Esp  Prueba Villafranca de Ordizia - Clasica de Ordizia (165,3 km) 25/07/2007  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 3h49'15" 80 
 2. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG  48 
 3. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV  40 
 4. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David KGZ 18" 36 
 5. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume VMC 18" 32 
 6. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 22" 28 
 7. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 22" 24 
 8. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier SPI 22" 20 
 9. ESP  GARCIA RENA Rodrigo FTV 22" 16 
 10. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor GCE 22" 12 
 11. JPN  SHIMIZU Miyataka NIP 22" 8 
 12. ESP  MATA CABELLO Martin VMC 22" 5 
 13. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 22" 5 
 14. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Juan ACA 22" 5 
 15. USA  PATE Danny TSL 22" 5 
 16. ESP  MONDELO DIAZ Josu SPI 22" 5 
 17. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban EUS 22" 5 
 18. ESP  ZUMETA ETXABE Joseba ORB 22" 5 
 19. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio ACA 22" 5 
 20. ESP  BRU PASCAL Yon EUS 22" 5 
 21. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 22" 0 
 22. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 22" 0 
 23. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 22" 0 
 24. ESP  AMURIZA GUMUCIO Gorka GNM 22" 0 
 25. ESP  GALPARSORO MARTINEZ Dionisio EUS 22" 0 
 26. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 22" 0 
 27. USA  MCCARTY Jonathan Patrick TSL 22" 0 
 28. JPN  ARASHIRO Yukiya NIP 22" 0 
 29. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio VMC 22" 0 
 30. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu ORB 22" 0 
 31. ESP  HERRERO DOMINGUEZ Sergio SPI 22" 0 
 32. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jose VMC 31" 0 
 33. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David FTV 42" 0 
 34. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 42" 0 
 35. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 01'11" 0 
 36. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 03'07" 0 
 37. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 03'07" 0 
 38. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel REG 03'07" 0 
 39. USA  LANGE Michael TSL 03'34" 0 
 40. USA  PETERSON Thomas TSL 03'34" 0 
 41. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente GCE 03'34" 0 
 42. ESP  LAZKANO IRIONDO Iņigo ORB 03'34" 0 
 43. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 03'34" 0 
 44. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 03'34" 0 
 45. JPN  SANO Junya NIP 04'45" 0 
 46. JPN  OKAZAKI Kazuya NIP 04'45" 0 
 47. GER  SCHULZ Philip ABM 05'02" 0 
 48. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 05'41" 0 
 49. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 05'41" 0 
 50. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 05'41" 0 
 51. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 05'41" 0 
 52. FRA  PONT Guillaume ABM 05'41" 0 
 53. LTU  SINICINAS Romas AMO 05'43" 0 
 54. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 05'45" 0 
 55. ESP  FLORES GALARZA Iker FTV 05'46" 0 
 56. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 05'46" 0 
 57. ESP  CASTAŅO PANADERO Carlos KGZ 05'47" 0 
 58. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago REG 05'47" 0 
 59. ESP  PLAZA MOLINA Ruben GCE 05'47" 0 
 60. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 05'47" 0 
 61. ESP  TORRES MARTIN Fernando SPI 05'47" 0 
 62. ESP  OCHOA GONZALEZ Miguel GNM 07'35" 0 
 63. ESP  FERNANDEZ OLIVEIRA Luis KGZ 07'35" 0 
 64. USA  DONALD Jason TSL 07'35" 0 
 65. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 07'35" 0 
 66. ESP  MEZO ASKARGORTA Iker ORB 07'35" 0 
 67. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 07'35" 0 
 68. USA  EUSER Lucas TSL 07'35" 0 
 69. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC 07'35" 0 
 70. ESP  COSME FRAILE Antonio VMC 07'35" 0 



1/11/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits