Tur  Presidential Tour of Turkey, General classification 15/10/2017  
  Category: 2.WT3  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego UAD 26h32'13" 190 
 2. DEN  HANSEN Jesper AST 12" 145 
 3. ITA  MASNADA Fausto ANS 24" 120 
 4. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe WIL 29" 100 
 5. RUS  ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 30" 90 
 6. VEN  GODOY Yonder Eduardo WIL 30" 80 
 7. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 38" 70 
 8. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw UAD 47" 64 
 9. KAZ  ZEITS Andrey AST 50" 58 
 10. COL  PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 01'03" 52 
 11. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 01'14" 46 
 12. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia WIL 01'14" 40 
 13. ESP  SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi SOU 01'16" 35 
 14. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 01'16" 30 
 15. BEL  THEUNS Edward TFS 01'17" 27 
 16. ESP  MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 01'25" 24 
 17. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin UAD 01'27" 22 
 18. ITA  ZARDINI Edoardo BRD 01'30" 20 
 19. USA  BUTLER Christopher CJR 01'35" 18 
 20. POL  TACIAK Mateusz CCC 01'37" 16 
 21. GER  HERKLOTZ Silvio BOH 01'45" 14 
 22. RUS  LAGUTIN Sergey GAZ 02'06" 13 
 23. USA  REIJNEN Kiel TFS 02'07" 12 
 24. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey GAZ 02'11" 11 
 25. TUR  ÖRKEN Ahmet TRK 02'18" 10 
 26. POL  BROZYNA Piotr CCC 02'28" 9 
 27. POL  PLUCINSKI Leszek CCC 02'39" 8 
 28. ITA  BARBIN Enrico BRD 02'59" 7 
 29. JPN  BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 03'15" 6 
 30. LAT  SARAMOTINS Aleksejs BOH 03'31" 5 
 31. TUR  BAKIRCI Nazym TRK 03'35" 5 
 32. POL  PALUTA Michal CCC 03'57" 5 
 33. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 04'28" 5 
 34. ITA  ALBANESE Vincenzo BRD 04'29" 5 
 35. FRA  MASSON Christophe WVA 04'34" 5 
 36. ITA  TONELLI Alessandro BRD 05'25" 5 
 37. ITA  MAESTRI Mirco BRD 05'35" 5 
 38. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 06'42" 5 
 39. BEL  STASSEN Julien WVA 07'06" 5 
 40. BEL  HABEAUX Grégory WVA 09'27" 5 
 41. ITA  RAVASI Edward UAD 09'45" 5 
 42. RUS  BRUTT Pavel GAZ 10'44" 5 
 43. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 11'32" 5 
 44. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel WIL 12'06" 5 
 45. NED  VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 12'08" 5 
 46. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolay GAZ 12'29" 5 
 47. ITA  BALLERINI Davide ANS 12'36" 5 
 48. ITA  MINALI Riccardo AST 12'50" 5 
 49. USA  DANIEL Gregory TFS 13'30" 5 
 50. POR  REIS Rafael Ferreira CJR 13'43" 5 
 51. POL  STOSZ Patryk CCC 14'29" 5 
 52. IRL  BENNETT Sam BOH 14'30" 5 
 53. TUR  BALKAN Serkan TRK 14'37" 5 
 54. ITA  CELANO Danilo CJR 15'14" 5 
 55. ITA  CONSONNI Simone UAD 15'40" 5 
 56. SUI  SPENGLER Lukas WVA 16'33" 5 
 57. TUR  AKDILEK Ahmet TRK 17'03" 5 
 58. ITA  VENDRAME Andrea ANS 17'42" 5 
 59. ITA  STERBINI Simone BRD 19'01" 5 
 60. GER  KOCH Jonas CCC 20'06" 5 
 61. CZE  SISR Frantisek CCC 20'43" 5 
 62. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAD 20'53" 5 
 63. TUR  BALKAN Onur - 21'26" 5 
 64. ITA  BERTAZZO Liam WIL 21'29" 5 
 65. ITA  FRAPPORTI Mattia ANS 22'24" 5 
 66. BEL  DERUETTE Thomas WVA 22'24" 5 
 67. TUR  SAMLI Feritcam TRK 22'59" 5 
 68. RUS  BOEV Igor GAZ 23'29" 5 
 69. ITA  SIMION Paolo BRD 23'52" 5 
 70. ITA  SPREAFICO Matteo ANS 24'20" 5 
 71. BRA  SANTOS Flavio Cardoso SOU 24'54" 5 
 72. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita AST 25'04" 5 
 73. SLO  KUMP Marko UAD 25'08" 5 
 74. BRA  AFFONSO Murilo Ferraz SOU 25'44" 5 
 75. RUS  ROVNY Ivan GAZ 25'45" 5 
 76. NZL  ARCHBOLD Shane BOH 26'17" 5 
 77. ITA  MARONESE Marco BRD 26'33" 5 
 78. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 27'25" 5 
 79. POL  MALECKI Kamil CCC 28'01" 5 
 80. BEL  DUQUENNOY Jimmy WVA 28'22" 5 
 81. TUR  ATALAY Muhammed TRK 29'30" 5 
 82. ITA  ZURLO Federico UAD 29'41" 5 
 83. ITA  BENFATTO Marco ANS 29'53" 5 
 84. TUR  ÖZGÜR Batuhan TRK 30'01" 5 
 85. ITA  COLEDAN Marco TFS 30'33" 5 
 86. ITA  TURRIN Alex WIL 32'02" 5 
 87. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold BOH 32'18" 5 
 88. ITA  PELUCCHI Matteo BOH 32'34" 5 
 89. BRA  SILVA Lincoln do Vale SOU 32'46" 5 
 90. BRA  NICACIO Pedro Autran Dourado Dutra SOU 33'15" 5 
 91. ITA  CECCHIN Alberto WIL 34'24" 5 
 92. BEL  ROBEET Ludovic WVA 35'59" 5 
 93. BRA  SILVA Roberto Pinheiro SOU 40'23" 5 



1/12/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits