Qat  World Championships (Doha) I.T.T. (40 km) 12/10/2016  
  Category: WCTT  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony EQS 44'42" 250 
 2. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 45" 150 
 3. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan MOV 01'10" 130 
 4. POL  BODNAR Maciej TNK 01'16" 110 
 5. IRL  MULLEN Ryan CDT 01'21" 96 
 6. AUS  DENNIS Rohan BMC 01'27" 82 
 7. BEL  LAMPAERT Yves EQS 01'45" 70 
 8. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos TLJ 01'45" 58 
 9. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'51" 53 
 10. LUX  JUNGELS Bob EQS 01'56" 48 
 11. NED  DUMOULIN Tom TGA 02'01" 43 
 12. GBR  DOWSETT Alex MOV 02'11" 39 
 13. DEN  TOFT MADSEN Martin ABB 02'11" 35 
 14. POL  BIALOBLOCKI Marcin ONE 02'15" 31 
 15. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 02'21" 28 
 16. RUS  VOROBYEV Anton KAT 02'22" 25 
 17. SUI  KÜNG Stefan BMC 02'25" 23 
 18. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke OBE 02'28" 21 
 19. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 02'34" 19 
 20. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 02'35" 17 
 21. LAT  SMUKULIS Gatis AST 02'37" 15 
 22. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 02'39" 13 
 23. NOR  LAENGEN Vegard Stake IAM 02'44" 12 
 24. SLO  ROGLIC Primoz TLJ 02'46" 11 
 25. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen DDD 02'48" 10 
 26. BEL  CAMPENAERTS Victor TLJ 02'51" 9 
 27. NZL  BAUER Jack CDT 03'04" 8 
 28. USA  VERMEULEN Alexey TLJ 03'15" 7 
 29. CAN  HOULE Hugo ALM 03'17" 6 
 30. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas SKY 03'17" 5 
 31. CAN  ROTH Ryan SPC 03'21" 5 
 32. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin DDD 03'25" 5 
 33. GER  SÜTTERLIN Jasha MOV 03'26" 5 
 34. FRA  ROY Jérémy FDJ 03'28" 5 
 35. FRA  LE BON Johan FDJ 03'29" 5 
 36. DEN  ANDERSEN Søren Kragh TGA 03'43" 5 
 37. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 03'45" 5 
 38. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03'47" 5 
 39. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald DDD 03'50" 5 
 40. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 04'04" 5 
 41. COL  VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro - 04'32" 5 
 42. LTU  NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas CDT 04'43" 5 
 43. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 05'01" 5 
 44. CZE  TUREK Daniel CAT 05'05" 5 
 45. BLR  SAMOILAU Branislau CCC 05'08" 5 
 46. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha DDD 05'09" 5 
 47. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 05'28" 5 
 48. UZB  HALMURATOV Muradjan XDS 05'46" 5 
 49. AZE  ASADOV Elchin BCP 05'49" 5 
 50. ALB  ZHUPA Eugert WIL 05'52" 5 
 51. AZE  AVERIN Maksym BCP 06'49" 5 
 52. ALB  HALILAJ Redi AMO 06'55" 5 
 53. GRE  TZORTZAKIS Polychronis - 07'08" 5 
 54. MAR  HADDI Soufiane SKD 07'39" 5 
 55. IND  JOHN Naveen Thomas SOM 07'48" 5 
 56. KAZ  BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 07'49" 5 
 57. ERI  TESHOME Meron Hagos BAI 07'59" 5 
 58. HKG  HO Burr HKS 08'23" 5 
 59. RWA  UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure DDC 10'22" 5 
 60. QAT  AFIF Abdullah Salem - 12'53" 5 
 61. IND  PANWAR Arvind - 13'30" 5 
 62. KOS  NUHA Alban - 13'42" 5 
 63. KSA  ASSIRI Sultan - 15'22" 5 
 64. PAK  KHAN Mohsin - 15'50" 5 
 65. PAK  MAHMOOD Hafiz Tahir - 16'23" 5 
 66. KUW  ALALI Saied Jafer KCP 16'32" 5 
  Abandons
 DNS FIN  MANNINEN Matti BLI  0 
 DNS BRN  JAWAD Ali Hassan Mansoor -  0 
 DNS KUW  ALSAFFAR Salman Hasan KCP  0 
 DNS BRN  ALAWI Sayed Ahmed Khalil -  0 



22/01/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits