Esp  Vuelta a Asturias, General classification 2/05/2010  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino CCL 19h52'51" 110 
 2. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 58" 83 
 3. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat EUS 01'17" 66 
 4. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XAC 01'47" 58 
 5. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago CCL 01'48" 50 
 6. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose CJR 02'06" 44 
 7. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CEP 02'28" 38 
 8. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David PRT 02'57" 33 
 9. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel ACA 03'13" 29 
 10. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel VMC 03'15" 25 
 11. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins PRT 03'29" 21 
 12. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FOT 03'49" 18 
 13. ESP  PEÑA IZA Aketza CJR 03'59" 15 
 14. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel PRT 04'17" 12 
 15. ESP  ANTUÑA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 04'37" 10 
 16. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 05'42" 9 
 17. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion ORB 08'41" 8 
 18. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David FOT 10'41" 7 
 19. FRA  SICARD Romain EUS 10'47" 6 
 20. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XAC 11'47" 5 
 21. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 11'51" 0 
 22. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 16'52" 0 
 23. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 17'19" 0 
 24. ESP  DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David CJR 17'50" 0 
 25. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 18'15" 0 
 26. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo XAC 18'25" 0 
 27. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 19'22" 0 
 28. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XAC 19'28" 0 
 29. ESP  FERNANDEZ SUAREZ Higinio CJR 20'18" 0 
 30. ESP  PLAZA AIRA Daniel - 20'46" 0 
 31. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 21'05" 0 
 32. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel ORB 21'05" 0 
 33. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 22'13" 0 
 34. ESP  TORIBIO ALCOLEA Jose Vicente ACA 23'00" 0 
 35. ESP  LANA BAQUEDANO Guillermo CJR 23'17" 0 
 36. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Jesus - 23'49" 0 
 37. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo XAC 23'50" 0 
 38. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS 24'33" 0 
 39. ESP  LARA ARJONILLA Jose Carlos VMC 24'40" 0 
 40. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 25'09" 0 
 41. ESP  BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz CJR 25'44" 0 
 42. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XAC 25'59" 0 
 43. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 26'18" 0 
 44. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier - 26'22" 0 
 45. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 27'22" 0 
 46. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato MIE 29'17" 0 
 47. ESP  GARCIA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz CJR 30'57" 0 
 48. ESP  CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio ACA 31'31" 0 
 49. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 34'18" 0 
 50. POR  SILVA Luis Filipe Albino PRT 37'30" 0 
 51. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS David FOT 38'08" 0 
 52. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 38'58" 0 
 53. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 55'38" 0 



2/07/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits