Esp  Euskal Bizikleta - Bicicleta Vasca, General classification 3/06/2001  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos BAN 18h33'10" 160 
 2. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba ONC 03" 120 
 3. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor ONC 07" 96 
 4. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 09" 88 
 5. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MCY 35" 80 
 6. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor JAZ 01'13" 72 
 7. ITA  TRENTIN Guido COF 01'15" 64 
 8. USA  HAMILTON Tyler USP 01'33" 56 
 9. ESP  LAISEKA JAIO Roberto EUS 01'39" 48 
 10. COL  CARDENAS RAVELO Felix Rafael KEL 02'27" 40 
 11. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymyr FAS 02'42" 35 
 12. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel COF 02'59" 30 
 13. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 03'04" 27 
 14. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel CTA 03'14" 24 
 15. ESP  FLECHA GIANNONI Juan Antonio REL 03'36" 21 
 16. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago BAN 03'40" 19 
 17. ITA  MASON Oscar MER 04'14" 17 
 18. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 04'26" 15 
 19. BEL  BRUYLANDTS Dave DFF 05'06" 13 
 20. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance USP 05'11" 11 
 21. RUS  IVANOV Sergey FAS 05'35" 10 
 22. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 06'04" 9 
 23. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto USP 08'07" 8 
 24. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 08'19" 7 
 25. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo COF 08'33" 6 
 26. ITA  DONATI Massimo TAC 08'43" 5 
 27. USA  MCRAE William Chann MCY 09'08" 5 
 28. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique KEL 09'32" 5 
 29. RUS  BOTCHAROV Aleksandr A2R 09'44" 5 
 30. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 10'29" 5 
 31. ESP  VALDES PRIETO Ricardo JAZ 10'47" 5 
 32. ESP  HERNANDEZ BAILO Eduardo REL 10'53" 5 
 33. ITA  BASSO Ivan FAS 11'12" 5 
 34. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 12'46" 5 
 35. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca FAS 13'02" 5 
 36. GBR  MILLAR David COF 13'36" 5 
 37. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos ONC 14'16" 5 
 38. ESP  AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA Imanol REL 15'16" 5 
 39. ESP  JIMENEZ SASTRE Jose Maria BAN 15'19" 5 
 40. BEL  DEMARBAIX Sébastien A2R 16'09" 5 
 41. ESP  GARCIA CALVO Cesar REL 16'38" 5 
 42. FRA  VASSEUR Cédric USP 16'47" 5 
 43. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 19'56" 5 
 44. ESP  TAULER LLULL Antonio KEL 20'47" 5 
 45. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 21'40" 5 
 46. BEL  KLEYNEN Steven DFF 22'03" 5 
 47. ESP  CAPITAN PEREGRINA Jorge REL 22'29" 5 
 48. RSA  GEORGE David TAC 23'47" 5 
 49. KAZ  FOFONOV Dmitriy COF 27'53" 5 
 50. POL  SZMYD Sylwester TAC 29'07" 5 



7/08/2020 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2020, Credits