Esp  Vuelta a Castilla y Leon, General classification 30/03/2007  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto DSC 15h04'15" 110 
 2. ESP  GIL PEREZ Koldo SDV 36" 83 
 3. ESP  COBO ACEBO Juan Jose SDV 46" 66 
 4. ESP  ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor EUS 48" 58 
 5. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar REG 55" 50 
 6. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David GCE 58" 44 
 7. CZE  HRUSKA Jan REG 01'05" 38 
 8. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian REG 01'06" 33 
 9. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel LIQ 01'13" 29 
 10. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose SDV 01'18" 25 
 11. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel KGZ 01'22" 21 
 12. USA  LEIPHEIMER Levi DSC 01'28" 18 
 13. ITA  BASSO Ivan DSC 01'41" 15 
 14. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ 01'46" 12 
 15. ESP  LLORET ZARAGOZA Manuel FTV 01'56" 10 
 16. USA  DANIELSON Tom DSC 02'00" 9 
 17. NED  GESINK Robert RAB 02'13" 8 
 18. POR  AZEVEDO Jose Bento Carvalho SLB 02'14" 7 
 19. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir GCE 02'30" 6 
 20. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 02'30" 5 
 21. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel REG 02'33" 0 
 22. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian CSC 03'13" 0 
 23. UKR  GUSTOV Volodymir CSC 03'14" 0 
 24. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto SDV 03'23" 0 
 25. ESP  GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo AGR 03'24" 0 
 26. DEN  BLAUDZUN Michael CSC 03'27" 0 
 27. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA Iñigo EUS 03'55" 0 
 28. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan ORB 03'59" 0 
 29. ESP  MARTINEZ PEREZ Francisco Jose ACA 04'00" 0 
 30. FRA  BRARD Florent GCE 04'03" 0 
 31. AUS  WALKER William RAB 04'05" 0 
 32. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan GCE 04'13" 0 
 33. ESP  VILLEGAS TRAPAGA Aaron ORB 04'15" 0 
 34. ESP  MARTIN PERIBAÑEZ David VMC 04'18" 0 
 35. ESP  OROZ UGALDE Juan Jose ORB 04'23" 0 
 36. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 04'24" 0 
 37. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki CSC 04'32" 0 
 38. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus REG 04'35" 0 
 39. BUL  PETROV Danail Andonov SLB 04'54" 0 
 40. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro LIQ 04'56" 0 
 41. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Alberto VMC 04'58" 0 
 42. ESP  PRADERA RODRIGUEZ Mikel SLB 05'01" 0 
 43. ESP  TRONCOSO SOBRINO Ramon KGZ 05'07" 0 
 44. ESP  MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN Egoi DSC 05'16" 0 
 45. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz SDV 05'23" 0 
 46. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier FTV 05'33" 0 
 47. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat GNM 05'37" 0 
 48. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier GNM 05'38" 0 
 49. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel ACA 05'46" 0 
 50. ESP  LAZKANO IRIONDO Iñigo ORB 05'49" 0 
 51. SUI  CALCAGNI Patrick LIQ 05'49" 0 
 52. RUS  MENCHOV Denis RAB 05'51" 0 
 53. SUI  ALBASINI Michael LIQ 06'00" 0 
 54. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo KGZ 06'11" 0 
 55. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier SLB 06'13" 0 
 56. ESP  TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets EUS 06'16" 0 
 57. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar EUS 06'28" 0 
 58. FIN  CARLSTRÖM Kjell LIQ 06'32" 0 
 59. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC 06'35" 0 
 60. ESP  ZUBERO ALDEKOA Julen ORB 06'39" 0 
 61. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 06'45" 0 
 62. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV 07'08" 0 
 63. ESP  SASTRE CANDIL Carlos CSC 07'34" 0 
 64. ESP  GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ Ivan VMC 08'10" 0 
 65. DEN  RASMUSSEN Michael RAB 09'05" 0 
 66. ESP  PEREZ ROMERO Luis ACA 09'22" 0 
 67. ESP  BERNABEU ARMENGOL Vicente David FTV 11'07" 0 
 68. ESP  CARRASCO GAMIZ Jose Luis ACA 11'10" 0 
 69. ESP  ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino GCE 11'25" 0 
 70. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel AGR 11'46" 0 
 71. ESP  MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz GNM 11'50" 0 
 72. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian FTV 12'02" 0 
 73. POR  LAVARINHAS Rui Agostinho Do Couto SLB 12'52" 0 
 74. ESP  LASA LARRAYA Gaizka KGZ 12'57" 0 
 75. ESP  ARTETXE GEZURAGA Mikel FTV 13'00" 0 
 76. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg FTV 13'01" 0 
 77. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy GNM 13'03" 0 
 78. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier ORB 13'49" 0 
 79. ESP  OTXOTORENA ARRARAS Xabat ORB 15'28" 0 
 80. FRA  BERGES Emilien-Benoît AGR 17'08" 0 
 81. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 18'34" 0 
 82. ESP  DE PEDRO GARCIA Pablo GNM 19'06" 0 
 83. FRA  SALMON Benoît AGR 20'44" 0 
 84. ESP  SANCHEZ PRADO Eladio FTV 21'06" 0 
 85. ESP  PEIRO MARQUEÑO Vicente GNM 21'08" 0 
 86. ESP  LEONET IZA Iker FTV 21'27" 0 
 87. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul REG 21'45" 0 
 88. ESP  ALVAREZ MARTIN Luis Roberto VMC 22'00" 0 
 89. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KGZ 22'36" 0 
 90. RUS  KUDASHEV Denis REG 22'50" 0 
 91. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max RAB 23'02" 0 
 92. FRA  ROBIN Denis AGR 25'22" 0 
 93. NED  VENEBERG Thorwald RAB 26'45" 0 
 94. ESP  ABRIL MERINO Juan Jose VMC 27'12" 0 
 95. ESP  GOMES COLINAS Victor Manuel VMC 27'13" 0 
 96. FRA  SINNER Benoît AGR 27'19" 0 
 97. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 28'02" 0 
 98. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 28'36" 0 
 99. ESP  PECHARROMAN FABIAN Jose Antonio SLB 35'16" 0 



21/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits