Chn  Tour of China I, General classification 16/09/2016  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BONUSI Raffaello AND 17h47'50" 110 
 2. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TCQ 04" 80 
 3. COL  ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio RTS 10" 66 
 4. CHN  WANG Meiyin HEN 28" 56 
 5. BLR  BAZHKOU Stanislau MCC 31" 50 
 6. UKR  POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 32" 45 
 7. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 34" 40 
 8. UKR  VASILYEV Maksym KLS 34" 35 
 9. NOR  WILMANN Frederik TCQ 36" 30 
 10. UKR  KASYANOV Oleksiy JLS 40" 25 
 11. LAT  BOGDANOVICS Maris RBD 52" 21 
 12. KAZ  NIKITIN Matvey TSE 58" 18 
 13. LAT  SMIRNOVS Andris ALB 59" 15 
 14. NZL  CHRISTIE Jason KRD 01'01" 12 
 15. NZL  MUDGWAY Luke AIW 01'04" 10 
 16. ITA  STACCHIOTTI Riccardo NIP 01'04" 9 
 17. LAT  LUKSEVICS Viesturs ALB 01'04" 8 
 18. HKG  CHOY Hiu Fung HKS 01'04" 7 
 19. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni MCC 01'04" 6 
 20. CHN  LIU Jianpeng HEN 01'04" 5 
 21. IRI  GHAREHBAGHI POURI Mohammad HYS 01'08" 4 
 22. KEN  MWANGI Samwel KRD 01'08" 4 
 23. KAZ  STALNOV Nikita TSE 01'09" 4 
 24. KEN  LANGAT Geoffrey Kiprotich KRD 01'12" 4 
 25. JPN  ISHIBASHI Manabu NIP 01'12" 4 
 26. UKR  MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl KLS 01'21" 3 
 27. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley RTS 01'24" 3 
 28. NZL  ZENOVICH Mathew AIW 01'28" 3 
 29. KOR  JANG Sun-jae LXC 01'49" 3 
 30. DEN  ALMINDSØ ANDERSEN Rune TCQ 01'54" 3 
 31. RUS  POPKOV Vitaly LSL 01'57" 0 
 32. DEN  BENDIXEN Louis TCQ 02'08" 0 
 33. AUS  LAKE Sean AIW 02'30" 0 
 34. SIN  GOH Choon Huat TSG 02'52" 0 
 35. MGL  BATMUNKH Maralerdene TSG 06'06" 0 
 36. COL  NIÑO CORREDOR Victor RTS 06'18" 0 
 37. HKG  FUNG Ka Hoo HKS 08'32" 0 
 38. HKG  YEUNG Ying Hon Ronald HEN 09'32" 0 
 39. IRI  NEMATI KHIAVI Ali HYS 09'52" 0 
 40. UKR  KOGUT Volodymyr AMO 09'53" 0 
 41. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 10'07" 0 
 42. ITA  NIBALI Antonio NIP 10'34" 0 
 43. ITA  PACIONI Luca AND 14'11" 0 
 44. UKR  TESLER Artem LSL 17'12" 0 
 45. UKR  FREDYUK Volodymyr AMO 17'22" 0 
 46. ITA  BANI Eugenio AMO 17'44" 0 
 47. ITA  COLLI Daniele NIP 17'44" 0 
 48. KOR  YOO Bum-jin LXC 17'48" 0 
 49. KAZ  NATAROV Yuriy TSE 17'48" 0 
 50. ESP  GALARRETA UGARTE David AMO 17'48" 0 
 51. AUS  VAN DER PLOEG Neil AIW 17'58" 0 
 52. KEN  KANGANGI Suleiman Waithuweka KRD 18'02" 0 
 53. KAZ  TSOY Vladimir TSE 18'03" 0 
 54. ITA  LUNARDON Paolo AMO 18'11" 0 
 55. MEX  MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 18'50" 0 
 56. JPN  KUBOKI Kazushige NIP 19'06" 0 
 57. BUL  GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov LSL 19'10" 0 
 58. CHN  WU Yongjian JLS 19'29" 0 
 59. MAS  MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin TSG 20'00" 0 
 60. ITA  DE MARCHI Mattia AND 20'15" 0 
 61. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 21'04" 0 
 62. HKG  HO Burr HKS 21'09" 0 
 63. KOR  PARK Sang-hong LXC 22'33" 0 
 64. DEN  HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian TCQ 25'44" 0 
 65. CHN  SUN Zhengshuai XDS 26'42" 0 
 66. NZL  GOUGH Fraser AIW 32'15" 0 
 67. FRA  FLORES-COUDERC Géraud HYS 33'52" 0 
 68. NZL  SMITH Morgan KRD 34'11" 0 
 69. NZL  MILLER Nick KRD 34'28" 0 
 70. USA  PFAFF Justin BAI 34'30" 0 
 71. NZL  AITCHESON Liam AIW 34'40" 0 
 72. LAT  KANEPEJS Deins RBD 34'45" 0 
 73. NED  RABOU Thomas HEN 35'31" 0 
 74. CHN  MA Guangtong HEN 39'40" 0 
 75. LAT  LIEPINS Emils RBD 41'17" 0 
 76. ITA  BENFATTO Marco AND 41'35" 0 
 77. KOR  PARK Byung-suk LXC 41'39" 0 
 78. ITA  MARINI Nicolas NIP 41'53" 0 
 79. KOR  SHIN Dong-hyun LXC 42'01" 0 
 80. KAZ  SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 42'09" 0 
 81. UKR  KULYK Andriy KLS 42'09" 0 
 82. LAT  VOSEKALNS Andris RBD 42'09" 0 
 83. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco AND 42'09" 0 
 84. KOR  SUNG Yeon-je LXC 42'09" 0 
 85. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy JLS 42'09" 0 
 86. GER  MERSEBURG Dominik BAI 42'49" 0 
 87. CHN  WANG Xin HYS 43'27" 0 
 88. CHN  ZHOU Lucheng JLS 43'31" 0 
 89. LAT  BECIS Armands RBD 44'00" 0 
 90. BLR  AHIYEVICH Aleh MCC 44'41" 0 
 91. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 44'45" 0 
 92. CHN  ZHAO Jingbiao HEN 45'10" 0 
 93. GER  THÖMEL Tino RTS 45'28" 0 
 94. LAT  KORNILOVS Vitalijs ALB 46'53" 0 
 95. ITA  GASPARRINI Rino AND 46'58" 0 
 96. LAT  SERGIS Kaspars ALB 46'58" 0 
 97. CHN  HUANG En HYS 46'58" 0 
 98. HKG  LAU Wan Yau Vincent HKS 46'58" 0 
 99. GER  SCHÄFER Timo BAI 47'16" 0 
 100. UKR  SKORENKO Mykyta KLS 47'18" 0 
 101. NED  DE KEIJZER Gerd TNN 47'18" 0 
 102. FRA  VALOGNES Quentin TNN 49'37" 0 
 103. LAT  PERSEVICS Davis ALB 49'37" 0 
 104. UKR  GOMENYUK Volodymyr LSL 49'37" 0 
 105. KAZ  ZHUMAKAN Alisher TSE 49'37" 0 
 106. CHN  LIU Jinchun LSL 49'37" 0 
 107. DEN  RASMUSSEN Alex TCQ 50'47" 0 
 108. CHN  LI Shan XDS 51'14" 0 
 109. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy JLS 52'47" 0 



12/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits