Sui  Tour de Suisse, General classification 20/06/2004  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ULLRICH Jan TMO 34h19'25" 220 
 2. SUI  JEKER Fabian SDV 01" 165 
 3. ITA  CIONI Dario David FAS 01'20" 132 
 4. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg GST 01'26" 121 
 5. RUS  PETROV Evgeni SAE 02'14" 110 
 6. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema MIL 02'17" 99 
 7. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik QSD 03'18" 88 
 8. ITA  GUERINI Giuseppe TMO 03'20" 77 
 9. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar PHO 04'38" 66 
 10. ESP  CAŃADA GRACIA David SDV 04'46" 55 
 11. ESP  VILA ERRANDONEA Patxi Javier LAM 05'41" 47 
 12. SUI  ZAMPIERI Steve VIN 06'23" 41 
 13. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC 06'30" 37 
 14. SUI  MOOS Alexandre PHO 06'44" 32 
 15. RUS  KOLOBNEV Alexandr DVE 07'13" 28 
 16. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto MIL 07'16" 25 
 17. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 08'55" 22 
 18. BEL  MERCKX Axel LOT 09'07" 19 
 19. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir FAS 10'18" 16 
 20. RUS  TONKOV Pavel VIN 10'53" 15 
 21. LTU  SABALIAUSKAS Marius SAE 12'18" 14 
 22. KAZ  KASHECHKIN Andrey C.A 12'28" 13 
 23. RUS  ZINTCHENKO Andrei MIL 12'59" 12 
 24. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo QSD 13'42" 11 
 25. SUI  SCHNIDER Daniel PHO 14'52" 10 
 26. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS 18'33" 10 
 27. BEL  VERBRUGGHE Rik LOT 20'04" 10 
 28. FRA  JOLY Sébastien C.A 20'59" 10 
 29. ESP  PEREZ FERNANDEZ Santiago PHO 21'26" 10 
 30. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC 23'08" 10 
 31. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 24'59" 10 
 32. ITA  CORTINOVIS Alessandro LAM 25'11" 10 
 33. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa MIL 29'02" 10 
 34. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 30'37" 10 
 35. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro ALB 32'35" 10 
 36. FRA  LEBLACHER Eric C.A 33'40" 10 
 37. SUI  BEUCHAT Roger VIN 33'59" 10 
 38. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel MRB 34'04" 10 
 39. ITA  CODOL Massimo FAS 34'11" 10 
 40. GER  FOTHEN Markus GST 34'25" 10 
 41. POR  CARDOSO Pedro Antonio Alves MIL 34'40" 10 
 42. POL  PIATEK Zbigniew CHO 36'04" 10 
 43. ITA  BARBERO Sergio LAM 36'16" 10 
 44. AUS  SUNDERLAND Scott ALB 36'25" 10 
 45. SUI  ELMIGER Martin PHO 37'37" 10 
 46. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 38'52" 10 
 47. BEL  COMMEYNE Davy MRB 40'16" 10 
 48. ITA  GENTILI Massimiliano DVE 40'22" 10 
 49. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki PHO 41'10" 10 
 50. ITA  GEROSA Mauro VIN 43'25" 10 
 51. BEL  VERHEYEN Geert CHO 45'24" 0 
 52. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David MIL 45'56" 0 
 53. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele TMO 46'03" 0 
 54. SUI  ZÜLLE Alex PHO 46'22" 0 
 55. COL  BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago TMO 46'59" 0 
 56. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO 47'36" 0 
 57. BEL  COENEN Johan MRB 49'44" 0 
 58. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco GST 51'33" 0 
 59. DEN  CHRISTENSEN Bekim CSC 51'50" 0 
 60. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel LAM 52'34" 0 
 61. RSA  HUNTER Robert RAB 56'07" 0 
 62. MDA  IVANOV Ruslan ALB 56'30" 0 
 63. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian FAS 56'55" 0 
 64. RUS  IVANOV Serguei TMO 56'58" 0 
 65. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC 59'59" 0 
 66. SUI  STRAUSS Marcel GST 1h02'40" 0 
 67. DEN  JŘRGENSEN René ALB 1h04'07" 0 
 68. ITA  MILESI Marco VIN 1h05'45" 0 
 69. BRA  FISCHER Murilo Antonio DVE 1h06'01" 0 
 70. NED  VOSKAMP Bart CHO 1h06'57" 0 
 71. NZL  DEAN Julian C.A 1h07'15" 0 
 72. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick VIN 1h08'23" 0 
 73. GBR  HAMMOND Roger MRB 1h09'31" 0 
 74. POR  CASTANHEIRA Bruno Miguel Gomes MIL 1h10'59" 0 
 75. BEL  THIJS Erwin MRB 1h11'34" 0 
 76. BEL  WAUTERS Marc RAB 1h13'53" 0 
 77. ITA  COMMESSO Salvatore SAE 1h13'54" 0 
 78. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 1h14'35" 0 
 79. AUS  DAY Ben MRB 1h15'19" 0 
 80. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 1h15'36" 0 
 81. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca LAM 1h16'32" 0 
 82. ESP  FUENTES ANGULLO Juan Manuel SAE 1h17'06" 0 
 83. SUI  CLERC Aurélien QSD 1h17'17" 0 
 84. BEL  WUYTS Peter MRB 1h17'17" 0 
 85. NED  LÖWIK Gerben CHO 1h17'44" 0 
 86. ITA  BERTOLETTI Simone LAM 1h18'32" 0 
 87. BEL  VANSEVENANT Wim LOT 1h19'27" 0 
 88. ITA  BALDATO Fabio ALB 1h19'39" 0 
 89. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 1h19'59" 0 
 90. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV 1h20'03" 0 
 91. ITA  BRAMATI Davide QSD 1h22'07" 0 
 92. NED  HIEMSTRA Bert CHO 1h22'23" 0 
 93. ITA  FERRARA Raffaele ALB 1h22'53" 0 
 94. SLO  HVASTIJA Martin ALB 1h23'05" 0 
 95. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 1h23'11" 0 
 96. GBR  HUNT Jeremy MRB 1h24'35" 0 
 97. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 1h26'58" 0 
 98. ITA  FAGNINI Gian Matteo DVE 1h29'29" 0 
 99. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley C.A 1h29'49" 0 
 100. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CSC 1h31'22" 0 
 101. BEL  D'HOLLANDER Glenn LOT 1h32'53" 0 
 102. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 1h33'38" 0 
 103. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto FAS 1h37'02" 0 
 104. FRA  NAZON Damien C.A 1h37'50" 0 
 105. FRA  AUGE Stéphane C.A 1h40'50" 0 
 106. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco FAS 1h52'42" 0 



25/11/2017 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2017, Credits