Esp  Vuelta al Pais Vasco, General classification 7/04/2000  
  Category: 2.HC  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 21h53'24" 220 
 2. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo CTA 05" 165 
 3. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 31" 132 
 4. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 33" 121 
 5. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ 37" 110 
 6. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Aitor BAN 37" 99 
 7. ESP  DOMINGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Juan Carlos VIT 39" 88 
 8. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor BAN 45" 77 
 9. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB 59" 66 
 10. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'03" 55 
 11. ESP  BELOKI DORRONSORO Joseba FES 01'05" 47 
 12. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 01'08" 41 
 13. KAZ  VINOKOUROV Alexandr TEL 01'12" 37 
 14. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 01'13" 32 
 15. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'20" 28 
 16. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 01'24" 25 
 17. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 01'25" 22 
 18. POL  BARANOWSKI Dariusz BAN 01'26" 19 
 19. ITA  CODOL Massimo LAM 01'31" 16 
 20. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'31" 15 
 21. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 01'34" 14 
 22. ESP  OSA EIZAGIRRE Unai BAN 01'39" 13 
 23. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz BAN 01'40" 12 
 24. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro VIN 01'41" 11 
 25. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 01'52" 10 
 26. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 02'13" 10 
 27. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 02'32" 10 
 28. ITA  MASON Oscar MER 03'08" 10 
 29. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 03'37" 10 
 30. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS 04'39" 10 
 31. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 05'15" 10 
 32. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel VIT 06'12" 10 
 33. BEL  DEMARBAIX Sébastien LOT 07'03" 10 
 34. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KEL 07'12" 10 
 35. ESP  GARCIA ALONSO Marcelino ONC 07'30" 10 
 36. BEL  VERMAUT Stive USP 07'41" 10 
 37. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 08'12" 10 
 38. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 08'17" 10 
 39. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis KEL 09'23" 10 
 40. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 09'28" 10 
 41. BEL  VAN DE WOUWER Kurt LOT 09'36" 10 
 42. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard TEL 10'17" 10 
 43. ESP  ATIENZA URENDEZ Daniel SAE 10'25" 10 
 44. COL  CASTELBLANCO ROMERO Jose Joaquin KEL 10'56" 10 
 45. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LIQ 11'37" 10 
 46. ESP  BURGOS ROJO Nacor REL 12'00" 10 
 47. ESP  ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA David ONC 12'02" 10 
 48. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 13'21" 10 
 49. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Hernan Dario REL 14'15" 10 
 50. UKR  HONCHAR Sergiy LIQ 14'38" 10 
 51. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 16'17" 0 
 52. ESP  HERAS HERNANDEZ Roberto KEL 16'50" 0 
 53. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 17'36" 0 
 54. ESP  SALMERON MARTINEZ Gines JAZ 17'57" 0 
 55. COL  PEÑA GRISALES Victor Hugo VIT 20'33" 0 
 56. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 25'46" 0 
 57. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT 25'56" 0 
 58. SUI  JEKER Fabian FES 26'05" 0 
 59. ITA  DE PAOLI Daniele MER 26'17" 0 
 60. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo MAP 26'48" 0 
 61. SUI  MEIER Armin SAE 26'50" 0 
 62. AUS  JONKER Patrick USP 28'59" 0 
 63. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 30'29" 0 
 64. ITA  DONATI Massimo VIN 31'48" 0 
 65. ITA  CATTAI Stefano LIQ 32'03" 0 
 66. ESP  KINTANA ZARATE Aitor EUS 32'35" 0 
 67. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano CTA 33'00" 0 
 68. ESP  SILLONIZ ARESTI Aitor EUS 33'28" 0 
 69. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 34'37" 0 
 70. MDA  PUGACI Igor SAE 34'48" 0 
 71. ESP  SASTRE ESTEVEZ Ivan FES 36'33" 0 
 72. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 38'06" 0 
 73. COL  CARDENAS RAVALO Felix Rafael KEL 38'24" 0 
 74. ITA  CONTI Roberto VIN 38'32" 0 
 75. COL  CASTAÑEDA RAMOS Luis Oran VIT 39'42" 0 
 76. NED  LOTZ Marc RAB 39'44" 0 
 77. BEL  D'HOLLANDER Glenn LOT 42'13" 0 
 78. ITA  BORGHI Ruggero VIN 45'06" 0 
 79. ESP  AYESTARAN ODRIOZOLA Imanol REL 45'34" 0 
 80. ESP  OTXOA PALACIOS Javier KEL 45'50" 0 
 81. ITA  MASSI Rodolfo CTA 47'35" 0 
 82. ITA  CASAGRANDE Filippo VIN 50'09" 0 
 83. ITA  FORCONI Riccardo MER 51'31" 0 
 84. ESP  BERMEJO SILLER Andres REL 51'39" 0 
 85. ITA  FRATTINI Cristiano LIQ 52'58" 0 
 86. ITA  SIMONI Gilberto LAM 54'37" 0 
 87. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Alvaro VIT 55'13" 0 
 88. GBR  BURROW Jamie USP 57'02" 0 
 89. ITA  BORGHERESI Simone MER 59'15" 0 
 90. ITA  VERGNANI Marco CTA 59'32" 0 
 91. ESP  SOLER SILES Pablo JAZ 1h00'54" 0 
 92. ITA  GASPERONI Cristian CTA 1h05'54" 0 



21/10/2019 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2019, Credits