Por  Volta a Portugal, General classification 24/08/2008  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  BLANCO RODRIGUEZ David PRT 39h49'45" 160 
 2. ESP  GUERRA GARCIA Hector LSE 26" 120 
 3. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben SLB 03'59" 98 
 4. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 04'42" 88 
 5. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo LSE 05'39" 80 
 6. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco FRM 06'36" 72 
 7. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE 06'39" 64 
 8. POR  BARBOSA Candido Joaquim Venda Moreira SLB 07'00" 56 
 9. POR  MACHADO Tiago Jose Pinto MAD 07'53" 48 
 10. IRL  MARTIN Daniel TSL 08'04" 40 
 11. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago CCL 09'30" 35 
 12. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David BSP 10'01" 30 
 13. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian GNM 12'15" 27 
 14. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose GNM 13'01" 24 
 15. FRA  EL FARES Julien COF 15'08" 21 
 16. ESP  TERCIADO SACEDO Francisco Jose SPI 18'55" 19 
 17. POR  MESTRE Ricardo Jorge Correia PRT 19'08" 17 
 18. POR  VITORINO Nelson Nuno Sequeira PRT 19'28" 15 
 19. FRA  RINERO Christophe AGR 19'53" 13 
 20. ESP  GOMEZ MARCHANTE Jose Angel SDV 21'23" 11 
 21. POR  VITOR Hugo Manuel Isidoro CCL 24'22" 10 
 22. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel CCL 25'44" 9 
 23. POR  SANTOS Vergilio Martins FRM 26'17" 8 
 24. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 28'31" 7 
 25. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 32'00" 6 
 26. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 32'06" 5 
 27. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw LAM 32'09" 5 
 28. SUI  WYSS Marcel SDV 33'02" 5 
 29. POR  PINHO Carlos Manuel Oliveira BSP 33'21" 5 
 30. ESP  GOMIS LOPEZ Juan PRT 35'18" 5 
 31. POR  RIBEIRO Nuno Jorge Gaspar LSE 36'13" 5 
 32. ESP  RODRIGUEZ IGLESIAS Gustavo FRM 37'49" 5 
 33. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 38'13" 5 
 34. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 39'07" 5 
 35. ITA  BELLOTTI Francesco BAR 39'16" 5 
 36. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg GNM 39'18" 5 
 37. POR  CARDOSO Andre Fernando Santos Martins FRM 40'04" 5 
 38. POR  LIVRAMENTO David Silva PRT 40'31" 5 
 39. POR  OLIVEIRA Helder Jose Alves BSP 42'28" 5 
 40. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa SLB 43'31" 5 
 41. POR  LOPES Pedro Miguel Gonçalves SLB 43'32" 5 
 42. POR  SABIDO Hugo Manuel Madeira BAR 44'28" 5 
 43. COL  ATEHORTUA BEDOYA Julian Dario FLM 44'28" 5 
 44. FRA  FEILLU Brice AGR 46'30" 5 
 45. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes SLB 46'40" 5 
 46. POR  MATOS David Vaz FRM 47'14" 5 
 47. POR  ROCHA Nelson Hugo Lobo MAD 49'59" 5 
 48. ESP  JIMENEZ SANCHEZ Eladio FRM 51'42" 5 
 49. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 53'22" 5 
 50. ESP  RODRIGUEZ SEGARRA Rafael GNM 54'04" 5 
 51. POR  PINHEIRO Luis Fernando Matias MAD 54'22" 0 
 52. POR  SOUSA Celio Cristiano Alves MAD 59'29" 0 
 53. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 1h01'44" 0 
 54. POR  SOUSA Sergio Ferreira MAD 1h02'06" 0 
 55. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LSE 1h06'18" 0 
 56. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro CCL 1h06'39" 0 
 57. POR  SAMPAIO Joaquim Alberto Campos MAD 1h07'56" 0 
 58. POR  MIRANDA Helder Antonio Duarte SLB 1h10'20" 0 
 59. RSA  IMPEY Daryl BAR 1h11'12" 0 
 60. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio KGZ 1h12'20" 0 
 61. BEL  CAETHOVEN Steven AGR 1h12'26" 0 
 62. BUL  VASSILIEV Krassimir Koev PRT 1h12'34" 0 
 63. ESP  MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel PRT 1h12'44" 0 
 64. SUI  LOOSLI David LAM 1h13'01" 0 
 65. ITA  SANTAMBROGIO Mauro LAM 1h14'47" 0 
 66. POR  OLIVEIRA Alexandre Candido CCL 1h15'24" 0 
 67. POR  ANDRADE Joaquim Adrego Pereira FRM 1h15'49" 0 
 68. ARG  GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin Gerardo PRT 1h16'02" 0 
 69. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 1h17'13" 0 
 70. POR  RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha LSE 1h18'01" 0 
 71. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 1h18'03" 0 
 72. ESP  PEREZ RODRIGUEZ Israel SPI 1h18'55" 0 
 73. FRA  DENIS Kévin AGR 1h20'36" 0 
 74. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose BSP 1h20'58" 0 
 75. POR  SOEIRO Pedro Miguel Miranda CCL 1h21'52" 0 
 76. POR  MARTA Nuno Duarte Silva CCL 1h22'09" 0 
 77. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano FLM 1h25'34" 0 
 78. USA  COZZA Steven TSL 1h25'41" 0 
 79. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 1h26'10" 0 
 80. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal LSE 1h26'23" 0 
 81. POR  BARBOSA Bruno Jose Pereira FRM 1h27'07" 0 
 82. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir KGZ 1h27'07" 0 
 83. CAN  MEIER Christian TSL 1h27'39" 0 
 84. ITA  D'ANIELLO Antonio FLM 1h28'18" 0 
 85. ESP  TORRELLA GOMEZ Francisco GNM 1h28'21" 0 
 86. ESP  BUENDIA ROMERO Jesus GNM 1h28'39" 0 
 87. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve COF 1h29'14" 0 
 88. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 1h32'48" 0 
 89. POL  MORAJKO Jacek MAD 1h39'53" 0 
 90. ESP  RABUÑAL RIOS Gonzalo KGZ 1h40'49" 0 
 91. ESP  HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio SPI 1h42'54" 0 
 92. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco KGZ 1h43'14" 0 
 93. ESP  ORTEGA ORTS Didac BSP 1h45'02" 0 
 94. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 1h45'20" 0 
 95. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel BSP 1h45'27" 0 
 96. POR  MARTINS Gilberto Manuel Gonçalves CCL 1h47'11" 0 
 97. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 1h47'55" 0 
 98. USA  FARRAR Tyler TSL 1h50'53" 0 
 99. POR  CARDOSO Filipe Duarte Sousa LSE 1h56'59" 0 
 100. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat SDV 1h58'33" 0 
 101. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 1h59'09" 0 
 102. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Carlos LSE 2h00'14" 0 
 103. POR  AMORIM Antonio Filipe Oliveira BSP 2h02'45" 0 
 104. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB 2h06'52" 0 
 105. POR  PINTO Bruno Antonio Ferreira BSP 2h08'48" 0 
 106. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto KGZ 2h12'11" 0 
 107. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro KGZ 2h19'51" 0 
 108. POR  GREGORIO Joaquim Antonio Bras CCL 2h21'43" 0 
 109. ESP  RODRIGUEZ ARCONES Jose Angel SPI 2h32'00" 0 



23/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits