Chn  Tour of China I, General classification 17/09/2017  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 13h56'47" 110 
 2. NZL  COOPER Joseph IWS 15" 80 
 3. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 16" 66 
 4. ITA  PACIONI Luca ANS 18" 56 
 5. NED  DE MAAR Marc HEN 31" 50 
 6. AUS  BAYLY Cameron IWS 31" 45 
 7. AUS  MEYER Cameron MTS 34" 40 
 8. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey TSE 35" 35 
 9. KAZ  PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 38" 30 
 10. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO 43" 25 
 11. EST  PRUUS Peeter RBR 45" 21 
 12. ITA  TROSINO Mirko WIL 47" 18 
 13. ESP  DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN Daniel KYL 53" 15 
 14. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 58" 12 
 15. KAZ  KUZMIN Anton TSE 01'01" 10 
 16. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 01'01" 9 
 17. BRA  GODOY ORMENESE Caio SOU 01'05" 8 
 18. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 01'22" 7 
 19. COL  PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio RTS 01'22" 6 
 20. AUS  HUCKER Robbie IWS 01'28" 5 
 21. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 01'29" 4 
 22. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 01'34" 4 
 23. BRA  NAZARET Magno Prado SOU 01'35" 4 
 24. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 01'38" 4 
 25. AUS  EARLE Nathan UKO 01'39" 4 
 26. ITA  BANI Eugenio RTS 01'39" 3 
 27. KAZ  LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 01'40" 3 
 28. BRA  SILVA Gabriel Machado SOU 01'41" 3 
 29. CAN  PRENDERGAST Christopher HRB 01'41" 3 
 30. AUS  HINDLEY Jai MTS 01'41" 3 
 31. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 01'43" 0 
 32. MAS  MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin TSG 01'51" 0 
 33. BLR  TSISHKOU Raman MCC 01'54" 0 
 34. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 01'55" 0 
 35. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 01'58" 0 
 36. CHN  CHEN Mingrun HEN 02'04" 0 
 37. CHN  BIEKEN Nazaerbieke KYL 02'05" 0 
 38. BRA  ALMEIDA Andre Souza SOU 02'08" 0 
 39. COL  PE—A MENESES Cristian Andres RTS 02'18" 0 
 40. UKR  BRATASHCHUK Andriy KLS 02'30" 0 
 41. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir TSE 03'05" 0 
 42. BRA  ANDRIATO Rafael Mattos WIL 03'27" 0 
 43. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL 03'30" 0 
 44. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 03'34" 0 
 45. CHN  WANG Yadong XDS 03'45" 0 
 46. JPN  NISHIMURA Hiroki NIP 04'03" 0 
 47. IRL  LAVERY Philip HRB 04'05" 0 
 48. UZB  AKPAROV Abdullojon XDS 04'18" 0 
 49. ITA  CIMA Damiano NIP 04'43" 0 
 50. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello ANS 04'55" 0 
 51. CRC  RIVERA SERRANO Kevin ANS 05'47" 0 
 52. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 06'10" 0 
 53. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 06'23" 0 
 54. CHN  WANG Bo HEN 07'03" 0 
 55. JPN  TOKUDA Suguru UKO 10'27" 0 
 56. ESP  ARAQUE LLORENTE Rodrigo UKO 10'46" 0 
 57. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 10'53" 0 
 58. HKG  HO Burr HKS 11'57" 0 
 59. CHN  SHI Hang MSS 12'03" 0 
 60. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 12'14" 0 
 61. UZB  SUNNATOV Akramjon XDS 12'21" 0 
 62. FRA  MONCORGE Pierre MPC 12'26" 0 
 63. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 12'43" 0 
 64. CHN  DENG Penghai MSS 12'53" 0 
 65. CAN  CARTIER Alexis HRB 13'31" 0 
 66. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 13'54" 0 
 67. CAN  NADON Marc-Antoine HRB 13'57" 0 
 68. KAZ  KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 14'14" 0 
 69. CHN  BI Wenhui MTS 14'23" 0 
 70. ITA  COLONNA Yuri WIL 14'27" 0 
 71. AUS  GIACOPPO Anthony IWS 14'36" 0 
 72. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 14'53" 0 
 73. ITA  DRAPERI Matteo WIL 14'57" 0 
 74. MAS  ROSDI Muhammad Nur Umardi TSG 15'12" 0 
 75. BLR  KARALIOK Yauheni MCC 16'38" 0 
 76. BRA  GOHR Andre Eduardo SOU 16'47" 0 
 77. USA  MEAD-VANCORT Jonah CCB 16'47" 0 
 78. BLR  SHEMETAU Mikhail MCC 19'03" 0 
 79. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo ANS 19'12" 0 
 80. MAS  OTHMAN Muhammad Adiq Husainie TSG 19'16" 0 
 81. JPN  HIRATSUKA Yoshimitsu UKO 19'31" 0 
 82. JPN  NAKAI Michimasa UKO 19'37" 0 
 83. CHN  XU Zhaoliang MSS 19'40" 0 
 84. JPN  UCHIMA Kohei NIP 19'52" 0 
 85. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 21'24" 0 
 86. AUS  SWEENY Harrison MTS 22'02" 0 
 87. SLO  RUPNIK Jure HRB 22'09" 0 
 88. AUS  JENNER Samuel MTS 22'10" 0 
 89. CAN  SAMUEL Travis HRB 22'25" 0 
 90. MAS  SALEH Muhammad Zamri TSG 22'29" 0 
 91. GBR  ORR Robert MPC 22'39" 0 
 92. CHN  HOU Weijie KYL 22'42" 0 
 93. UZB  DARMONOV Jakhongir XDS 22'49" 0 
 94. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 23'01" 0 
 95. LAT  BECIS Armands RBR 23'52" 0 
 96. CHN  SUN Xiaolong MTS 24'06" 0 
 97. LAT  KANEPEJS Deins RBR 24'09" 0 
 98. IRL  CLANCY Stephen TNN 24'15" 0 
 99. GBR  BRAND Samuel TNN 25'15" 0 
 100. CHN  GU Tianhao MSS 25'34" 0 
 101. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo RTS 26'27" 0 
 102. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 27'06" 0 
 103. UZB  OLLAMOV Dostonbek XDS 31'42" 0 
 104. CHN  WANG Xin KYL 33'27" 0 
 105. AUS  LAKE Sean IWS 34'06" 0 
 106. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis RTS 35'26" 0 
 107. NED  JANSSEN Yannick MPC 37'09" 0 
 108. UKR  SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 40'21" 0 
 109. POL  BANASZEK Adrian KLS 42'51" 0 
 110. HKG  LAU Wan Hei Victor HKS 43'14" 0 
 111. FIN  KANERVA Hiski MPC 43'19" 0 
 112. CHN  CHEN Zhiwen MSS 43'32" 0 
 113. ARG  CHAMORRO PAIVA Francisco Ramon SOU 45'51" 0 
 114. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 48'26" 0 
 115. FRA  BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 48'37" 0 
 116. POL  BANASZEK Norbert KLS 53'34" 0 
 117. FIN  SIZKO Antti CCB 56'50" 0 
 118. GBR  HETHERINGTON Ben MPC 59'33" 0 
 119. FIN  KANERVA Joni MPC 1h00'04" 0 
 120. CHN  LIU Haiwang MSS 1h03'35" 0 



23/03/2023 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2023, Credits