Esp  Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 18/07/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History   ↓ Race Comment ↓


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 5h18'21" 110 
 2. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 38" 83 
 3. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 39" 66 
 4. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco TKT 46" 58 
 5. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC 57" 50 
 6. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 01'02" 44 
 7. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 01'05" 38 
 8. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo FOT 01'07" 33 
 9. LUX  DIDIER Laurent SAX 01'09" 29 
 10. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis GCE 01'10" 25 
 11. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 01'20" 21 
 12. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'27" 18 
 13. ESP  LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo CJR 01'52" 15 
 14. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 01'58" 12 
 15. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 02'48" 10 
 16. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg CJR 02'50" 9 
 17. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 02'55" 8 
 18. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 03'15" 7 
 19. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CCL 03'19" 6 
 20. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 03'24" 5 
 21. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 03'43" 0 
 22. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 03'57" 0 
 23. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 03'57" 0 
 24. ESP  GARCIA-CASARRUBIOS PINTOR Oscar TKT 04'10" 0 
 25. ESP  LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo ACA 04'21" 0 
 26. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 04'26" 0 
 27. ESP  REIG CONEJERO Ruben CJR 04'34" 0 
 28. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 04'36" 0 
 29. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David GCE 05'08" 0 
 30. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno FOT 06'11" 0 
 31. ESP  CHACON QUESADA Javier TKT 06'47" 0 
 32. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir MIE 08'53" 0 
 33. DEN  STEENSEN André SAX 08'58" 0 
 34. AUS  PORTE Richie SAX 08'59" 0 
 35. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves CCL 09'14" 0 
 36. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume TKT 09'15" 0 
 37. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XAC 09'21" 0 
 38. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 09'24" 0 
 39. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 09'27" 0 
 40. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 09'31" 0 
 41. DEN  HØJ Frank SAX 09'35" 0 
 42. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 10'07" 0 
 43. ESP  CABELLO BAENA Antonio Jesus ACA 10'08" 0 
 44. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 11'19" 0 
 45. ITA  TONTI Andrea CMO 11'48" 0 
 46. ESP  ZABALO IMAZ Xabier ORB 12'20" 0 
 47. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 13'18" 0 
 48. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 13'41" 0 
 49. ITA  CESARO Roberto MIE 13'56" 0 
 50. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus CCL 14'12" 0 
 51. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XAC 14'17" 0 
 52. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC 14'19" 0 
 53. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador TKT 14'23" 0 
 54. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB 14'23" 0 
 55. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose GCE 14'29" 0 
 56. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 14'31" 0 
 57. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC 14'31" 0 
 58. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio XAC 14'38" 0 
 59. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique FOT 14'50" 0 
 60. POR  QUITERIO Cesar Antunes CCL 14'54" 0 
 61. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC 14'55" 0 
 62. ESP  ORENGO LOPEZ Pascual VMC 14'56" 0 
 63. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 15'00" 0 
 64. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 15'02" 0 
 65. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 15'02" 0 
 66. SUI  VITORIA David FOT 15'03" 0 
 67. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 15'06" 0 
 68. POR  SOEIRO Pedro Miguel Miranda CCL 15'07" 0 
 69. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 15'07" 0 
 70. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 15'09" 0 
 71. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 15'10" 0 
 72. ESP  CELIS ZABALA Felix Vidal FOT 15'16" 0 
 73. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 15'17" 0 
 74. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 15'17" 0 
 75. ESP  SAEZ DE ARREGI EGURROLA Adrian ORB 15'21" 0 
 76. ESP  URAIN EPELDE Beñat ORB 15'22" 0 
 77. ESP  GARCIA PEREZ Ruben CJR 15'24" 0 
 78. ARG  MONTENEGRO ADARO Jorge Martin ACA 15'29" 0 
 79. ESP  ANTON MARIN Francisco Manuel VMC 15'29" 0 
 80. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS 15'34" 0 
 81. ITA  PINIZZOTTO Leonardo MIE 15'43" 0 
 82. ESP  MORA ORTIZ Arturo CJR 15'46" 0 
 83. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben CJR 15'51" 0 
 84. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 16'16" 0 
 85. POR  PINTO Bruno Antonio Ferreira CCL 16'30" 0 
 86. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 16'44" 0 
 87. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 17'03" 0 
 88. ITA  PERUFFO Enrico CMO 19'35" 0 
 89. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 20'19" 0 
 90. POR  SARAIVA Bruno Sandinha CCL 20'28" 0 
 91. ESP  ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon ORB 20'43" 0 
 92. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 20'44" 0 
 93. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 20'52" 0 
 94. AUS  WALKER Johnnie FOT 21'03" 0 
  Abandons
 DQ ESP  GRAU JORDA Oscar Vicente VMC 20'29" 0 

  Race Comment  
 

Oscar GRAU finished 91st in this GC but was disqualified as he had tested positive in April.

 


21/09/2021 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2021, Credits