Rou  Sibiu Cycling Tour, General classification 10/07/2016  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BUL  MIHAYLOV Nikolay CCC 13h35'57" 110 
 2. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AND 04'33" 80 
 3. ITA  TURRIN Alex UNI 05'35" 66 
 4. NED  BECKERINGH Derk Abel PVC 05'52" 56 
 5. CZE  TUREK Daniel CAT 08'19" 50 
 6. NED  VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs PVC 10'37" 45 
 7. GBR  HANDLEY Richard ONE 11'08" 40 
 8. ITA  BERLATO Giacomo NIP 11'22" 35 
 9. MEX  LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique CAT 11'33" 30 
 10. ITA  GENOVESE Nicola AZT 11'37" 25 
 11. NED  SCHULTING Peter PVC 12'05" 21 
 12. USA  BUTLER Christopher CAT 12'09" 18 
 13. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik TCQ 12'20" 15 
 14. POL  PIASKOWY Emanuel CAT 12'42" 12 
 15. ITA  FINETTO Mauro UNI 12'57" 10 
 16. ITA  TALIANI Alessio AND 13'02" 9 
 17. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 13'04" 8 
 18. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill BCP 13'06" 7 
 19. ITA  REBELLIN Davide CCC 13'24" 6 
 20. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 13'30" 5 
 21. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 13'32" 4 
 22. BUL  GEORGIEV Georgi Petrov - 13'56" 4 
 23. BUL  HRISTOV Stefan Koychev - 14'21" 4 
 24. ITA  TIZZA Marco AZT 14'22" 4 
 25. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI 14'37" 4 
 26. ESP  REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel CCD 14'38" 3 
 27. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 14'46" 3 
 28. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AZT 14'49" 3 
 29. ARG  RAMOS Ruben Gabriel TCT 15'00" 3 
 30. ITA  VIGANO Davide AND 15'04" 3 
 31. ITA  BORELLA Federico GME 15'13" 0 
 32. SWE  ANDERBERG Hampus TCQ 15'22" 0 
 33. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GME 15'35" 0 
 34. GER  STRITZINGER Joshua SGT 15'36" 0 
 35. ESP  LESTIDO REY Martin TCT 15'41" 0 
 36. LUX  THILL Tom CCD 17'10" 0 
 37. ITA  PACCHIARDO Davide GME 17'17" 0 
 38. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DKB 17'53" 0 
 39. ITA  TINTORI Devid CCD 18'31" 0 
 40. ESP  MIRALLES RIGO Jose TCT 18'36" 0 
 41. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 19'16" 0 
 42. ROU  NECHITA Andrei - 19'54" 0 
 43. CRO  KVASINA Matija BCP 20'04" 0 
 44. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan SGT 20'17" 0 
 45. NAM  DROBISCH Till SGT 20'42" 0 
 46. NZL  MCCORMICK Hayden ONE 20'59" 0 
 47. ROU  GROSU Eduard-Michael NIP 21'07" 0 
 48. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco NIP 21'14" 0 
 49. JPN  KOISHI Yuma NIP 21'16" 0 
 50. GER  FUSSNEGGER Moritz SGT 21'47" 0 
 51. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 22'03" 0 
 52. POL  KUREK Adrian CCC 22'13" 0 
 53. ITA  RAVANELLI Simone UNI 23'14" 0 
 54. DEN  SKOV-JENSEN Mathias TSO 23'14" 0 
 55. SLO  MUGERLI Matej BCP 23'48" 0 
 56. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan GME 24'46" 0 
 57. FRA  GARCIA Damien BAI 25'28" 0 
 58. CRO  RUMAC Josip BCP 25'49" 0 
 59. DEN  VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas TCQ 26'21" 0 
 60. ITA  FORTIN Filippo GME 26'39" 0 
 61. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro UNI 29'34" 0 
 62. NED  HOEKSTRA Jochem PVC 29'43" 0 
 63. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 29'57" 0 
 64. DEN  SIGGAARD Søren Malling TSO 30'14" 0 
 65. ISR  GOLDSTEIN Roy CAT 30'21" 0 
 66. GBR  HARPER George ONE 30'28" 0 
 67. GER  SCHULZE Julian SGT 31'00" 0 
 68. DEN  EBSEN John Kronborg ONE 31'07" 0 
 69. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 31'33" 0 
 70. ITA  BOCCHIOLA Giorgio AZT 33'15" 0 
 71. AUS  VON HOFF Steele ONE 33'26" 0 
 72. VEN  MORA RAMIREZ Luis Guillermo AZT 33'46" 0 
 73. NOR  WILMANN Frederik TCQ 34'30" 0 
 74. GER  LOEF Georg SGT 34'39" 0 
 75. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 34'53" 0 
 76. BUL  CHOLAKOV Stanimir - 35'16" 0 
 77. SVK  HARING Martin DKB 35'46" 0 
 78. ROU  CRISTA Daniel TCT 36'25" 0 
 79. NED  BLOKKER Joris PVC 36'34" 0 
 80. ITA  MALUCELLI Matteo UNI 37'29" 0 
 81. GBR  HOUSE Kristian ONE 37'54" 0 
 82. ESP  MARQUEZ ROMERO Jose Alberto GME 38'01" 0 
 83. LTU  KAUPAS Gediminas CCD 38'33" 0 
 84. SVK  LAJCHA Juraj DKB 38'57" 0 
 85. DEN  HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian TCQ 39'17" 0 
 86. ROU  PLESEA Valentin - 39'30" 0 
 87. BUL  AZHI Ivan - 40'03" 0 
 88. ROU  DIMA Emil TCT 43'22" 0 
 89. DEN  NORDKROGGAARD Jonas TSO 43'49" 0 
 90. ERI  AMANUEL Meron Mengstab BAI 44'04" 0 
 91. BUL  GENOV Nikolay - 44'15" 0 
 92. DEN  SØRENSEN Emil Dam TSO 44'19" 0 
 93. POL  KACZMAREK Jakub CCC 44'34" 0 
 94. SVK  PALCAK Jozef DKB 47'06" 0 
 95. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 49'47" 0 
 96. DEN  BUSK Elias Helleskov TSO 50'25" 0 
 97. ROU  SEBESTYEN Szabolcs TCT 52'17" 0 
 98. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 53'03" 0 
 99. GER  LECHNER Patrick BAI 1h04'52" 0 
 100. SVK  HARAG Tomas DKB 1h04'53" 0 
 101. ROU  SDRAILA Ionut-Adrian - 1h07'49" 0 
 102. BUL  MIHAILOV Mihail - 1h12'24" 0 
 103. ROU  DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae TCT 1h18'58" 0 
 104. ROU  TESCANU Dorin-Alexandru - 1h31'23" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits