Esp  Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 8/05/2011  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 5h02'43" 110 
 2. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier CJR 05" 83 
 3. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 07" 66 
 4. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 14" 58 
 5. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 20" 50 
 6. ITA  REBELLIN Davide MIE 22" 44 
 7. COL  BAEZ ALVAREZ Giovanny Manuel EPM 31" 38 
 8. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 37" 33 
 9. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino MIE 40" 29 
 10. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian ACG 47" 25 
 11. ITA  FELLINE Fabio GEO 01'01" 21 
 12. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACG 01'17" 18 
 13. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACG 01'20" 15 
 14. COL  SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo EPM 01'24" 12 
 15. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel ConceiÁao LAR 01'07" 10 
 16. ESP  BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel ORB 01'45" 9 
 17. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 01'45" 8 
 18. COL  PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ Freddy Orlando EPM 01'59" 7 
 19. FRA  CAUQUIL Yohan LPM 01'59" 6 
 20. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos TKT 02'05" 5 
 21. COL  INFANTINO ABREU Rafael EPM 02'06" 0 
 22. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 02'09" 0 
 23. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel EUS 02'10" 0 
 24. ESP  ESTEVEZ CIVIDANES Aser - 02'14" 0 
 25. COL  COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley EPM 02'18" 0 
 26. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 02'20" 0 
 27. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 02'23" 0 
 28. FRA  ANTOMARCHI Julien LPM 02'39" 0 
 29. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro MIE 02'45" 0 
 30. ESP  VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos VMC 02'46" 0 
 31. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco MOV 02'48" 0 
 32. RSA  JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques VMC 02'49" 0 
 33. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 02'52" 0 
 34. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo LPM 02'59" 0 
 35. ESP  NICOLAS MARTINEZ Samuel - 03'02" 0 
 36. ITA  CORTI Marco GEO 03'09" 0 
 37. COL  ORTIZ CARO Edward Stiver EPM 03'25" 0 
 38. ESP  BAG‹ES KALPARSORO Aritz ORB 03'50" 0 
 39. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David GEO 03'59" 0 
 40. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACG 04'00" 0 
 41. ESP  GOMEZ CRESPO Miguel - 04'19" 0 
 42. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 04'22" 0 
 43. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol MOV 04'26" 0 
 44. ESP  IRIARTE GARRO Francisco Javier MOV 04'40" 0 
 45. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 04'45" 0 
 46. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio TKT 04'51" 0 
 47. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira LAR 05'04" 0 
 48. ESP  PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS 05'18" 0 
 49. ITA  RATTO Daniele GEO 05'21" 0 
 50. COL  CASTA—EDA ORTEGA Jaime Alberto EPM 05'28" 0 
 51. ESP  DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor CJR 05'30" 0 
 52. ESP  ROLDAN CARMONA Jose Luis ACG 05'43" 0 
 53. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACG 05'44" 0 
 54. ESP  MARTINEZ ALCARAZ Jose David - 05'45" 0 
 55. FRA  VAUBOURZEIX Thomas LPM 05'47" 0 
 56. POR  ANTUNES Amaro Manuel Reposo LAR 05'49" 0 
 57. ESP  PERDIGUERO LOZANO Jonathan - 05'52" 0 
 58. RSA  JENNINGS Christopher VMC 05'59" 0 
 59. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 06'02" 0 
 60. RUS  RYABKIN Aleksandr CJR 06'10" 0 
 61. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 06'23" 0 
 62. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David VMC 06'25" 0 
 63. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 06'31" 0 
 64. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins LAR 06'39" 0 
 65. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar TKT 06'43" 0 
 66. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT 06'54" 0 
 67. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz GEO 08'07" 0 
 68. COL  PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando EPM 08'36" 0 
 69. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 09'00" 0 
 70. ESP  MARTIN INFANTE Noel ORB 09'05" 0 
 71. ESP  ABELLAN OSSENBACH Miguel Antonio - 09'22" 0 
 72. ESP  ORTEGA OCA—A Manuel ACG 09'44" 0 
 73. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente MOV 10'40" 0 
 74. FRA  JULES Justin LPM 10'58" 0 
 75. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 11'09" 0 
 76. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 11'09" 0 
 77. ESP  HERRERO DE LA HERRAN Jesus - 11'12" 0 
 78. ESP  SANZ UNZUE Enrique MOV 11'22" 0 
 79. POR  VINHAS Rui Pedro Carvalho LAR 11'32" 0 
 80. ESP  LOPEZ MANCEBO Joaquin - 11'58" 0 
 81. ESP  CANDIL DELGADO Miguel Angel LAR 12'29" 0 
 82. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 14'34" 0 
 83. LTU  SISKEVICIUS Evaldas LPM 14'38" 0 
 84. FRA  GIRAUD Benjamin LPM 14'49" 0 
 85. ESP  LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose ACG 15'04" 0 
 86. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 15'04" 0 
 87. ITA  CESARO Roberto MIE 15'10" 0 
 88. ESP  JIMENEZ VENTOSA Ruben VMC 15'16" 0 
 89. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 15'21" 0 
 90. COL  ARANZAZU ESCOBAR William MIE 15'28" 0 
 91. POR  SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira LAR 20'12" 0 
 92. POR  SANCHO Bruno Matos LAR 20'38" 0 



21/04/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits