Ita  GP Industria & Commercio di Prato (178 km) 19/09/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  ULISSI Diego LAM 4h03'00" 80 
 2. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AND  48 
 3. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ASA  40 
 4. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 11" 36 
 5. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 11" 32 
 6. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 11" 28 
 7. ITA  BERTOLINI Alessandro AND 11" 24 
 8. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro COG 11" 20 
 9. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 11" 16 
 10. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 11" 12 
 11. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo AND 11" 8 
 12. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 35" 5 
 13. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 35" 5 
 14. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CDC 35" 5 
 15. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 40" 5 
 16. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 40" 5 
 17. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 40" 5 
 18. ITA  TEDESCHI Mirko CMO 40" 5 
 19. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CDC 40" 5 
 20. SUI  OBERHOLZER Bernhard PCB 40" 5 
 21. FRA  BERARD Julien ALM 40" 0 
 22. MDA  BERDOS Oleg DER 40" 0 
 23. SUI  SCHNYDER Nicolas PCB 40" 0 
 24. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 40" 0 
 25. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello COG 40" 0 
 26. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens VBG 40" 0 
 27. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 40" 0 
 28. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 40" 0 
 29. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias PCB 40" 0 
 30. ITA  CATTANEO Marco DER 40" 0 
 31. POL  SAPA Marcin LAM 40" 0 
 32. ITA  FELLINE Fabio FOT 40" 0 
 33. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 40" 0 
 34. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 40" 0 
 35. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO 40" 0 
 36. ITA  BONUCCELLI Davide CDC 40" 0 
 37. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 40" 0 
 38. SLO  GOLCER Jure DER 40" 0 
 39. SUI  SCHELLING Patrick PCB 40" 0 
 40. ITA  TONTI Andrea CMO 40" 0 
 41. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM 40" 0 
 42. GER  SCHUMACHER Stefan MIE 40" 0 
 43. ITA  CAMUSSA Piergiorgio VBG 40" 0 
 44. ITA  ZEN Enrico COG 40" 0 
 45. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 40" 0 
 46. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert PCB 40" 0 
 47. ITA  DE MARCHI Alessandro AND 40" 0 
 48. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 40" 0 
 49. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 40" 0 
 50. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 40" 0 
 51. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 40" 0 
 52. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 40" 0 
 53. ITA  BARINDELLI Luciano CMO 40" 0 
 54. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 40" 0 
 55. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FLM 40" 0 
 56. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano TFB 40" 0 
 57. ITA  CACCIA Diego ISD 40" 0 
 58. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 40" 0 
 59. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 40" 0 
 60. ITA  ROSSI Enrico FLM 40" 0 
 61. ITA  STORTONI Simone COG 40" 0 
 62. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus FOT 40" 0 
 63. ITA  FANTINI Alessandro ASA 40" 0 
 64. VEN  RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson Jesus AND 40" 0 
 65. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo AND 40" 0 
 66. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FOT 40" 0 
 67. ITA  GAIA Michele COG 40" 0 
 68. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 40" 0 
 69. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CDC 40" 0 
 70. SUI  WOLF Fabien PCB 40" 0 
 71. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 40" 0 
 72. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo ASA 02'05" 0 
 73. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio TFB 02'05" 0 
 74. ITA  ROCCHETTI Leopoldo MIE 02'05" 0 



23/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits