Esp  Trofeo Platja de Muro (170 km) 12/02/2014  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  MEERSMAN Gianni OPQ 3h50'07" 80 
 2. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV  48 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY  40 
 4. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM  36 
 5. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco AST  32 
 6. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald SKY  28 
 7. SUI  ALBASINI Michael OGE  24 
 8. RUS  CHERNETSKIY Sergey KAT  20 
 9. FRA  PICHOT Alexandre EUC  16 
 10. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GRS  12 
 11. GER  THURAU Björn EUC  10 
 12. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal OPQ  9 
 13. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr KAT 06" 8 
 14. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUK 06" 7 
 15. BEL  ZINGLE Romain COF 06" 6 
 16. USA  FAIRLY Caleb GRS 08" 5 
 17. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 09" 5 
 18. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria LAM 09" 5 
 19. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben MOV 09" 5 
 20. COL  URAN URAN Rigoberto OPQ 09" 5 
 21. USA  HORNER Chris LAM 09" 0 
 22. POL  GOLAS Michal OPQ 09" 0 
 23. KAZ  LUTSENKO Alexey AST 17" 0 
 24. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil SKY 32" 0 
 25. BEL  SERRY Pieter OPQ 32" 0 
 26. FRA  ALAPHILIPPE Julian OPQ 32" 0 
 27. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 57" 0 
 28. ITA  ARU Fabio AST 57" 0 
 29. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico AST 57" 0 
 30. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob AST 01'06" 0 
 31. BEL  WELLENS Tim LTB 01'47" 0 
 32. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto IAM 01'47" 0 
 33. NED  SLAGTER Tom-Jelte GRS 01'47" 0 
 34. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto TNE 03'01" 0 
 35. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets CJR 03'01" 0 
 36. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David TNE 03'01" 0 
 37. SUI  FRANK Mathias IAM 03'01" 0 
 38. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio MTN 03'01" 0 
 39. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz COF 03'01" 0 
 40. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas IAM 03'01" 0 
 41. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo AST 03'01" 0 
 42. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins GRS 03'01" 0 
 43. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 03'01" 0 
 44. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 04'39" 0 
 45. FRA  SIMON Julien COF 09'30" 0 
 46. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold TNE 09'30" 0 
 47. ESP  MARTIN HERNANDEZ Victor BUR 09'30" 0 
 48. ESP  EZQUERRA MUELA Jesus AJT 09'30" 0 
 49. ESP  MERINO CORTAZAR Igor BUR 09'30" 0 
 50. GBR  ROWSELL Erick TNE 09'30" 0 
 51. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 09'30" 0 
 52. COL  HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 09'30" 0 
 53. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor MOV 09'30" 0 
 54. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker TNE 09'30" 0 
 55. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David SKY 09'30" 0 
 56. CZE  BARTA Jan TNE 09'30" 0 
 57. SUI  FUMEAUX Jonathan IAM 09'30" 0 
 58. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 09'30" 0 
 59. ESP  DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus BUR 09'30" 0 
 60. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 09'30" 0 
 61. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros MOV 09'30" 0 
 62. USA  GAIMON Phillip GRS 09'30" 0 
 63. USA  HOWES Alex GRS 09'30" 0 
 64. SLO  SPILAK Simon KAT 09'30" 0 
 65. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MTN 09'30" 0 
 66. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BUR 09'30" 0 
 67. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 09'30" 0 
 68. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio CJR 09'30" 0 
 69. GBR  YATES Simon OGE 09'30" 0 
 70. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 09'30" 0 
 71. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos CJR 09'30" 0 
 72. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 09'30" 0 
 73. SLO  POLANC Jan LAM 09'30" 0 
 74. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 09'30" 0 
 75. ESP  HERNANDEZ ILLANA Dario BUR 09'30" 0 
 76. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 09'30" 0 
 77. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 09'36" 0 
 78. ESP  ORBE URRUTIA Haritz EUK 15'12" 0 
 79. ESP  BARBERO CUESTA Carlos EUK 15'12" 0 
 80. ITA  SBARAGLI Kristian MTN 15'12" 0 
 81. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo EUK 15'12" 0 
 82. FRA  MEDEREL Maxime EUC 15'12" 0 
 83. FRA  JEROME Vincent EUC 15'12" 0 
 84. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick IAM 15'12" 0 
 85. COL  CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban OGE 15'12" 0 
 86. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MTN 16'03" 0 
 87. ESP  RIUTORT MARTINEZ Juan Carlos BUR 16'34" 0 
 88. POL  OWSIAN Arkadiusz AJT 16'34" 0 
 89. POL  BRYLOWSKI Pawel AJT 16'34" 0 
 90. ESP  LOZANO RIBA David TNN 16'34" 0 
 91. NED  DUYN Huub RIJ 16'34" 0 
 92. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 16'34" 0 
 93. BEL  NUYENS Nick GRS 16'34" 0 
 94. POL  SZMYD Sylwester MOV 16'34" 0 
 95. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier CJR 16'34" 0 
 96. GBR  MILLAR David GRS 16'34" 0 
 97. RSA  VAN ZYL Johann MTN 16'34" 0 
 98. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek TNE 16'34" 0 
 99. FRA  REZA Kévin EUC 16'34" 0 
 100. GER  PFINGSTEN Christoph RIJ 16'34" 0 
 101. FRA  TULIK Angelo EUC 16'34" 0 
 102. GBR  MCEVOY Jonathan TNE 16'34" 0 
 103. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 16'34" 0 
 104. FRA  PETIT Adrien COF 16'34" 0 
 105. ESP  TORRES MUIÑO Pablo BUR 16'34" 0 
 106. ERI  BERHANE Natnael Teweldemedhin EUC 16'34" 0 
 107. GBR  EDMONDSON Joshua SKY 16'40" 0 
 108. GBR  KENNAUGH Peter SKY 16'40" 0 
 109. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa TNE 16'40" 0 
 110. ITA  VIGANO Davide CJR 16'40" 0 
 111. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy KAT 16'40" 0 



15/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits