Fra  La Roue Tourangelle (200 km) 1/04/2018  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  SARREAU Marc GFC 4h44'33" 80 
 2. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel ALM  48 
 3. FRA  HOFSTETTER Hugo COF  40 
 4. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS  36 
 5. FRA  VENTURINI Clément ALM  32 
 6. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain TDE  28 
 7. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN  24 
 8. FRA  LADAGNOUS Matthieu GFC  20 
 9. FRA  COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 03" 16 
 10. SUI  DILLIER Silvan ALM 09" 12 
 11. FRA  BIDARD François ALM 10" 10 
 12. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 17" 9 
 13. BEL  DUPONT Timothy WGG 17" 8 
 14. BEL  JANS Roy CIB 17" 7 
 15. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel ANS 17" 6 
 16. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon EUS 17" 5 
 17. DEN  BRØCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai HCA 17" 5 
 18. FRA  ERMENAULT Corentin VCC 17" 5 
 19. FRA  THOMAS Benjamin GFC 17" 5 
 20. FRA  TOUZE Damien AUB 17" 5 
 21. FRA  FONSECA Armindo FST 17" 0 
 22. FRA  JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 17" 0 
 23. USA  MCCABE Travis UHC 17" 0 
 24. FRA  LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 17" 0 
 25. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades ICA 17" 0 
 26. SWE  LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 17" 0 
 27. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick VOL 17" 0 
 28. FRA  BARBIER Pierre RLM 17" 0 
 29. SUI  THALMANN Roland VOL 17" 0 
 30. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 17" 0 
 31. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 17" 0 
 32. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 22" 0 
 33. SUI  LIENHARD Fabian HCA 22" 0 
 34. NED  WELTEN Bram FST 26" 0 
 35. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector EUS 26" 0 
 36. FRA  GERARD Arnaud FST 26" 0 
 37. FRA  MOTTIER Justin VCC 26" 0 
 38. FRA  BONNAMOUR Franck FST 34" 0 
 39. FRA  PETIT Adrien TDE 41" 0 
 40. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis TIS 01'16" 0 
 41. USA  MARCOTTE Eric UHC 01'16" 0 
 42. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 01'38" 0 
 43. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 01'38" 0 
 44. RUS  MAIKIN Roman GAZ 01'38" 0 
 45. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 01'38" 0 
 46. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre TDE 01'38" 0 
 47. RUS  SHILOV Sergey GAZ 01'38" 0 
 48. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01'38" 0 
 49. BEL  STOCKMAN Michiel TIS 01'38" 0 
 50. FRA  DOUBEY Fabien WGG 01'38" 0 
 51. FRA  FEILLU Romain AUB 01'38" 0 
 52. ITA  FILOSI Iuri DMP 01'38" 0 
 53. FRA  IDJOUADIENE Pierre RLM 01'38" 0 
 54. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 01'38" 0 
 55. NOR  HOELGAARD Daniel GFC 01'38" 0 
 56. NOR  ENGER Sondre Holst ICA 01'38" 0 
 57. CAN  CATAFORD Alexander UHC 01'38" 0 
 58. USA  DAHLHEIM Andrew HCA 01'38" 0 
 59. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 01'38" 0 
 60. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy GAZ 01'38" 0 
 61. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin ICA 01'38" 0 
 62. FRA  TRARIEUX Julien DMP 01'38" 0 
 63. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 01'38" 0 
 64. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 01'38" 0 
 65. NED  KREDER Wesley WGG 01'38" 0 
 66. ITA  ANTONINI Simone WGG 01'38" 0 
 67. BEL  COBBAERT Robby CIB 01'38" 0 
 68. ESP  SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 01'38" 0 
 69. BEL  MARCHAND Gianni CIB 01'38" 0 
 70. COL  PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley MZN 01'38" 0 
 71. FRA  LEVEAU Jérémy DMP 01'38" 0 
 72. FRA  PAILLOT Yoann AUB 01'38" 0 
 73. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 01'38" 0 
 74. BEL  RUYTERS Brecht CIB 01'38" 0 
 75. FRA  MARTINEZ Yannick DMP 01'38" 0 
 76. EST  JAKIN Alo AUB 01'38" 0 
 77. FRA  LEVARLET Guillaume AUB 01'38" 0 
 78. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 01'38" 0 
 79. FRA  FEILLU Brice FST 01'38" 0 
 80. FRA  BONNAFOND Guillaume COF 01'38" 0 
 81. FRA  REZA Kévin VCC 01'38" 0 
 82. USA  MURPHY John HCA 02'15" 0 
 83. FRA  YSSAAD Yannis CJR 02'15" 0 
 84. FRA  MAINARD Jérôme RLM 02'15" 0 
 85. BEL  DE BOCK Stijn CIB 02'15" 0 
 86. USA  BRYON Miguel HCA 02'15" 0 
 87. BEL  VALLEE Boris WGG 02'15" 0 
 88. FRA  FOURNIER Marc VCC 02'15" 0 
 89. FRA  GENE Yohann TDE 02'15" 0 
 90. SUI  RÜEGG Lukas VOL 02'15" 0 
 91. BEL  MAES Alexander TIS 02'15" 0 
 92. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 02'15" 0 
 93. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 02'15" 0 
 94. SUI  BADILATTI Matteo VOL 02'15" 0 
 95. FRA  ROSSETTO Stéphane COF 02'15" 0 
 96. BEL  DE ROOZE Niels TIS 02'15" 0 
 97. FRA  LE TURNIER Mathias COF 02'15" 0 
 98. FRA  SELLIER Simon TDE 02'15" 0 
 99. BEL  VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WGG 02'15" 0 
 100. POL  KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 02'15" 0 
 101. NZL  SCHREURS Hamish ICA 02'15" 0 
 102. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 02'15" 0 
 103. BEL  CANT Jelle TIS 02'15" 0 
 104. ESP  UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon EUS 02'20" 0 
 105. ESP  BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUS 02'20" 0 
 106. FRA  JOLY Thomas RLM 02'20" 0 
 107. ESP  CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 03'57" 0 
 108. FRA  BALDO Nicolas AUB 03'57" 0 
 109. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo CJR 03'57" 0 
 110. ISR  YECHEZKEL Aviv ICA 03'57" 0 
 111. BEL  BOUVRY Dieter CIB 03'57" 0 
 112. FRA  GODON Dorian COF 04'32" 0 
 113. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 04'32" 0 
 114. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 04'32" 0 
 115. USA  OIEN Justin CJR 04'32" 0 
 116. BEL  VERMEULEN Emiel RLM 04'32" 0 
 117. FRA  TRONET Steven RLM 04'32" 0 
 118. FRA  CABOT Jérémy RLM 04'32" 0 
 119. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 04'32" 0 
 120. FRA  CORBEL Erwann VCC 04'32" 0 
 121. FRA  CARDIS Romain TDE 04'32" 0 
 122. ESP  RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 04'32" 0 
 123. AUS  JONES Brenton DMP 04'32" 0 
 124. FRA  GAUDIN Damien TDE 04'32" 0 
 125. FRA  GAREL Adrien VCC 04'32" 0 
 126. BEL  BOUCHER David TIS 04'55" 0 
 127. URU  MOREIRA GUARINO Mauricio Jose CJR 05'48" 0 
 128. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 07'33" 0 
 129. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 07'33" 0 
 130. BEL  BOUSSAER Bryan TIS 15'45" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits