Den  World Championships (Kobenhavn) I.T.T. (46,4 km) 21/09/2011  
  Category: WCTT  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 53'53" 250 
 2. GBR  WIGGINS Bradley SKY 01'15" 150 
 3. SUI  CANCELLARA Fabian LEO 01'20" 120 
 4. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 01'31" 108 
 5. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 02'13" 96 
 6. AUS  PORTE Richie SBS 02'29" 84 
 7. GBR  MILLAR David GRM 02'45" 72 
 8. NED  WESTRA Lieuwe VCD 03'18" 60 
 9. KAZ  DYACHENKO Alexandr AST 03'19" 53 
 10. DEN  FUGLSANG Jakob LEO 03'30" 48 
 11. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan EUS 03'34" 43 
 12. SWE  LARSSON Gustav Erik SBS 03'34" 39 
 13. CAN  TUFT Svein CSM 03'35" 35 
 14. SLO  BRAJKOVIC Janez RSH 03'44" 31 
 15. USA  PHINNEY Taylor BMC 03'52" 28 
 16. USA  TALANSKY Andrew GRM 03'57" 25 
 17. POR  OLIVEIRA Nelson Felipe Santos Simoes RSH 04'14" 23 
 18. NZL  SERGENT Jesse RSH 04'26" 21 
 19. NZL  BAUER Jack EDR 04'26" 19 
 20. NED  CLEMENT Stef RAB 04'33" 17 
 21. CZE  RABON Frantisek THR 04'39" 15 
 22. FRA  BODROGI Laszlo TT1 04'41" 13 
 23. BLR  KIRYIENKA Vasil MOV 04'42" 12 
 24. ITA  MALORI Adriano LAM 04'46" 11 
 25. RUS  IGNATIEV Mikhail KAT 04'47" 10 
 26. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 04'48" 9 
 27. IRL  MCCANN David GKT 04'53" 8 
 28. LTU  KONOVALOVAS Ignatas MOV 05'00" 7 
 29. BEL  CORNU Dominique TSV 05'01" 6 
 30. GRE  TAMOURIDIS Ioannis SPT 05'07" 5 
 31. KGZ  WACKER Eugen GKT 05'10" 5 
 32. LTU  BAGDONAS Gediminas SKT 05'18" 5 
 33. COL  CASAS BUITRAGO Ivan Mauricio - 05'20" 5 
 34. CHI  OYARZUN GUIEZ Carlos Ivan MOV 05'22" 5 
 35. ARG  MESSINEO Leandro Carlos - 05'23" 5 
 36. KAZ  GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 05'29" 5 
 37. SWE  WETTERHALL Alexander EDR 05'35" 5 
 38. SVK  JURCO Matej DUK 05'37" 5 
 39. ESP  HERRADA LOPEZ Jesus MOV 05'39" 5 
 40. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 05'43" 5 
 41. RUS  GUSEV Vladimir KAT 05'49" 5 
 42. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 05'50" 5 
 43. NOR  BORGERSEN Reidar Bohlin TJM 05'54" 5 
 44. ARG  MEDICI Matias FUN 05'56" 5 
 45. SLO  VRECER Robert PER 06'04" 5 
 46. TUN  CHTIOUI Rafa ASA 06'10" 5 
 47. DEN  MRKV CHRISTENSEN Michael SBS 06'10" 5 
 48. POL  KWIATKOWSKI Michal RSH 06'13" 5 
 49. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria MOV 06'17" 5 
 50. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 06'28" 5 
 51. COL  ANACONA GOMEZ Winner Andrew - 06'29" 5 
 52. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr LAM 06'30" 5 
 53. FIN  HELMINEN Matti LAN 06'43" 5 
 54. VEN  GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio - 06'52" 5 
 55. POL  BODNAR Maciej LIQ 06'55" 5 
 56. UKR  POPKOV Vitaliy ISD 07'06" 5 
 57. CZE  HUDECEK Jiri PSK 07'27" 5 
 58. SVK  POLIEVKA Pavol - 07'40" 5 
 59. ERI  DEBESAY ABRHA Frekalsi - 08'12" 5 
 60. AND  ALBOS CAVALIERE David - 09'38" 5 
 61. ALB  GIORGIERI Tyron WIT 11'18" 5 
 62. ALB  ZIGNOLI Simone - 17'43" 5 
  Abandons
 DNF IRL  BRAMMEIER Matthew THR  0 
 DQ ERI  MENGIS Semere -  0 



30/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits