Esp  Vuelta Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 8/05/2016  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV 5h57'43" 110 
 2. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV  80 
 3. ITA  RATTO Daniele AND  66 
 4. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS  56 
 5. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR  50 
 6. FRA  PACHER Quentin DMP  45 
 7. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CJR  40 
 8. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR  35 
 9. GBR  CARTHY Hugh CJR  30 
 10. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR  25 
 11. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB  21 
 12. ESP  LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR  18 
 13. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LHL  15 
 14. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo LAA 07" 12 
 15. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 07" 10 
 16. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat EUS 07" 9 
 17. ESP  JIMENEZ LOZANO Carlos Antonio RPB 14" 8 
 18. COL  TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 18" 7 
 19. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 26" 6 
 20. COL  PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andres MZN 28" 5 
 21. COL  PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo BRC 37" 4 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 43" 4 
 23. COL  CHAPARRO RUEDA Yeison Andres BRC 01'08" 4 
 24. ESP  ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio - 01'15" 4 
 25. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 03'40" 4 
 26. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz EUS 03'40" 3 
 27. POR  PAULINHO Pedro Miguel Moreira LAA 03'40" 3 
 28. ESP  FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz - 03'40" 3 
 29. ROU  TVETCOV Serghei AND 03'40" 3 
 30. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex EUS 03'40" 3 
 31. ESP  GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 03'40" 0 
 32. COL  HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 03'40" 0 
 33. COL  BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 03'40" 0 
 34. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel LAA 03'40" 0 
 35. ITA  PACIONI Luca AND 03'47" 0 
 36. COL  GARCIA CRUZ Nestor Javier BRC 03'47" 0 
 37. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio LHL 03'52" 0 
 38. RUS  ZHURAVLEV Vadim LOK 03'54" 0 
 39. COL  REYES ORTEGA Aldemar MZN 03'54" 0 
 40. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 03'54" 0 
 41. FRA  DI GREGORIO Rémy DMP 03'57" 0 
 42. ESP  ETXABE LETURIA Jokin - 03'57" 0 
 43. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando DCT 03'57" 0 
 44. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND 03'57" 0 
 45. POR  AFONSO Luis Filipe Correia LAA 04'06" 0 
 46. POR  SANCHO Hugo Matos LAA 04'06" 0 
 47. ESP  GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor EUS 04'08" 0 
 48. COL  OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio BRC 04'14" 0 
 49. COL  DIAGAMA MARTIN Roller Camilo BRC 04'39" 0 
 50. RUS  STRAKHOV Dmitry LOK 04'43" 0 
 51. POR  ISIDORO Micael Duarte LHL 04'48" 0 
 52. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 04'48" 0 
 53. ESP  CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BUR 04'48" 0 
 54. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LAA 04'48" 0 
 55. ESP  MAS NICOLAU Enric KLC 04'48" 0 
 56. ESP  CARRETERO MILLAN Hector - 04'48" 0 
 57. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 04'48" 0 
 58. COL  RODRIGUEZ AMEZQUITA Wilson Enrique BRC 04'48" 0 
 59. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael BRC 04'53" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 05'21" 0 
 61. MEX  SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio DCT 06'28" 0 
 62. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego CJR 06'41" 0 
 63. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LAA 06'55" 0 
 64. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 08'53" 0 
 65. COL  AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo MZN 09'40" 0 
 66. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian MZN 10'57" 0 
 67. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian EUS 10'57" 0 
 68. ESP  SAEZ BENITO Hector CJR 10'57" 0 
 69. COL  OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe MZN 10'57" 0 
 70. RUS  SAMOLENKOV Artem LOK 10'57" 0 
 71. ESP  LOPEZ PARADA Daniel BUR 10'57" 0 
 72. ESP  GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA Peio MZN 10'57" 0 
 73. FRA  LABORIE Christophe DMP 11'18" 0 
 74. ESP  OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello EUS 11'21" 0 
 75. ESP  SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo - 11'25" 0 
 76. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK 11'31" 0 
 77. COL  SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 11'31" 0 
 78. ITA  VIGANO Davide AND 11'42" 0 
 79. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 11'56" 0 
 80. ESP  HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Oscar - 12'05" 0 
 81. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 12'05" 0 
 82. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 12'05" 0 
 83. ESP  ARCAS PEÑA Jorge MOV 12'05" 0 
 84. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 12'13" 0 
 85. ESP  UCHA RODRIGUEZ Jacobo RPB 12'42" 0 
 86. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 13'25" 0 
 87. DOM  GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 13'53" 0 
 88. ITA  NARDIN Alberto AND 13'54" 0 
 89. COL  ORTEGA AVILA Robinson Armando BRC 16'57" 0 
 90. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 17'01" 0 
 91. POR  FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale RPB 17'33" 0 
 92. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa RPB 22'45" 0 
 93. DOM  CUETO MONTERO Juan Jose DCT 22'54" 0 
 94. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo DMP 25'01" 0 
 95. ESP  ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro BUR 26'59" 0 
 96. POR  MAGALHAES Samuel Rodrigues LHL 28'22" 0 
 97. DOM  GARCIA PEÑA Joel Jose DCT 38'32" 0 
 98. POR  COUTINHO Leonel Sousa LAA 41'47" 0 
 99. POR  EVANGELISTA Andre Piedade LHL 45'08" 0 
 100. DOM  MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo DCT 45'08" 0 



19/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits