'31" 0 
 27. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 02'45" 0 
 28. ITA  TOTO Paolo SMV 02'45" 0 
 29. FRA  REZA Kévin VCC 02'45" 0 
 30. FRA  GRELLIER Fabien TDE 02'45" 0 
 31. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony FST 02'45" 0 
 32. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 02'45" 0 
 33. SUI  PAROZ Justin AKR 02'52" 0 
 34. ITA  GABBURO Davide AMO 03'20" 0 
 35. SUI  IMHOF Claudio - 03'20" 0 
 36. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 03'20" 0 
 37. FRA  COMBAUD Romain DMP 03'31" 0 
 38. FRA  DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 03'31" 0 
 39. FRA  THOMINET Camille AUB 03'31" 0 
 40. FRA  SEIGLE Romain GFC 03'31" 0 
 41. FRA  JOLY Thomas RLM 03'47" 0 
 42. FRA  KNEISKY Morgan RLM 04'09" 0 
 43. FRA  BARTHE Cyril EUS 04'09" 0 
 44. NED  VERMEER Tom CCD 04'09" 0 
 45. LUX  LEYDER Pit LPC 04'09" 0 
 46. LUX  WIRTGEN Luc LPC 04'09" 0 
 47. ITA  SALVIETTI Niccolo SMV 04'09" 0 
 48. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio SMV 04'09" 0 
 49. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian HCA 04'09" 0 
 50. FRA  COURTEILLE Arnaud VCC 04'09" 0 
 51. FRA  HARDY Romain FST 04'09" 0 
 52. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 04'28" 0 
 53. FRA  SOUPE Geoffrey COF 05'31" 0 
 54. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 05'31" 0 
 55. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 06'04" 0 
 56. ITA  PUCCIONI Dario SMV 06'48" 0 
 57. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 07'07" 0 
 58. FRA  TURGIS Tanguy VCC 07'38" 0 
 59. FRA  VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 07'42" 0 
 60. FRA  NAULEAU Bryan TDE 07'59" 0 
 61. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 09'16" 0 
 62. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 14'13" 0 
 63. SUI  LÜSCHER Damian - 14'13" 0 
 64. FRA  ROY Jérémy GFC 14'13" 0 
 65. SUI  VOISARD Yannis AKR 14'13" 0 
 66. RWA  ARERUYA Joseph DMP 14'13" 0 
 67. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 14'13" 0 
 68. COL  YUSTRE RODRIGUEZ Kristian Javier AMO 14'13" 0 
 69. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 14'13" 0 
 70. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 14'13" 0 
 71. FRA  BAGOT Yoann VCC 14'13" 0 
 72. ITA  TROSINO Mirko AMO 14'13" 0 
 73. FRA  PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 14'13" 0 
 74. LUX  THILL Tom CCD 15'30" 0 
 75. SUI  SPENGLER Mario LPC 15'30" 0 



17/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits