Arg  Tour de San Luis, General classification 26/01/2014  
  Category: 2.1  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 24h48'48" 110 
 2. USA  GAIMON Phillip GRS 43" 80 
 3. ARG  GODOY CENTENO Sergio Daniel SLS 02'02" 66 
 4. COL  ARREDONDO MORENO Julian David TFR 02'54" 56 
 5. ARG  MOYANO Enzo Josue SLS 03'04" 50 
 6. ARG  SEPULVEDA Eduardo BSE 03'43" 45 
 7. NED  DE MAAR Marc UHC 03'44" 40 
 8. USA  STETINA Peter BMC 03'51" 35 
 9. COL  ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin BMC 03'57" 30 
 10. ITA  POZZOVIVO Domenico ALM 04'03" 25 
 11. GBR  YATES Adam OGE 04'35" 21 
 12. COL  RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel COL 05'08" 18 
 13. USA  EUSER Lucas UHC 06'09" 15 
 14. COL  BOLIVAR HERNANDEZ Isaac UHC 06'10" 12 
 15. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew LAM 06'25" 10 
 16. CAN  MEIER Christian OGE 08'11" 9 
 17. ESP  ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar TFR 08'15" 8 
 18. USA  SQUIRE Robbie JSH 08'27" 7 
 19. ITA  ZILIOLI Gianfranco AND 08'27" 6 
 20. ITA  CUNEGO Damiano LAM 08'31" 5 
 21. BRA  WEBER Cleberson Almeida DAT 09'25" 4 
 22. USA  DANIELSON Tom GRS 09'50" 4 
 23. ITA  SCARPONI Michele AST 09'56" 4 
 24. BEL  VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen LTB 10'12" 4 
 25. FRA  GUILLOU Florian BSE 11'29" 4 
 26. COL  SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo LAM 12'48" 3 
 27. COL  AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades COL 12'50" 3 
 28. ITA  SELLA Emanuele AND 13'15" 3 
 29. ARG  LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando SLS 13'25" 3 
 30. ITA  BRAMBILLA Gianluca OPQ 14'13" 3 
 31. BRA  ORMENESE Caio Godoy DAT 15'31" 0 
 32. GER  NERZ Dominik BMC 15'57" 0 
 33. BRA  VIEIRA Alcides Flaviano Simoes DAT 17'20" 0 
 34. COL  VALENCIA GONZALEZ Juan Pablo COL 17'41" 0 
 35. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres COL 18'01" 0 
 36. ESP  LANDA MEANA Mikel AST 18'36" 0 
 37. USA  WARBASSE Larry BMC 18'36" 0 
 38. USA  KING Benjamin GRS 20'16" 0 
 39. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan OGE 20'27" 0 
 40. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto KAT 20'35" 0 
 41. ARG  DIAZ Daniel Ricardo SLS 20'52" 0 
 42. ARG  GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel BAP 21'30" 0 
 43. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 22'21" 0 
 44. ITA  NIBALI Vincenzo AST 22'58" 0 
 45. ESP  INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat MOV 23'13" 0 
 46. GER  HONDO Danilo TFR 23'31" 0 
 47. ITA  FACCHINI Patrick AND 23'46" 0 
 48. VEN  OCHOA Carlos Jose AND 23'59" 0 
 49. ESP  MEGIAS LEAL Javier TNN 24'03" 0 
 50. FRA  DELAPLACE Anthony BSE 24'07" 0 
 51. FRA  BIDEAU Jean-Marc BSE 24'17" 0 
 52. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 24'39" 0 
 53. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 25'20" 0 
 54. FRA  PERAUD Jean-Christophe ALM 25'43" 0 
 55. URU  MALDONADO SANCHEZ Ignacio Raul - 25'54" 0 
 56. BRA  ROSA Cristian Egidio DAT 25'57" 0 
 57. URU  FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio CJR 26'32" 0 
 58. ITA  CARUSO Giampaolo KAT 26'40" 0 
 59. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COL 26'48" 0 
 60. FRA  KORETZKY Clément BSE 27'03" 0 
 61. ARG  SIVORI Ariel Alejandro BAP 27'07" 0 
 62. ARG  GIACINTI Jorge Alberto SLS 27'22" 0 
 63. BEL  BOONEN Tom OPQ 27'46" 0 
 64. CHI  BURMANN LITTIN Wolfgang Miguel PNR 29'16" 0 
 65. BEL  KEUKELEIRE Jens OGE 29'54" 0 
 66. ITA  MONTAGUTI Matteo ALM 29'56" 0 
 67. ARG  RAMOS Ruben Gabriel - 29'56" 0 
 68. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LTB 29'58" 0 
 69. CRC  BRENES OBANDO Gregory Juel JSH 30'39" 0 
 70. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn OPQ 30'43" 0 
 71. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim KAT 30'50" 0 
 72. CHI  ALARCON CARES Pablo Andres PNR 31'18" 0 
 73. USA  JACQUES-MAYNES Ben JSH 31'32" 0 
 74. SWE  KESSIAKOFF Fredrik AST 32'11" 0 
 75. COL  ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban COL 32'34" 0 
 76. SVK  SAGAN Peter CAN 32'39" 0 
 77. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel KAT 33'11" 0 
 78. ITA  MARCATO Marco CAN 33'37" 0 
 79. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel BMC 34'16" 0 
 80. BEL  VAN DER SANDE Tosh LTB 35'46" 0 
 81. ITA  MALORI Adriano MOV 36'00" 0 
 82. ITA  MOSER Moreno CAN 36'35" 0 
 83. COL  ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo UHC 36'46" 0 
 84. ITA  PERON Andrea TNN 36'53" 0 
 85. CUB  LOPEZ FONSECA Yeinier - 37'00" 0 
 86. ITA  NOCENTINI Rinaldo ALM 37'30" 0 
 87. LTU  KRUOPIS Aidis OGE 37'49" 0 
 88. USA  KEOUGH Luke UHC 38'09" 0 
 89. ITA  POZZATO Filippo LAM 38'10" 0 
 90. ESP  VICIOSO ARCOS Angel KAT 38'24" 0 
 91. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark OPQ 38'50" 0 
 92. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose JSH 39'00" 0 
 93. CUB  MARTINEZ REGALADO Yasmani - 39'01" 0 
 94. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TNN 39'18" 0 
 95. ITA  VANOTTI Alessandro AST 39'45" 0 
 96. ITA  GATTO Oscar CAN 39'59" 0 
 97. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 40'39" 0 
 98. ITA  NIZZOLO Giacomo TFR 40'41" 0 
 99. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRS 41'24" 0 
 100. CHI  GARRIDO ZENTENO Gonzalo Andres - 42'22" 0 
 101. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo MOV 42'25" 0 
 102. BEL  ARMEE Sander LTB 42'25" 0 
 103. CUB  ALONSO RUANO Lisuandi - 42'46" 0 
 104. AUS  CLARKE Jonathan UHC 42'54" 0 
 105. ARG  LEZICA Facundo Gabriel - 43'18" 0 
 106. CHI  ALVARADO TENEB Adrian Alexander PNR 43'57" 0 
 107. URU  CABRERA GONZALEZ Ramiro DAT 44'19" 0 
 108. ARG  CRESPO Marcos BAP 44'45" 0 
 109. ITA  FRAPPORTI Marco AND 44'51" 0 
 110. CHI  ALMONACID GONZALEZ Patricio Javier - 45'38" 0 
 111. COL  BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto ALM 45'52" 0 
 112. ARG  GUEVARA ARGUELLO Emanuel Domingo SLS 45'54" 0 
 113. ITA  MODOLO Sacha LAM 45'56" 0 
 114. URU  MASCARAÑAS GRANADA Richard Eustaquio - 46'03" 0 
 115. ARG  CURUCHET Juan Ignacio MGK 46'54" 0 
 116. ITA  BELLETTI Manuel AND 47'11" 0 
 117. BEL  DE MESMAEKER Kevin TNN 47'39" 0 
 118. USA  BROWN Nathan GRS 47'39" 0 
 119. ARG  TOLOSA Sebastian Jose BAP 48'47" 0 
 120. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Maximiliano Ariel LAM 48'53" 0 
 121. CHI  GUZMAN ORMEÑO Jonathan Andres - 51'03" 0 
 122. FRA  FONSECA Armindo BSE 51'28" 0 
 123. BEL  VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume OPQ 51'47" 0 
 124. ARG  CONTRERAS TIVANI Emiliano José - 54'25" 0 
 125. ARG  BARRIENTOS Julian - 54'48" 0 
 126. ARG  ARONE Claudio Marcelo BAP 56'11" 0 
 127. AUS  WILLIAMS Christopher TNN 56'49" 0 
 128. BEL  DEHAES Kenny LTB 57'18" 0 
 129. POR  SILVESTRE Fabio Andre Tomas TFR 1h00'51" 0 
 130. ARG  MARTINEZ Cristian Andres SLS 1h01'10" 0 
 131. ARG  TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas - 1h01'36" 0 
 132. ARG  RICHEZE ARAQUISTAIN Mauro Abel - 1h04'20" 0 
 133. ARG  PEREZ Walter Fernando BAP 1h10'53" 0 
 134. URU  NUÑEZ OLIVERA Sixto Nicolas - 1h12'45" 0 
 135. ARG  GADAY OROZCO Julian Paulo BAP 1h16'20" 0 
 136. CUB  MARCOS VIQUEIRO Leandro - 1h17'22" 0 
 137. BRA  SILVA Thiago Rodrigues DAT 1h30'29" 0 



21/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits