Chn  Tour of Taihu Lake, General classification 17/10/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  MARECZKO Jakub WIL 19h10'46" 110 
 2. CAN  BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 30" 80 
 3. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 36" 66 
 4. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy KLS 36" 56 
 5. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 40" 50 
 6. NZL  SMITH Morgan STG 40" 45 
 7. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei JBC 40" 40 
 8. BRA  NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 43" 35 
 9. NZL  ZENOVICH Mathew STG 43" 30 
 10. CAN  SAMUEL Travis HRB 45" 25 
 11. USA  EATON Daniel UHC 49" 21 
 12. MEX  CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo JBC 52" 18 
 13. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO 52" 15 
 14. USA  SHELDEN Taylor JBC 53" 12 
 15. COL  VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo MZN 53" 10 
 16. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 54" 9 
 17. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 54" 8 
 18. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 54" 7 
 19. ITA  MARANGONI Alan NIP 56" 6 
 20. ERI  HABTEMICHAEL Daniel - 57" 5 
 21. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin DMP 57" 4 
 22. BRA  ORMENESE Caio Godoy SOU 59" 4 
 23. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 59" 4 
 24. NED  BOL Jetse MZN 01'03" 4 
 25. AUS  HILL Benjamin ATG 01'04" 4 
 26. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard MCC 01'05" 3 
 27. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 01'08" 3 
 28. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 01'10" 3 
 29. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 01'11" 3 
 30. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 01'13" 3 
 31. BLR  KLIMIANKOU Kanstantsin MCC 01'14" 0 
 32. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 01'17" 0 
 33. ITA  BANI Eugenio RTS 01'17" 0 
 34. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian UHC 01'17" 0 
 35. FRA  COUANON Jonathan DMP 01'17" 0 
 36. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 01'20" 0 
 37. COL  PE—A MENESES Cristian Andres RTS 01'34" 0 
 38. CAN  PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 01'41" 0 
 39. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley NLC 01'46" 0 
 40. ITA  MOSCA Jacopo WIL 01'54" 0 
 41. ITA  BUSATO Matteo WIL 02'00" 0 
 42. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 04'42" 0 
 43. NED  VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 05'10" 0 
 44. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 05'27" 0 
 45. EST  RńIM Mihkel ICA 05'41" 0 
 46. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 05'59" 0 
 47. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 06'05" 0 
 48. ERI  BERHANE Meron Abraham - 06'05" 0 
 49. HKG  CHEUNG King Lok ORS 06'09" 0 
 50. COL  CHIA BERMUDEZ Luis Carlos MZN 06'15" 0 
 51. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo NLC 06'26" 0 
 52. SLO  LAVRIC Martin ATG 06'26" 0 
 53. FRA  GIOUX Romain TNN 06'34" 0 
 54. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 06'36" 0 
 55. COL  RUIZ PELAEZ Cristian Stiven MZN 06'50" 0 
 56. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 07'02" 0 
 57. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique ICA 07'41" 0 
 58. AUS  GROVES Kaden STG 08'03" 0 
 59. COL  AMADOR CASTA—O Juan Jose MZN 10'13" 0 
 60. MGL  ENKHTAIVAN Bolorerdene NLC 10'50" 0 
 61. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP 11'02" 0 
 62. EST  LAAS Martin DMP 11'05" 0 
 63. AUS  LOWNDES Jason ICA 11'44" 0 
 64. BLR  MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 11'44" 0 
 65. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 11'55" 0 
 66. ERI  SOLOMON Zemenfes - 11'57" 0 
 67. ITA  FONZI Giuseppe WIL 11'57" 0 
 68. BRA  SILVA Gabriel Machado SOU 12'03" 0 
 69. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 12'04" 0 
 70. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 12'05" 0 
 71. CHN  WANG Bo HEN 12'07" 0 
 72. NED  VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 12'07" 0 
 73. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 12'09" 0 
 74. MGL  ALTANSUKH Altanzul NLC 12'11" 0 
 75. AUS  DYBALL Benjamin STG 12'14" 0 
 76. NED  VAN IJZENDOORN Rik TNN 12'19" 0 
 77. HKG  MOW Ching Yin HKS 12'19" 0 
 78. TPE  CHEN Chien Chou ATG 12'22" 0 
 79. CAN  NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 12'30" 0 
 80. CHN  CHEN Zhiwen MSS 12'31" 0 
 81. COL  PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 12'35" 0 
 82. JPN  HIRAI Eiichi UKO 12'44" 0 
 83. CHN  GU Tianhao MSS 12'46" 0 
 84. SLO  RUPNIK Jure HRB 12'55" 0 
 85. USA  PUTT Tanner UHC 13'14" 0 
 86. TPE  HUANG Wen Chung ATG 13'45" 0 
 87. CHN  ZHONG Zhirong YUN 14'20" 0 
 88. CHN  FAN Xiaojun YUN 14'31" 0 
 89. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 14'55" 0 
 90. ISR  EINHORN Itamar ICA 14'13" 0 
 91. HKG  LEUNG Chun Wing HKS 15'16" 0 
 92. FRA  PLANET Charles TNN 15'28" 0 
 93. CHN  XU Zhaoliang MSS 15'35" 0 
 94. HKG  KO Siu Wai HKS 15'40" 0 
 95. JPN  ITO Masakazu NIP 15'43" 0 
 96. USA  MARTZ Alder ATG 15'43" 0 
 97. COL  LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yesid NLC 16'04" 0 
 98. AUS  CULEY Marcus STG 17'41" 0 
 99. HKG  LEUNG Ka Yu HKS 17'50" 0 
 100. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 17'50" 0 
 101. BRA  ALMEIDA Andre Souza SOU 18'11" 0 
 102. CHN  LIU Haiwang MSS 18'15" 0 
 103. CHN  ZHANG Lianshan YUN 18'22" 0 
 104. CAN  CARTIER Alexis HRB 18'24" 0 
 105. CHN  LI Wenjie YUN 18'28" 0 
 106. CHN  HOU Weijie KYL 19'36" 0 
 107. USA  SWIRBUL Keegan JBC 19'43" 0 
 108. USA  SHEEHAN Michael JBC 20'28" 0 
 109. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 22'05" 0 



25/02/2024 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2024, Credits