Ger  Neuseen Classics - Rund um die Braunkohle (174,1 km) 23/05/2010  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KLUGE Roger MRM 3h46'40" 80 
 2. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen TSP  48 
 3. ITA  PERUFFO Enrico CMO  40 
 4. GER  SCHULZE André PSK  36 
 5. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO  32 
 6. AUT  SCHORN Daniel APP  28 
 7. GER  BERCZ Patrick TSS  24 
 8. NED  HAGENAARS Luc TRS  20 
 9. GER  HÜMBERT Michael TSS  16 
 10. GER  WAGNER Frank Daniel TSS  12 
 11. GER  KURTH Michael TRS  8 
 12. LTU  BERNATONIS Marius ARH  5 
 13. GER  RINKER Felix THF  5 
 14. GER  SIEDLER Sebastian VBG  5 
 15. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC  5 
 16. GER  PLÖTNER Nils THF  5 
 17. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof CCC  5 
 18. HUN  KUSZTOR Peter ARH  5 
 19. SLO  PODGORNIK Dean LOB  5 
 20. CZE  BARTA Jan APP  5 
 21. CZE  KROTKY Rostislav ASP  0 
 22. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas APP  0 
 23. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman TRS  0 
 24. GER  KITTEL Marcel TET  0 
 25. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 26. GER  RIES Philipp THF  0 
 27. ESP  CESAR VELOSO Gustavo XAC  0 
 28. GER  SCHMIEG Christopher TSS  0 
 29. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander APP  0 
 30. CZE  OKROUHLICKY Tomas ASP  0 
 31. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC  0 
 32. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC  0 
 33. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG  0 
 34. AUT  DÜRAUER Norbert TYR  0 
 35. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XAC  0 
 36. AUT  HASELBACHER René VBG  0 
 37. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB  0 
 38. FRA  BALDO Nicolas ARH  0 
 39. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej MRO  0 
 40. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MRO  0 
 41. ITA  TIZZA Francesco CMO  0 
 42. ESP  MARTINEZ ACEVEDO Serafin XAC  0 
 43. GER  FUCHS Sergej TSP  0 
 44. SRB  JOVANOVIC Nebojsa ASP  0 
 45. CRO  DANCULOVIC Tomislav LOB  0 
 46. ITA  RATTO Daniele CMO 10" 0 
 47. POL  LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC 10" 0 
 48. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRO 10" 0 
 49. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 10" 0 
 50. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LOB 10" 0 
 51. POL  TACIAK Mateusz MRO 10" 0 
 52. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw CCC 10" 0 
 53. POL  OSINSKI Piotr MRO 10" 0 
 54. NZL  MEENHORST Alex APP 10" 0 
 55. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav LOB 10" 0 
 56. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 20" 0 
 57. AUT  WÖHRER David TYR 20" 0 
 58. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes XAC 20" 0 
 59. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 26" 0 
 60. GER  FIEDLER Jacob - 26" 0 
 61. GER  OBST René TSP 49" 0 
 62. GER  GAJEK Artur MRM 52" 0 
 63. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 52" 0 
 64. GER  FOTHEN Thomas MRM 01'14" 0 
 65. CZE  KÖNIG Leopold PSK 01'22" 0 
 66. CZE  KOZUBEK Stanislav PSK 02'09" 0 
 67. GER  SCHRÖDER Björn MRM 02'09" 0 
 68. ITA  QUADRANTI Antonio CMO 05'26" 0 
 69. FRA  FOURNET-FAYARD Sébastien CMO 05'26" 0 
 70. BEL  CLAEYS Dimitri APP 06'22" 0 
 71. GER  WEISSINGER René VBG 07'16" 0 
 72. GER  BALDAUF Sebastian VBG 07'16" 0 
 73. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 08'23" 0 
 74. GER  JANORSCHKE Grischa TSP 08'23" 0 
 75. GER  FORKE Sebastian TSP 08'23" 0 



4/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits