Chn  Tour of China II, General classification 25/09/2016  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BENFATTO Marco AND 12h27'11" 110 
 2. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 16" 80 
 3. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke AIW 20" 66 
 4. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo AMO 23" 56 
 5. CHN  WANG Meiyin HEN 28" 50 
 6. NED  RABOU Thomas HEN 29" 45 
 7. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 30" 40 
 8. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 34" 35 
 9. LAT  KANEPEJS Deins RBD 36" 30 
 10. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 39" 25 
 11. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs ALB 40" 21 
 12. NZL  MILLER Nick KRD 40" 18 
 13. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TCQ 40" 15 
 14. UKR  MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl KLS 42" 12 
 15. KAZ  SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 42" 10 
 16. BLR  AHIYEVICH Aleh MCC 43" 9 
 17. LAT  RUBLEVSKIS Aleksandrs RBD 44" 8 
 18. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David AMO 45" 7 
 19. HKG  HO Burr HKS 45" 6 
 20. LAT  SERGIS Kaspars ALB 46" 5 
 21. GER  THÖMEL Tino RTS 49" 4 
 22. UKR  VASILYEV Maksym KLS 53" 4 
 23. CHN  ZHAO Jingbiao HEN 53" 4 
 24. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBD 54" 4 
 25. ITA  BANI Eugenio AMO 54" 4 
 26. LAT  LIEPINS Emils RBD 54" 3 
 27. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 55" 3 
 28. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 55" 3 
 29. BLR  PAPOK Siarhei MCC 56" 3 
 30. ITA  PACIONI Luca AND 56" 3 
 31. DEN  HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian TCQ 57" 0 
 32. LAT  SMIRNOVS Andris ALB 57" 0 
 33. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris RBD 58" 0 
 34. CHN  MA Guangtong HEN 59" 0 
 35. IRI  NEMATI KHIAVI Ali HYS 59" 0 
 36. NZL  ZENOVICH Mathew AIW 59" 0 
 37. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 01'00" 0 
 38. GER  MERSEBURG Dominik BAI 01'00" 0 
 39. DEN  ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune TCQ 01'00" 0 
 40. KOR  JANG Sun-jae LXC 01'00" 0 
 41. FRA  FLORES-COUDERC Géraud HYS 01'00" 0 
 42. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey TSE 01'02" 0 
 43. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 01'02" 0 
 44. LAT  KORNILOVS Vitalijs ALB 01'02" 0 
 45. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 01'05" 0 
 46. CHN  YAN Meng HEN 01'06" 0 
 47. CHN  WANG Xin HYS 01'06" 0 
 48. LAT  RACENAJS Kristofers ALB 01'06" 0 
 49. BLR  RAMANAU Raman MCC 01'07" 0 
 50. HKG  CHIU Ho San HKS 01'08" 0 
 51. NZL  SMITH Morgan KRD 01'09" 0 
 52. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 01'10" 0 
 53. FRA  CHERHAL Corentin TNN 01'10" 0 
 54. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir TSE 01'11" 0 
 55. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 01'11" 0 
 56. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita TSE 01'12" 0 
 57. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 01'12" 0 
 58. UKR  SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 01'12" 0 
 59. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 01'13" 0 
 60. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy JLS 01'13" 0 
 61. TPE  YU Chien Hsien RTS 01'14" 0 
 62. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 01'15" 0 
 63. GER  SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 01'15" 0 
 64. LAT  PERSEVICS Davis ALB 01'17" 0 
 65. ITA  GASPARRINI Rino AND 01'17" 0 
 66. IRI  GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad HYS 01'18" 0 
 67. HKG  LAW Kwun Wan HKS 01'18" 0 
 68. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis TCQ 01'19" 0 
 69. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 01'20" 0 
 70. KOR  YOO Bum-jin LXC 01'22" 0 
 71. MAS  MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin TSG 01'22" 0 
 72. CHN  ZHANG Shijin HYS 01'23" 0 
 73. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 01'25" 0 
 74. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy TSE 01'29" 0 
 75. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka KRD 01'32" 0 
 76. NOR  WILMANN Frederik TCQ 01'32" 0 
 77. CHN  HUANG En HYS 01'37" 0 
 78. NZL  GOUGH Fraser AIW 01'38" 0 
 79. KOR  PARK Byung-suk LXC 01'38" 0 
 80. BUL  GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov LSL 01'38" 0 
 81. CHN  LIU Jinchun LSL 01'39" 0 
 82. MAS  OTHMAN Muhammad Adiq Husainie TSG 01'40" 0 
 83. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 01'46" 0 
 84. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco AND 01'46" 0 
 85. UZB  KARIMOV Ruslan RTS 01'46" 0 
 86. CHN  ZHOU Lucheng JLS 01'50" 0 
 87. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil AIW 01'53" 0 
 88. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 01'59" 0 
 89. UKR  KOGUT Volodymyr AMO 02'01" 0 
 90. UKR  KASYANOV Oleksiy JLS 02'01" 0 
 91. KEN  LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich KRD 02'20" 0 
 92. CHN  SUN Zhengshuai XDS 02'26" 0 
 93. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy JLS 02'26" 0 
 94. CHN  LI Chunzhi XDS 02'27" 0 
 95. USA  PFAFF Justin BAI 02'41" 0 
 96. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex TCQ 02'55" 0 
 97. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 03'15" 0 
 98. ITA  NIBALI Antonio NIP 03'24" 0 
 99. KEN  MWANGI Samwel KRD 03'26" 0 
 100. UKR  FREDYUK Volodymyr AMO 03'29" 0 
 101. MAS  MANAN Anuar TSG 03'51" 0 
 102. LAT  BECIS Armands RBD 04'08" 0 
 103. KAZ  ZHUMAKAN Alisher TSE 04'34" 0 
 104. KOR  PARK Sang-hong LXC 04'35" 0 
 105. UKR  GOLOVASH Oleksandr MCC 06'44" 0 
 106. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW 06'57" 0 
 107. KOR  SHIN Dong-hyun LXC 07'01" 0 
 108. KOR  GONG Tae-min RTS 07'21" 0 
 109. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 07'35" 0 
 110. NZL  AITCHESON Liam AIW 07'50" 0 
 111. ITA  DE MARCHI Mattia AND 09'14" 0 
 112. GER  WALSLEBEN Max RTS 11'45" 0 
 113. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 12'36" 0 



21/01/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits