Ita  GP Citta di Camaiore (193,7 km) 7/08/2008  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ITA  BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo LIQ 4h29'14" 80 
 2. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil TCS 17" 48 
 3. ITA  BIONDO Maurizio FLM 17" 40 
 4. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo MIE 17" 36 
 5. AUS  TANNER David BAR 17" 32 
 6. ITA  REDA Francesco NGC 17" 28 
 7. ITA  FAILLI Francesco ASA 17" 24 
 8. ITA  BERTUOLA Alessandro GAP 17" 20 
 9. ITA  MUTO Pasquale MIE 17" 16 
 10. ITA  SOLARI Luca SDA 17" 12 
 11. ITA  MASCIARELLI Francesco ASA 22" 8 
 12. RUS  PETROV Evgeni TCS 22" 5 
 13. ITA  BOSISIO Gabriele LPR 22" 5 
 14. UKR  ZAGORODNIY Vladimir NGC 22" 5 
 15. ITA  SIMEONI Filippo FLM 26" 5 
 16. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano ASA 28" 5 
 17. ITA  ANZA Santo SDA 30" 5 
 18. ITA  RATTI Eddy NEP 30" 5 
 19. ITA  SPADI Manuele CIN 49" 5 
 20. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw LAM 49" 5 
 21. ITA  FALZARANO Alfonso CIN 49" 0 
 22. RUS  ROVNY Ivan TCS 49" 0 
 23. GBR  FROOME Chris BAR 49" 0 
 24. ITA  TIZZA Francesco NGC 49" 0 
 25. LTU  SINICINAS Romas CIN 49" 0 
 26. ITA  GAIA Michele BAR 01'00" 0 
 27. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo FLM 01'00" 0 
 28. ITA  SCARPONI Michele SDA 01'00" 0 
 29. ITA  CHEULA Giampaolo BAR 01'00" 0 
 30. ITA  CATALDO Dario LIQ 01'00" 0 
 31. ITA  RIZZI Bruno NGC 01'00" 0 
 32. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ 01'00" 0 
 33. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 01'00" 0 
 34. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele SDA 01'00" 0 
 35. ITA  TONDO Pierpaolo NEP 01'00" 0 
 36. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LPR 01'00" 0 
 37. ITA  GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 01'00" 0 
 38. ITA  FUMAGALLI Cristiano FLM 01'00" 0 
 39. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FLM 01'00" 0 
 40. ITA  ANGELONI Adriano FLM 01'00" 0 
 41. ITA  MASCIARELLI Andrea ASA 01'00" 0 
 42. ITA  BALIANI Fortunato CSF 01'00" 0 
 43. ITA  PIERFELICI Luca ASA 01'00" 0 
 44. ITA  CANUTI Federico CSF 01'00" 0 
 45. COL  CARVAJAL JARAMILLO Edwin Andres MIE 01'00" 0 
 46. ITA  SIGNEGO Alessio NGC 01'00" 0 
 47. ITA  AGOSTA Domenico NEP 01'00" 0 
 48. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 01'00" 0 
 49. SUI  ACKERMANN Silvère NGC 01'00" 0 
 50. ITA  BINDI Emanuele LAM 01'00" 0 
 51. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 01'00" 0 
 52. POL  SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof MIE 01'00" 0 
 53. POL  KRYS Hubert FLM 01'00" 0 
 54. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 01'00" 0 
 55. ITA  MORI Massimiliano LAM 01'00" 0 
 56. ITA  USAI Stefano MIE 01'00" 0 
 57. ITA  CAVALLARI Stefano ASA 01'00" 0 
 58. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 01'00" 0 
 59. ITA  NARDECCHIA Umberto FLM 01'00" 0 
 60. ARG  DOTTI Juan Pablo CIN 01'00" 0 
 61. ITA  SACCHI Fabio GAP 01'00" 0 
 62. ITA  PIETROPOLLI Daniele LPR 01'00" 0 
 63. ITA  OSELLA Marco GAP 01'00" 0 
 64. BUL  HRISTOV Stefan Koychev NEP 01'00" 0 
 65. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele LPR 01'00" 0 
 66. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy GAP 01'00" 0 
 67. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LPR 01'00" 0 
 68. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr CIN 01'00" 0 
 69. ITA  GILIOLI Fabio - 01'00" 0 
 70. ITA  MIORIN Devis NEP 01'00" 0 
 71. ITA  MAZZANTI Luca TCS 01'00" 0 
 72. SWE  AXELSSON Nicklas SDA 01'00" 0 
 73. ITA  CACCIA Diego BAR 01'00" 0 
 74. JPN  INOUE Kazuo NEP 01'00" 0 
 75. ITA  GAROFALO Vincenzo NEP 01'00" 0 
 76. RUS  SHCHEBELIN Alexei CIN 01'00" 0 
 77. ITA  ROSSI Enrico NGC 01'00" 0 



11/12/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits