Esp  Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta (171,5 km) 12/04/2015  
  Category: 1.1  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose MOV 3h56'20" 80 
 2. RUS  SHALUNOV Evgeny LOK 29" 48 
 3. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos CJR 02'35" 40 
 4. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco SKD 02'35" 36 
 5. POR  FONTE Cesar Andre Lima RPB 02'35" 32 
 6. ESP  SOLER GIMENEZ Marc MOV 02'42" 28 
 7. RUS  SHILOV Sergey LOK 04'02" 24 
 8. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni MOV 04'02" 20 
 9. RUS  SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 04'02" 16 
 10. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 04'02" 12 
 11. ESP  RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego EFP 04'02" 10 
 12. ESP  BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello CJR 04'02" 9 
 13. ESP  GALLEGO RUIZ Alberto RPB 04'02" 8 
 14. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio W52 04'02" 7 
 15. POR  RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 04'02" 6 
 16. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz MUR 04'02" 5 
 17. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel CJR 04'02" 5 
 18. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 04'02" 5 
 19. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel MUR 04'02" 5 
 20. ESP  ESTEVEZ SALAS Imanol MUR 04'02" 5 
 21. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MOV 04'02" 0 
 22. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 04'02" 0 
 23. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 04'02" 0 
 24. ESP  TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat MUR 04'02" 0 
 25. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel EFP 04'02" 0 
 26. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos LRJ 04'02" 0 
 27. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves RPB 05'31" 0 
 28. POR  SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 05'31" 0 
 29. RUS  RYBALKIN Aleksey LOK 05'31" 0 
 30. ESP  SALAS ZORROZUA Ibai BUR 06'10" 0 
 31. POR  SILVA Joaquim Ricardo Soares W52 06'10" 0 
 32. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo W52 06'11" 0 
 33. DOM  MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DCT 06'11" 0 
 34. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 06'11" 0 
 35. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz MUR 06'11" 0 
 36. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafaâ SKD 07'49" 0 
 37. RUS  NEUSTROEV Vasily LOK 07'49" 0 
 38. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard CJR 07'49" 0 
 39. POR  FERREIRA Ricardo Fernando Vale RPB 07'49" 0 
 40. DOM  GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus DCT 07'49" 0 
 41. ESP  PEREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio W52 07'49" 0 
 42. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa EFP 07'49" 0 
 43. RUS  VDOVIN Alexander LOK 07'49" 0 
 44. ESP  NUÑO ARGÜELLES Israel DCT 07'49" 0 
 45. ESP  GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando CJR 07'49" 0 
 46. POR  GONÇALVES Domingos Andre Maciel EFP 07'49" 0 
 47. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins RPB 07'49" 0 
 48. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 07'49" 0 
 49. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 07'49" 0 
 50. ESP  BAGÜES KALPARSORO Aritz MUR 07'49" 0 
 51. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz MUR 07'49" 0 
 52. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente LRJ 07'49" 0 
 53. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 07'49" 0 
 54. DOM  CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix DCT 09'39" 0 
 55. POR  MAGALHAES Samuel Rodrigues RPB 09'39" 0 
 56. RUS  SOKOLOV Dmitry LOK 09'39" 0 
 57. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis KMP 11'53" 0 
 58. ESP  VALERO AMAT Javier KMP 11'53" 0 
 59. RUS  VDOVIN Sergey LOK 11'53" 0 
 60. POR  MATIAS Joao Carlos Araujo W52 11'53" 0 
 61. ESP  FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar CJR 11'53" 0 
 62. ESP  LORENTE GARCIA Carlos KMP 11'53" 0 
 63. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David EFP 11'53" 0 
 64. ESP  SOLE VALL Arnau BUR 11'53" 0 
 65. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio LRJ 11'53" 0 
 66. ESP  GONZALEZ BREA Oscar EFP 11'53" 0 
 67. COL  SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando DCT 16'15" 0 
 68. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 16'15" 0 
 69. UAE  AL MURAWWI Mohammed Hasan SKD 16'15" 0 
 70. POR  FERREIRA Helder Fernandes EFP 16'15" 0 
 71. POR  RIBEIRO Carlos Manuel Costa W52 16'15" 0 
 72. ESP  MENENDEZ VELASCO Ruben DCT 16'15" 0 
 73. DOM  CUETO MONTERO Juan Jose DCT 16'15" 0 
 74. ESP  MARTINEZ ANTOLIN Juan Jesus KMP 16'15" 0 
 75. POR  CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 16'15" 0 
 76. POR  RODRIGUES Rui Emanuel Castro LRJ 16'15" 0 
 77. ESP  MATA ASTORGA Juan Jesus KMP 16'21" 0 



10/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits