Chn  Tour of China II, General classification 24/09/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 11h16'54" 110 
 2. ITA  TROSINO Mirko WIL 22" 80 
 3. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 29" 66 
 4. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL 59" 56 
 5. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador UKO 01'04" 50 
 6. EST  PRUUS Peeter RBR 01'05" 45 
 7. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01'05" 40 
 8. BRA  NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 01'05" 35 
 9. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 01'05" 30 
 10. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 01'05" 25 
 11. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 01'10" 21 
 12. NED  DE MAAR Marc HEN 01'12" 18 
 13. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey TSE 01'13" 15 
 14. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 01'28" 12 
 15. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 03'16" 10 
 16. COL  PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 03'19" 9 
 17. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 03'24" 8 
 18. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 03'24" 7 
 19. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 03'24" 6 
 20. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 03'24" 5 
 21. BRA  SILVA Gabriel Machado SOU 03'24" 4 
 22. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton TSE 03'28" 4 
 23. COL  PE—A MENESES Cristian Andres RTS 03'28" 4 
 24. CAN  NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 03'33" 4 
 25. BRA  ORMENESE Caio Godoy SOU 04'50" 4 
 26. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 04'54" 3 
 27. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 05'07" 3 
 28. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 05'20" 3 
 29. KAZ  PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 05'44" 3 
 30. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 06'01" 3 
 31. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 06'06" 0 
 32. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 06'06" 0 
 33. ITA  COLONNA Yuri WIL 06'06" 0 
 34. BRA  ALMEIDA Andre Souza SOU 06'44" 0 
 35. CHN  WANG Bo HEN 06'52" 0 
 36. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 07'12" 0 
 37. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon UKO 08'43" 0 
 38. UZB  DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 08'49" 0 
 39. UZB  AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 08'49" 0 
 40. AUS  CROME Sam IWS 09'03" 0 
 41. CHN  HOU Weijie KYL 10'49" 0 
 42. CAN  SAMUEL Travis HRB 10'53" 0 
 43. CAN  CARTIER Alexis HRB 10'54" 0 
 44. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 11'06" 0 
 45. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 11'13" 0 
 46. AUS  SWEENY Harrison MTS 11'40" 0 
 47. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir TSE 11'41" 0 
 48. IRL  LAVERY Philip HRB 12'20" 0 
 49. HKG  HO Burr HKS 12'41" 0 
 50. CHN  WANG Yadong XDS 12'41" 0 
 51. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo WIL 12'41" 0 
 52. JPN  HATANAKA Yusuke UKO 12'58" 0 
 53. CHN  WANG Xin KYL 13'14" 0 
 54. CHN  CHEN Zhiwen MSS 13'21" 0 
 55. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 13'48" 0 
 56. USA  DICKEY Ansel CCB 14'46" 0 
 57. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 15'38" 0 
 58. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 15'52" 0 
 59. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 15'53" 0 
 60. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 15'53" 0 
 61. ITA  BANI Eugenio RTS 16'00" 0 
 62. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 16'00" 0 
 63. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 16'19" 0 
 64. AUS  JENNER Samuel MTS 16'19" 0 
 65. AUS  MACANALLY Ryan HRB 16'40" 0 
 66. SLO  RUPNIK Jure HRB 16'40" 0 
 67. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 16'40" 0 
 68. FRA  MONCORGE Pierre MPC 16'40" 0 
 69. GBR  ORR Robert MPC 16'40" 0 
 70. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 16'40" 0 
 71. USA  MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB 16'49" 0 
 72. NED  JANSSEN Yannick MPC 16'54" 0 
 73. KAZ  KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 16'58" 0 
 74. AUS  FREIBERG Michael IWS 17'02" 0 
 75. HKG  LAI Chun Kin HKS 17'04" 0 
 76. BLR  TSISHKOU Raman MCC 17'10" 0 
 77. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 17'13" 0 
 78. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 17'26" 0 
 79. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 17'31" 0 
 80. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 17'32" 0 
 81. MAS  ROSDI Muhammad Nor Umardi TSG 17'38" 0 
 82. JPN  HIRAI Eiichi UKO 18'12" 0 
 83. JPN  TOKUDA Tanzo UKO 18'12" 0 
 84. CHN  XU Zhaoliang MSS 18'15" 0 
 85. LAT  BECIS Armands RBR 18'20" 0 
 86. CHN  SHI Hang MSS 18'32" 0 
 87. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 18'33" 0 
 88. BLR  RAMANAU Raman MCC 18'41" 0 
 89. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 19'49" 0 
 90. GBR  HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 19'52" 0 
 91. BLR  AKHRAMENKA Yauheni MCC 20'13" 0 
 92. POL  BANASZEK Adrian KLS 20'38" 0 
 93. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 20'38" 0 
 94. MAS  MANAN Anuar TSG 20'38" 0 
 95. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 20'38" 0 
 96. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo RTS 20'38" 0 
 97. CHN  GU Tianhao MSS 20'38" 0 
 98. UZB  SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 20'41" 0 
 99. FIN  SIZKO Antti CCB 20'52" 0 
 100. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 20'57" 0 
 101. BRA  GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 21'12" 0 
 102. UZB  OLLAMOV Dostonbek XDS 21'43" 0 
 103. AUS  ELLIOTT Nathan IWS 22'13" 0 
 104. USA  HARRIS John CCB 22'22" 0 
 105. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil IWS 22'23" 0 
 106. USA  ROSENHOLTZ Sam CCB 22'28" 0 
 107. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 22'42" 0 
 108. POL  BANASZEK Norbert KLS 23'05" 0 
 109. BLR  SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 24'07" 0 
 110. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 24'21" 0 
 111. UKR  SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 25'05" 0 
 112. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 25'43" 0 
 113. LAT  KANEPEJS Deins RBR 26'18" 0 
 114. HKG  LAU Wan Hei Victor HKS 27'09" 0 
 115. CHN  SUN Xiaolong MTS 27'09" 0 
 116. FIN  KANERVA Hiski MPC 27'26" 0 



24/08/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits