Ita  GP Citta di Camaiore (188,1 km) 8/08/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo LIQ 4h21'29" 80 
 2. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo SDA 09" 48 
 3. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 09" 40 
 4. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 09" 36 
 5. RUS  KRITSKIY Timofey KTA 10" 32 
 6. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 10" 28 
 7. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 10" 24 
 8. SLO  KOCJAN Jure CMO 10" 20 
 9. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 10" 16 
 10. ITA  GINANNI Francesco SDA 10" 12 
 11. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy UTE 10" 8 
 12. ITA  FINETTO Mauro CSF 10" 5 
 13. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 10" 5 
 14. ITA  VISCONTI Giovanni ISD 10" 5 
 15. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 10" 5 
 16. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 10" 5 
 17. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 10" 5 
 18. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 10" 5 
 19. POL  MARCZYNSKI Tomasz MIE 10" 5 
 20. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano FLM 10" 5 
 21. ITA  BISOLTI Alessandro CSF 10" 0 
 22. ITA  SCOGNAMIGLIO Carlo BAR 10" 0 
 23. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE 10" 0 
 24. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 10" 0 
 25. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 10" 0 
 26. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 10" 0 
 27. RUS  NOVIKOV Nikita KTA 10" 0 
 28. ITA  CHIARINI Riccardo LPR 10" 0 
 29. ITA  ZEN Enrico CSF 10" 0 
 30. POL  NIEMIEC Przemyslaw MIE 10" 0 
 31. ITA  ANZA Santo ISD 10" 0 
 32. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico CSF 10" 0 
 33. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 19" 0 
 34. ITA  CORTI Marco BAR 01'27" 0 
 35. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 01'27" 0 
 36. GER  THURAU Björn ELK 01'27" 0 
 37. POL  MAJKA Rafal MIE 01'27" 0 
 38. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 01'27" 0 
 39. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 01'27" 0 
 40. ITA  GILIOLI Fabio AMO 01'27" 0 
 41. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA 01'27" 0 
 42. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 02'54" 0 
 43. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 02'54" 0 
 44. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 02'54" 0 
 45. ITA  D'ANIELLO Antonio FLM 02'54" 0 
 46. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 02'54" 0 
 47. ITA  LONGO BORGHINI Paolo BAR 02'54" 0 
 48. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 02'54" 0 
 49. ITA  RATTI Aristide CMO 02'54" 0 
 50. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 02'54" 0 
 51. RUS  POPOV Evgueni KTA 02'54" 0 
 52. RUS  STARODUBTSEV Stanislav KTA 03'24" 0 
 53. RUS  MIRONOV Alexander KTA 04'29" 0 
 54. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 04'29" 0 
 55. ITA  PRONI Alessandro ISD 04'29" 0 
 56. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 04'29" 0 
 57. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 04'37" 0 
 58. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea MIE 05'29" 0 
 59. RSA  AUGUSTYN John-Lee BAR 05'32" 0 
 60. ITA  DONATI Alessandro ASA 06'15" 0 
 61. ITA  MIRENDA Gianluca ISD 06'15" 0 
 62. ITA  TONDO Pierpaolo MIE 06'15" 0 
 63. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD 06'15" 0 
 64. ITA  DI PAOLO Francesco ASA 06'15" 0 
 65. ITA  STORTONI Simone CSF 06'15" 0 
 66. ITA  BENEDETTI Cesare LIQ 06'15" 0 
 67. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 06'15" 0 
 68. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 06'15" 0 
 69. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 06'15" 0 
 70. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio LIQ 06'15" 0 
 71. ITA  SESTILI Luigi FLM 06'15" 0 
 72. ITA  TABORRE Fabio SDA 06'15" 0 
 73. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 06'15" 0 
 74. ITA  GENOVESI Diego CMO 06'15" 0 
 75. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 06'15" 0 
 76. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero ASA 06'15" 0 
 77. ITA  TERRENZIO Fabio CMO 06'51" 0 
 78. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide CZP 06'51" 0 
 79. ITA  PALUMBO Giuseppe ASA 08'25" 0 
 80. ESP  MATE MARDONES Luis Angel SDA 08'25" 0 
 81. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Harald ELK 08'25" 0 
 82. ITA  CIAVATTA Paolo ASA 08'25" 0 
 83. RUS  SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey KTA 08'25" 0 
 84. ITA  FANTINI Alessandro ASA 08'25" 0 
 85. LTU  KAIRELIS Dainius FLM 09'15" 0 



13/12/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits