Esp  Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (165,7 km) 25/07/2017  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 3h53'03" 80 
 2. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Benjami UKO  48 
 3. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK  40 
 4. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV  36 
 5. AUS  POWER Robert ORS  32 
 6. NED  BOL Jetse MZN  28 
 7. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  24 
 8. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK  20 
 9. GBR  YATES Adam ORS  16 
 10. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BBH  12 
 11. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel DMP  10 
 12. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BBH  9 
 13. ESP  ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS  8 
 14. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex CJR 03" 7 
 15. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 08" 6 
 16. ESP  PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio MOV 01'00" 5 
 17. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 01'16" 5 
 18. AUS  SCHULTZ Nicholas CJR 01'16" 5 
 19. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 01'16" 5 
 20. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 01'16" 5 
 21. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 01'16" 0 
 22. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 01'19" 0 
 23. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher ORS 01'19" 0 
 24. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos ORS 01'19" 0 
 25. ESP  FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz UKO 01'21" 0 
 26. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BBH 01'21" 0 
 27. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 01'21" 0 
 28. POR  VILELA Ricardo Augusto Afonso MZN 01'21" 0 
 29. ESP  DIAZ GALLEGO Jose Manuel ICA 01'21" 0 
 30. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador UKO 01'21" 0 
 31. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 01'21" 0 
 32. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 01'21" 0 
 33. POR  FERREIRA Jose Tiago Carneiro W52 01'21" 0 
 34. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 01'21" 0 
 35. FRA  LEBRETON Kévin ADT 01'25" 0 
 36. ESP  GUTIERREZ REVUELTA Jose Manuel KWC 01'29" 0 
 37. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 01'40" 0 
 38. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 01'58" 0 
 39. LAT  NEILANDS Krists ICA 01'58" 0 
 40. ERI  ANDEMESKEL Awet Gebremedhin KWC 03'51" 0 
 41. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 04'09" 0 
 42. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 04'44" 0 
 43. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 04'44" 0 
 44. AUS  GERRANS Simon ORS 04'44" 0 
 45. CAN  PERRY Benjamin ICA 06'01" 0 
 46. DEN  CORT NIELSEN Magnus ORS 06'01" 0 
 47. ESP  IRISARRI RINCON Jon CJR 06'59" 0 
 48. ESP  TORRES BARCELO Albert DCT 06'59" 0 
 49. RUS  EVTUSHENKO Alexander LOK 06'59" 0 
 50. RUS  ZAKARIN Aydar LOK 06'59" 0 
 51. COL  RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR Jhon Anderson DMP 06'59" 0 
 52. DOM  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 06'59" 0 
 53. ESP  AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto DCT 06'59" 0 
 54. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 06'59" 0 
 55. COL  BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando MZN 06'59" 0 
 56. POR  FREITAS Daniel Alexandre Loureiro Silva W52 06'59" 0 
 57. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 06'59" 0 
 58. COL  SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro MZN 06'59" 0 
 59. ESP  ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel DMP 06'59" 0 
 60. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 06'59" 0 
 61. RUS  STASH Mamyr LOK 08'50" 0 
 62. AUS  DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 08'50" 0 
 63. COL  QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto BBH 08'50" 0 
 64. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 08'50" 0 
 65. ESP  NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos DVP 11'58" 0 
 66. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BBH 11'58" 0 
 67. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 11'58" 0 
 68. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 11'58" 0 
 69. NZL  BEWLEY Sam ORS 11'58" 0 
 70. AUS  HEPBURN Michael ORS 11'58" 0 
 71. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 11'58" 0 
 72. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector MOV 11'58" 0 
 73. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 11'58" 0 
 74. FRA  LOUBET Julien ADT 11'58" 0 
 75. FRA  LEVASSEUR Jordan ADT 11'58" 0 
 76. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 11'58" 0 
 77. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos MOV 11'58" 0 
 78. ESP  IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 11'58" 0 
 79. FRA  GUYOT Yann ADT 13'41" 0 
 80. ESP  UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo W52 13'41" 0 
 81. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 16'22" 0 
 82. ESP  MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael DCT 17'45" 0 
 83. COL  ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando MZN 17'55" 0 
 84. ESP  VILANOVA MARSA Marc KCP 17'55" 0 
 85. FRA  CAMPISTROUS Romain ADT 18'24" 0 



23/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits