Ita  Giro dell'Emilia (198,5 km) 10/10/2009  
  Category: 1.HC  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 4h49'31" 140 
 2. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob SAX  84 
 3. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas THR  70 
 4. AUS  EVANS Cadel SIL 20" 63 
 5. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr AST 30" 56 
 6. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik FUJ 32" 49 
 7. RUS  KOLOBNEV Aleksandr SAX 40" 42 
 8. DEN  SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 43" 36 
 9. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 43" 30 
 10. ITA  TIRALONGO Paolo LAM 50" 26 
 11. COL  SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio BAR 53" 22 
 12. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 01'00" 18 
 13. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 01'00" 15 
 14. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 01'03" 12 
 15. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 01'15" 11 
 16. ITA  BASSO Ivan LIQ 01'20" 10 
 17. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 01'20" 9 
 18. USA  HORNER Chris AST 01'20" 8 
 19. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 01'45" 7 
 20. ITA  SELLA Emanuele CMO 02'01" 6 
 21. AUS  LLOYD Matthew SIL 02'01" 5 
 22. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 02'07" 5 
 23. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 02'15" 5 
 24. UKR  PIDGORNYY Ruslan ISD 02'20" 5 
 25. SLO  VALJAVEC Tadej ALM 02'20" 5 
 26. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 02'20" 5 
 27. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR 02'20" 5 
 28. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF 02'20" 5 
 29. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 02'20" 5 
 30. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 02'27" 5 
 31. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SAX 02'27" 0 
 32. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr KAT 02'27" 0 
 33. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 02'36" 0 
 34. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 02'36" 0 
 35. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos QST 02'51" 0 
 36. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca KAT 02'57" 0 
 37. ITA  SALERNO Cristiano LPR 03'02" 0 
 38. NED  MOLLEMA Bauke RAB 03'10" 0 
 39. ITA  ZANASCA Luca CZP 03'16" 0 
 40. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 03'16" 0 
 41. USA  LEWIS Craig THR 03'25" 0 
 42. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 03'30" 0 
 43. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 03'41" 0 
 44. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 03'41" 0 
 45. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 03'50" 0 
 46. SUI  ZAUGG Oliver LIQ 03'57" 0 
 47. RUS  PETROV Evgeny KAT 04'15" 0 
 48. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 05'10" 0 
 49. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 05'10" 0 
 50. IRL  ROCHE Nicolas ALM 05'10" 0 
 51. ITA  ANZA Santo ISD 07'30" 0 
 52. ITA  CODOL Massimo ASA 08'30" 0 
 53. ITA  MARZANO Marco LAM 08'30" 0 
 54. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 08'30" 0 
 55. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 08'30" 0 
 56. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 08'30" 0 
 57. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 08'30" 0 
 58. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ 08'30" 0 
 59. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST 08'30" 0 
 60. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 08'30" 0 
 61. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 08'30" 0 
 62. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 08'30" 0 



26/09/2022 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2022, Credits