Ita  Trofeo Laigueglia (192 km) 19/02/2015  
  Category: 1.HC  
Result History   ↓ Race Comment ↓

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LAM 4h53'47" 140 
 2. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco STH  84 
 3. RUS  TSATEVICH Alexei KAT  72 
 4. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM  62 
 5. ITA  FELLINE Fabio TFR  54 
 6. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC  48 
 7. USA  BOOKWALTER Brent BMC  42 
 8. DEN  GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus CLT  36 
 9. ITA  PETILLI Simone UNI  30 
 10. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN  26 
 11. FRA  HIVERT Jonathan BSE  22 
 12. ITA  MOSER Moreno TCG  18 
 13. ITA  FINETTO Mauro STH  15 
 14. ITA  PELLIZOTTI Franco AND  12 
 15. GER  GERDEMANN Linus CLT  11 
 16. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano NIP  10 
 17. RUS  SILIN Egor KAT  9 
 18. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM  8 
 19. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT  7 
 20. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC  6 
 21. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TCG  5 
 22. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT  5 
 23. ITA  STORTONI Simone AND  5 
 24. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw LAM  5 
 25. RUS  ZAKARIN Ilnur KAT 15" 5 
 26. FRA  PERICHON Pierre-Luc BSE 31" 5 
 27. LUX  DRUCKER Jempy BMC 01'24" 5 
 28. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando COL 01'24" 5 
 29. GER  WEGMANN Fabian CLT 01'24" 5 
 30. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 01'24" 5 
 31. ITA  SANTORO Antonio VHS 01'24" 0 
 32. VEN  MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS Yonathan Alejandro STH 01'24" 0 
 33. ITA  BONIFAZIO Niccolo LAM 01'24" 0 
 34. SLO  MOHORIC Matej TCG 01'24" 0 
 35. COL  RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven COL 01'24" 0 
 36. ITA  PARRINELLO Antonino Casimiro AZT 01'24" 0 
 37. COL  SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano Jose COL 01'24" 0 
 38. ITA  PIRAZZI Stefano BAR 01'24" 0 
 39. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 01'24" 0 
 40. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 01'24" 0 
 41. FRA  VACHON Florian BSE 01'24" 0 
 42. USA  BROWN Nathan TCG 01'24" 0 
 43. ITA  SENNI Manuel BMC 01'24" 0 
 44. ITA  GAZZARA Michele VHS 01'24" 0 
 45. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo NIP 01'24" 0 
 46. ITA  VIGANO Davide IDE 01'24" 0 
 47. ITA  NARDELLI Stefano UNI 01'24" 0 
 48. USA  ROSSKOPF Joey BMC 01'24" 0 
 49. ITA  FILOSI Iuri NIP 01'24" 0 
 50. CAN  DUCHESNE Antoine EUC 01'24" 0 
 51. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 01'24" 0 
 52. ITA  RAVASI Edward - 01'24" 0 
 53. ITA  REDA Francesco IDE 01'24" 0 
 54. ITA  GATTO Oscar AND 01'24" 0 
 55. ITA  FAVILLI Elia STH 01'24" 0 
 56. ITA  ROTA Lorenzo UNI 01'30" 0 
 57. COL  HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito GMC 01'30" 0 
 58. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro NIP 01'30" 0 
 59. FRA  VOECKLER Thomas EUC 02'21" 0 
 60. FRA  QUEMENEUR Perrig EUC 02'51" 0 
 61. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel STH 02'51" 0 
 62. FRA  LEDANOIS Kévin BSE 04'53" 0 
 63. FRA  DOMONT Axel ALM 04'53" 0 
 64. USA  KING Benjamin TCG 04'53" 0 
 65. ITA  CONTI Valerio LAM 06'33" 0 
 66. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 06'33" 0 
 67. BLR  KOSHEVOY Ilia LAM 06'33" 0 
 68. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano AND 06'33" 0 
 69. ITA  BANDIERA Marco AND 06'33" 0 
 70. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 06'33" 0 
 71. FRA  COUSIN Jérôme EUC 06'33" 0 
 72. USA  DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd TCG 06'33" 0 
 73. FRA  FEILLU Brice BSE 07'24" 0 
 74. FRA  BRUN Frédéric BSE 07'24" 0 
 75. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro STH 07'24" 0 
 76. ITA  FERRAROTTI Alessandro GMC 07'24" 0 
 77. FRA  HUREL Tony EUC 07'24" 0 
 78. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 07'24" 0 
 79. ITA  MALAGUTI Alessandro NIP 07'24" 0 
 80. SLO  PIBERNIK Luka LAM 07'24" 0 
 81. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC 07'24" 0 
 82. ITA  TIZZA Marco IDE 07'24" 0 
 83. COL  MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe COL 07'24" 0 
 84. COL  CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES Jorge Camilo COL 07'24" 0 
 85. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LAM 07'24" 0 
 86. COL  PAREDES HERNANDEZ Jonathan Felipe COL 07'24" 0 
 87. DEN  GARBY Marc Christian IDE 07'24" 0 
 88. COL  MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian COL 07'24" 0 
 89. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik CLT 07'24" 0 
 90. RUS  KOCHETKOV Pavel KAT 07'24" 0 
 91. COL  PANTOJA TOVAR Darwin Ferney COL 07'24" 0 
 92. ITA  TROIA Oliviero - 07'24" 0 
 93. ITA  APPOLLONIO Davide AND 07'24" 0 
 94. ITA  BROGI Adriano AZT 07'24" 0 
 95. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo AZT 07'24" 0 
 96. ITA  SANNINO Giuseppe - 07'24" 0 
 97. ITA  DI FRANCESCO Gianmarco VHS 07'24" 0 
 98. ITA  GAFFURINI Nicola VHS 07'24" 0 
 99. DEN  REIHS Michael CLT 07'24" 0 
 100. DEN  VINTHER Troels Rønning CLT 07'24" 0 
 101. LUX  ZANGERLE Joel CLT 07'24" 0 
 102. ITA  GIAMPAOLO Moreno VHS 07'24" 0 
 103. GER  MAGER Christian CLT 07'30" 0 
 104. ITA  CASTEGNARO Francesco - 10'21" 0 
 105. ITA  CAPPELLI Luca IDE 10'21" 0 
 106. ITA  PIECHELE Andrea BAR 10'21" 0 
 107. ITA  DI SANTE Antonio GMC 10'21" 0 
 108. ITA  RUFFONI Nicola BAR 10'21" 0 
 109. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien ALM 10'21" 0 
 110. FRA  DANIEL Maxime ALM 10'21" 0 
 111. ITA  CHINELLO Fabio UNI 10'21" 0 
 112. ITA  RUSCETTA Andrea GMC 10'21" 0 
 113. ITA  STERBINI Simone BAR 10'21" 0 
 114. ITA  CACCIOTTI Andrea GMC 10'21" 0 
 115. ITA  NIBALI Antonio NIP 10'21" 0 
 116. RUS  BELKOV Maxim KAT 10'21" 0 
 117. ITA  TECCHIO Marco UNI 10'21" 0 
 118. ITA  CAVASIN Daniele GMC 10'21" 0 
 119. ITA  DONATO Riccardo - 10'21" 0 
 120. ITA  BOEM Nicola BAR 10'21" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ FRA  MONDORY Lloyd ALM 01'30" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Lloyd MONDORY initially finished 58th in this race, but tested positive for EPO 4 days before. He is therefore disqualified from this race.

 


18/11/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits