Esp  Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Ricardo Otxoa (170 km) 31/07/2015  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  BOUHANNI Nacer COF 4h02'41" 80 
 2. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose MOV  48 
 3. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR  40 
 4. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 03" 36 
 5. RUS  MAIKIN Roman RVL 03" 32 
 6. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 05" 28 
 7. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 05" 24 
 8. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 05" 20 
 9. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz MUR 05" 16 
 10. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 08" 12 
 11. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 11" 10 
 12. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 11" 9 
 13. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz MUR 11" 8 
 14. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 15" 7 
 15. GER  HOLLER Nikodemus BAI 15" 6 
 16. ERI  DEBESAY Mekseb Abraha BAI 22" 5 
 17. HUN  DER Zsolt STF 22" 5 
 18. BOT  AYUSO ERASTUS Bernardo DCT 22" 5 
 19. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 24" 5 
 20. ESP  ARANBURU DEBA Alex MUR 24" 5 
 21. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat MUR 24" 0 
 22. COL  CALDERON PORRAS Stiven DCT 24" 0 
 23. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 34" 0 
 24. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos KMP 36" 0 
 25. GER  BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 38" 0 
 26. ESP  COSTA SORIA Axel STF 38" 0 
 27. AUS  SUTHERLAND Rory MOV 38" 0 
 28. ESP  BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel CJR 41" 0 
 29. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 41" 0 
 30. FRA  TURGIS Anthony COF 41" 0 
 31. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel MUR 41" 0 
 32. ESP  LOPEZ GOMEZ David DCT 41" 0 
 33. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 46" 0 
 34. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 46" 0 
 35. RUS  POZDNYAKOV Kirill RVL 46" 0 
 36. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 56" 0 
 37. ESP  CASENY CATALA Ruben STF 56" 0 
 38. RUS  BOEV Igor RVL 01'00" 0 
 39. RUS  RYBAKOV Alexander RVL 01'00" 0 
 40. ESP  GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian MUR 01'00" 0 
 41. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz MUR 01'00" 0 
 42. EST  JOEÄÄR Gert COF 01'02" 0 
 43. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin DCT 01'15" 0 
 44. ESP  MENENDEZ VELASCO Ruben DCT 01'15" 0 
 45. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion MOV 01'18" 0 
 46. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol MUR 01'24" 0 
 47. RUS  FIRSANOV Sergey RVL 01'32" 0 
 48. RUS  BALYKIN Ivan RVL 01'41" 0 
 49. CAN  ROLLIN Dominique COF 01'59" 0 
 50. BEL  VAN STAEYEN Michael COF 01'59" 0 
 51. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 01'59" 0 
 52. ESP  INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander MUR 01'59" 0 
 53. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo CJR 01'59" 0 
 54. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David CJR 01'59" 0 
 55. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 01'59" 0 
 56. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier MOV 01'59" 0 
 57. FRA  CHETOUT Loïc COF 02'11" 0 
 58. ESP  FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben MOV 02'21" 0 
 59. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 02'21" 0 
 60. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 02'21" 0 
 61. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey RVL 02'21" 0 
 62. BEL  VERHELST Louis COF 02'21" 0 
 63. ESP  VILANOVA MARSA Marc STF 03'30" 0 
 64. CAN  BUCKOSKY Kyle BAI 05'17" 0 
 65. ESP  LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko MUR 05'17" 0 
 66. ESP  VALERO AMAT Javier KMP 05'35" 0 
 67. GER  KEUSER Andreas STF 05'43" 0 
 68. ESP  CAYUELA LOPEZ Jose Manuel KMP 08'59" 0 



11/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits