Ita  Coppa Bernocchi (199,3 km) 20/08/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  PAOLINI Luca ASA 4h23'48" 80 
 2. GER  HONDO Danilo PSK  48 
 3. ITA  GASPAROTTO Enrico LAM  40 
 4. GBR  CUMMINGS Stephen BAR  36 
 5. GBR  THOMAS Geraint BAR  32 
 6. ITA  MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM  28 
 7. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF  24 
 8. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ISD 02'23" 20 
 9. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 02'23" 16 
 10. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 02'23" 12 
 11. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 02'23" 8 
 12. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 02'23" 5 
 13. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 02'23" 5 
 14. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 02'23" 5 
 15. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 02'23" 5 
 16. RUS  PETROV Evgeni KAT 02'23" 5 
 17. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri AMO 05'23" 5 
 18. ITA  RICCIO Bernardo FLM 05'23" 5 
 19. ITA  FERRARI Roberto LPR 05'23" 5 
 20. SRB  DER Zsolt CZP 05'23" 5 
 21. ITA  MERLO Michele BAR 05'23" 0 
 22. ITA  D'ANGELO Davide CZP 05'23" 0 
 23. SLO  STRGAR Matic VBG 05'23" 0 
 24. ITA  LORIA Domenico CZP 05'23" 0 
 25. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUÑOZ Sergio MCO 05'23" 0 
 26. POL  PATERSKI Maciej LIQ 05'23" 0 
 27. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 05'23" 0 
 28. ITA  PAVARIN Marcello CSF 05'23" 0 
 29. BEL  RENDERS Sven TSV 05'23" 0 
 30. VEN  MACHADO PEREZ Honorio Rafael BLM 05'23" 0 
 31. BEL  STEURS Geert TSV 05'23" 0 
 32. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 05'23" 0 
 33. BEL  NEIRYNCK Stijn TSV 05'23" 0 
 34. NZL  MEENHORST Alex HAD 05'23" 0 
 35. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 05'23" 0 
 36. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK 05'23" 0 
 37. SUI  BAER Michael HAD 05'23" 0 
 38. ESP  CASAS GALLEGO Claudio Jose MCO 05'23" 0 
 39. ESP  GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador MCO 05'23" 0 
 40. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 05'23" 0 
 41. CZE  PADOUR Frantisek PSK 05'23" 0 
 42. SUI  SCHMÄH Elias VBG 05'23" 0 
 43. POL  KROL Artur CZP 05'23" 0 
 44. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 05'23" 0 
 45. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad CZP 05'23" 0 
 46. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 05'23" 0 
 47. ITA  NEGRI Fabio LPR 05'23" 0 
 48. SUI  HOLLENSTEIN Reto VBG 05'23" 0 
 49. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 05'23" 0 
 50. BEL  CRIEL Tom TSV 05'23" 0 
 51. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 05'23" 0 
 52. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 05'23" 0 
 53. ITA  DI NUCCI Daniele CZP 05'23" 0 
 54. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 05'23" 0 
 55. ITA  NAPOLITANO Danilo KAT 05'23" 0 
 56. CZE  DANACIK Jakub PSK 05'23" 0 
 57. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 05'23" 0 
 58. LAT  MELEHS Olegs KCT 05'23" 0 
 59. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 05'23" 0 
 60. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 05'23" 0 
 61. AUT  SOKOLL Christoph VBG 05'23" 0 
 62. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 05'23" 0 
 63. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 05'23" 0 
 64. ITA  ANDRENACCI Danilo HAD 05'23" 0 
 65. ITA  TOMEI Francesco LAM 05'23" 0 
 66. SUI  DIETZIKER Andreas VBG 05'23" 0 
 67. BEL  VANDEWALLE Kristof TSV 05'23" 0 
 68. ITA  SAVINI Filippo CSF 05'23" 0 
 69. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker FUJ 05'23" 0 
 70. ITA  CORSINI Marco UTE 05'23" 0 
 71. ITA  ANDRIOTTO Dario ASA 05'23" 0 
 72. RUS  ROVNY Ivan KAT 05'23" 0 
 73. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 05'23" 0 
 74. ITA  DALL'ANTONIA Tiziano CSF 05'23" 0 
 75. ESP  MARTINEZ JIMENEZ Ivan MCO 05'23" 0 
 76. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 05'23" 0 
 77. ITA  FANTINI Alessandro ASA 05'23" 0 
 78. AUT  EIBEGGER Markus ELK 05'23" 0 
 79. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 05'23" 0 
 80. CZE  ZITTA Pavel PSK 05'23" 0 
 81. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 05'23" 0 
 82. BEL  NEYENS Maarten TSV 05'23" 0 
 83. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 05'23" 0 
 84. ITA  RICCI BITTI Davide ISD 05'23" 0 
 85. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo BAR 05'23" 0 
 86. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector FUJ 05'23" 0 
 87. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 05'23" 0 
 88. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 05'23" 0 
 89. RUS  BELKOV Maxim ISD 05'23" 0 
 90. ITA  LAGANA Sergio LPR 05'23" 0 
 91. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 05'23" 0 
 92. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 05'23" 0 
 93. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Roberto Antonio BLM 05'23" 0 
 94. ITA  POZZATO Filippo KAT 05'23" 0 
 95. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 05'23" 0 
 96. ITA  VIGANO Davide FUJ 05'23" 0 
 97. ITA  BAILETTI Paolo FUJ 05'23" 0 
 98. ITA  CAPECCHI Eros FUJ 05'23" 0 
 99. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 05'23" 0 
 100. ESP  MERINO CRIADO Pedro FUJ 05'23" 0 
 101. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE 05'23" 0 
 102. ITA  MARANGONI Alan CSF 05'23" 0 
 103. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel SDA 05'23" 0 
 104. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco CSF 05'23" 0 
 105. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo MIE 05'23" 0 
 106. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 05'23" 0 
 107. UKR  DUMA Vladimir FLM 05'23" 0 
 108. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 05'23" 0 
 109. ITA  BERTOLINI Denis SDA 05'23" 0 
 110. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 05'23" 0 
 111. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 05'23" 0 
 112. BEL  VAN HUFFEL Wim VBG 05'23" 0 
 113. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 05'23" 0 
 114. ITA  GAVAZZI Mattia SDA 05'23" 0 
 115. ITA  SERRI Eddy KCT 05'23" 0 



12/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits