Bel  Eneco Tour of Benelux, General classification 27/08/2008  
  Category: 2.PT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 26h27'07" 240 
 2. BEL  ROSSELER Sébastien QST 04" 180 
 3. AUS  ROGERS Michael THR 07" 145 
 4. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 13" 132 
 5. GER  GREIPEL André THR 14" 120 
 6. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB 39" 108 
 7. NED  KNAVEN Servais THR 48" 96 
 8. NED  TANKINK Bram RAB 51" 85 
 9. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen SIL 54" 74 
 10. NED  ROOIJAKKERS Piet SKS 01'02" 63 
 11. RUS  IVANOV Serguei AST 01'07" 55 
 12. NED  DE KORT Koen AST 01'19" 49 
 13. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 01'22" 44 
 14. FRA  TURGOT Sébastien BTL 01'25" 39 
 15. FRA  MANGEL Laurent ALM 01'27" 34 
 16. SLO  BOZIC Borut COS 01'30" 31 
 17. BEL  CRETSKENS Wilfried QST 01'33" 28 
 18. ITA  VELO Marco MRM 01'33" 25 
 19. GER  WESTPHAL Carlo GST 01'34" 22 
 20. GBR  HAMMOND Roger THR 01'48" 20 
 21. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert QST 01'52" 18 
 22. GER  KLIER Andreas THR 01'57" 16 
 23. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 02'01" 14 
 24. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 02'10" 12 
 25. NED  DE JONGH Steven QST 02'10" 11 
 26. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 02'21" 10 
 27. ITA  MARCATO Marco COS 02'27" 9 
 28. GER  KOPP David COS 03'11" 8 
 29. DEN  LUND Anders CSC 03'12" 7 
 30. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 04'01" 6 
 31. BEL  HULSMANS Kevin QST 04'44" 5 
 32. BEL  WYNANTS Maarten QST 05'16" 5 
 33. NED  CURVERS Roy SKS 05'41" 5 
 34. BLR  HUTAROVICH Yauheni FDJ 05'45" 5 
 35. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 08'26" 5 
 36. GER  WAGNER Robert SKS 08'34" 5 
 37. LUX  JOACHIM Benoît AST 13'57" 5 
 38. ITA  FURLAN Angelo C.A 14'02" 5 
 39. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR 14'38" 5 
 40. BEL  HOSTE Leif SIL 15'09" 5 
 41. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 15'45" 5 
 42. NED  LANGEVELD Sebastian RAB 16'07" 5 
 43. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 16'08" 5 
 44. ITA  RIGOTTO Elia MRM 16'28" 5 
 45. USA  DEVINE John THR 16'28" 5 
 46. AUS  KEMPS Aaron AST 16'31" 5 
 47. ITA  DA DALTO Mauro LIQ 16'31" 5 
 48. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 16'40" 5 
 49. NED  VAN HUMMEL Kenny SKS 16'46" 5 
 50. DEN  BAK Lars Ytting CSC 16'49" 5 
 51. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 16'49" 5 
 52. POL  GOLAS Michal COS 16'54" 5 
 53. FRA  OFFREDO Yoann FDJ 17'00" 5 
 54. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko COS 17'08" 5 
 55. ITA  CAPELLI Ermanno SDV 17'12" 5 
 56. FRA  PORTAL Nicolas GCE 17'15" 5 
 57. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE 17'26" 5 
 58. BEL  DE VOCHT Wim SIL 17'36" 5 
 59. BEL  STEURS Geert SIL 17'40" 5 
 60. FRA  CLAUDE Mathieu BTL 17'42" 5 
 61. EST  TAARAMÄE Rein COF 17'45" 5 
 62. GER  KRAUSS Sven GST 17'47" 5 
 63. SUI  FREI Thomas AST 17'47" 5 
 64. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 17'53" 5 
 65. AUS  GOSS Matthew CSC 18'11" 5 
 66. FRA  RENIER Franck BTL 18'11" 5 
 67. FRA  GENE Yohann BTL 18'24" 5 
 68. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco LIQ 18'25" 5 
 69. FRA  EDALEINE Christophe ALM 18'29" 5 
 70. NED  PRONK Matthé COS 18'34" 5 
 71. FRA  DEROO David SKS 19'03" 5 
 72. LAT  BELOHVOSCIKS Raivis SDV 19'04" 5 
 73. NED  GOESINNEN Floris SKS 19'21" 5 
 74. BRA  PAGLIARINI Luciano Andre Mendonça SDV 19'48" 5 
 75. NZL  GUDSELL Timothy FDJ 20'47" 5 
 76. NED  VEELERS Tom SKS 24'02" 5 
 77. NED  LÖWIK Gerben RAB 24'45" 5 
 78. DEN  KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper CSC 25'20" 5 
 79. ITA  CURTOLO Alberto LIQ 25'51" 5 
 80. FRA  ENGOULVENT Jimmy C.A 26'25" 5 
 81. FRA  PINEAU Cédric ALM 27'05" 5 
 82. FRA  COPPEL Jérôme FDJ 28'09" 5 
 83. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus SDV 28'16" 5 
 84. BEL  ROESEMS Bert SIL 28'16" 5 
 85. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 28'31" 5 
 86. AUS  GERRANS Simon C.A 28'40" 5 
 87. BEL  DE GREEF Francis SIL 28'50" 5 
 88. FRA  BLAIN Alexandre COF 28'55" 5 
 89. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 29'11" 5 
 90. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS 29'23" 5 
 91. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF 29'30" 5 
 92. KAZ  KUPESHOV Berik AST 29'30" 5 
 93. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 29'34" 5 
 94. GER  POITSCHKE Enrico MRM 30'05" 5 
 95. DEN  HØJ Frank COF 30'25" 5 
 96. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 31'06" 5 
 97. ITA  BARLA Luca MRM 31'07" 5 
 98. RUS  RUDASKOV Sergey COS 31'07" 5 
 99. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 31'09" 5 
 100. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 31'10" 5 
 101. ESP  ALARCON GARCIA Raul SDV 33'47" 5 
 102. FRA  SENAC Jean-Charles ALM 35'31" 5 
 103. ITA  GRENDENE Andrea LAM 35'33" 5 
 104. FRA  MONIER Damien COF 36'26" 5 
 105. FRA  SIMON Julien C.A 36'36" 5 
 106. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 36'43" 5 
 107. ESP  ALBIZURI ARANSOLO Beñat EUS 36'53" 5 
 108. ESP  LAFUENTE OLAGUIBEL Andoni EUS 37'33" 5 
 109. FRA  FLAHAUT Denis SDV 43'50" 5 



24/09/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits