Pol  Course de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques, General classification 5/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. POL  KROL Artur CZP 21h59'30" 110 
 2. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy ISD 03'35" 83 
 3. POL  ROMANIK Radoslaw DHL 03'40" 66 
 4. GER  FRIEDEMANN Matthias PSK 04'02" 58 
 5. POL  MATYSIAK Bartlomiej CCC 04'04" 50 
 6. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ISD 04'07" 44 
 7. GER  HONDO Danilo PSK 04'09" 38 
 8. POL  LISOWICZ Tomasz CCC 04'09" 33 
 9. POL  RADOSZ Robert DHL 04'09" 29 
 10. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MRZ 04'09" 25 
 11. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas UTE 04'15" 21 
 12. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel CZP 04'15" 18 
 13. GBR  COUTTS Alex TKT 04'15" 15 
 14. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 04'15" 12 
 15. POL  KOMAR Mateusz DHL 04'27" 10 
 16. POL  DETKO Artur DHL 04'27" 9 
 17. POL  RUDNICKI Dariusz DHL 04'28" 8 
 18. GER  KLUGE Roger LKT 04'29" 7 
 19. POL  JANIACZYK Blazej MRZ 04'30" 6 
 20. POL  MROZ Mateusz MRZ 04'31" 5 
 21. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek DHL 04'31" 0 
 22. BUL  GABROVSKI Ivailo TKT 04'32" 0 
 23. ITA  LORIA Domenico CZP 04'33" 0 
 24. POL  JEZOWSKI Krzysztof CCC 04'34" 0 
 25. POL  GOLAS Michal - 04'35" 0 
 26. BEL  ABAKOUMOV Igor ISD 04'35" 0 
 27. POL  SMOLEN Tomasz CCC 04'35" 0 
 28. ITA  CALLEGARIN Daniele CZP 04'35" 0 
 29. POL  SKROBICH Kajetan - 04'35" 0 
 30. POL  SKARZYNSKI Wojciech - 04'35" 0 
 31. ITA  LORIA Eugenio CZP 04'35" 0 
 32. GER  BELKA Mathias LKT 04'35" 0 
 33. POL  WALCZAK Damian DHL 04'35" 0 
 34. SVK  KOVAC Maros DUK 04'35" 0 
 35. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore KCT 04'35" 0 
 36. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik PSK 04'35" 0 
 37. AUS  ENGLAND Richard AMO 04'35" 0 
 38. ITA  PAGOTO Andrea UTE 04'35" 0 
 39. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy UTE 04'35" 0 
 40. POL  SZTOBRYN Piotr - 04'35" 0 
 41. POL  REBIEWSKI Jaroslaw CCC 04'35" 0 
 42. POL  WITECKI Mariusz MRZ 04'35" 0 
 43. POL  KIENDYS Tomasz CCC 04'35" 0 
 44. SVK  POLIEVKA Pavol DUK 04'35" 0 
 45. SVK  BRONIS Roman WIN 04'35" 0 
 46. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 04'35" 0 
 47. POL  CIESLIK Pawel MRZ 04'35" 0 
 48. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz DHL 04'35" 0 
 49. ITA  TOROSANTUCCI Davide CZP 04'49" 0 
 50. GER  DASSLER Ingmar LKT 04'52" 0 
 51. CZE  MARES Martin PSK 04'52" 0 
 52. GER  WEICHT Michael LKT 04'52" 0 
 53. UKR  GRABOVSKYY Dmytro ISD 04'55" 0 
 54. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr ISD 05'17" 0 
 55. ITA  DONADELLO Emiliano UTE 05'21" 0 
 56. POL  DYBEL Wojciech MRZ 05'24" 0 
 57. UKR  LAGKUTI Sergiy - 05'30" 0 
 58. POL  BODNAR Lukasz CCC 05'31" 0 
 59. BLR  SOBAL Yauheni CZP 05'33" 0 
 60. ITA  SERRI Eddy KCT 05'50" 0 
 61. POL  PODLASKI Michal - 06'28" 0 
 62. GER  BOMMEL Henning LKT 06'50" 0 
 63. GER  SCHÄFER Stefan LKT 07'19" 0 
 64. ITA  RIZZI Bruno UTE 07'31" 0 
 65. POL  WADECKI Adam UTE 07'39" 0 
 66. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 09'25" 0 
 67. ITA  FIORETTI Luca CZP 09'27" 0 
 68. CZE  BENCIK Petr PSK 09'44" 0 
 69. CZE  BUCHACEK Tomas PSK 09'44" 0 
 70. GER  MAMOS Philipp AMO 09'47" 0 
 71. GER  BARTKO Robert LKT 10'28" 0 
 72. ITA  GILIOLI Fabio AMO 10'28" 0 
 73. GER  MEIER Tino LKT 12'30" 0 
 74. POL  OSINSKI Piotr MRZ 15'14" 0 
 75. ITA  GATTO Oscar ISD 15'53" 0 
 76. POL  ZIELINSKI Piotr CCC 16'24" 0 
 77. SVK  SIPEKY Jan DUK 17'24" 0 
 78. POL  BARTOLEWSKI Marcin - 20'07" 0 
 79. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuriy AMO 20'27" 0 
 80. UKR  KULYK Andriy - 21'02" 0 
 81. EST  UTAR Ardy KCT 23'12" 0 
 82. SVK  TYBOR Patrik DUK 27'55" 0 
 83. ITA  AMERIGHI Fabrizio UTE 28'03" 0 
 84. POL  SZTOBRYN Pawel - 29'33" 0 



18/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits