Pol  Tour de Pologne, General classification 18/09/2005  
  Category: 2.PT  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. LUX  KIRCHEN Kim FAS  220 
 2. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB  165 
 3. NED  DEKKER Thomas RAB  132 
 4. SWE  LÖFKVIST Thomas FDJ  121 
 5. ITA  DI LUCA Danilo LIQ  110 
 6. NED  BOOGERD Michael RAB  99 
 7. CZE  HRUSKA Jan LSW  88 
 8. POL  RUTKIEWICZ Marek ATI  77 
 9. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain COF  66 
 10. ESP  RUBIERA VIGIL Jose Luis DSC  55 
 11. USA  JULICH Bobby CSC  47 
 12. POL  BROZYNA Tomasz ATI  41 
 13. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LAM  37 
 14. ESP  BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos LSW  32 
 15. ESP  ARROYO DURAN David IBA  28 
 16. ESP  LOBATO ELVIRA Ruben SDV  25 
 17. ITA  VALOTI Paolo DOM  22 
 18. GER  WEGMANN Fabian GST  19 
 19. FRA  ROUS Didier BTL  16 
 20. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier LSW  15 
 21. NED  POSTHUMA Joost RAB  14 
 22. NED  TANKINK Bram QST  13 
 23. FRA  BROCHARD Laurent BTL  12 
 24. POL  ZAMANA Cezary ATI  11 
 25. GER  VOIGT Jens CSC  10 
 26. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir CSC  10 
 27. LUX  SCHLECK Fränk CSC  10 
 28. SUI  RAST Gregory PHO  10 
 29. ESP  VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI Gorka EUS  10 
 30. ITA  NOE Andrea LIQ  10 
 31. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez DSC  10 
 32. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Vladimir LIQ  10 
 33. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A  10 
 34. FRA  MOINARD Amaël COF  10 
 35. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB  10 
 36. ITA  MOLETTA Andrea GST  10 
 37. ESP  NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel LSW  10 
 38. FRA  SPRICK Mathieu BTL  10 
 39. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca LAM  10 
 40. POL  HUZARSKI Bartosz ATI  10 
 41. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol IBA  10 
 42. UKR  POPOVYCH Yaroslav DSC  10 
 43. RUS  EKIMOV Viatcheslav DSC  10 
 44. HUN  BODROGI Laszlo C.A  10 
 45. BLR  SIUTSOU Kanstantsin FAS  10 
 46. FRA  JEGOU Lilian FDJ  10 
 47. POL  KOHUT Slawomir MIE  10 
 48. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi IBA  10 
 49. ESP  HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus LSW  10 
 50. SUI  BERTOGLIATI Rubens SDV  10 



22/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits