Aus  Tour Down Under, General classification 23/01/2011  
  Category: 2.WT  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  MEYER Cameron GRM 17h54'27" 240 
 2. AUS  GOSS Matthew THR 02" 180 
 3. GBR  SWIFT Ben SKY 08" 145 
 4. AUS  MATTHEWS Michael RAB 09" 132 
 5. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB 10" 120 
 6. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose MOV 17" 108 
 7. GER  GREIPEL André OLO 26" 96 
 8. FRA  KADRI Blel ALM 26" 85 
 9. AUS  DAVIS Allan AST 27" 74 
 10. AUS  ROBERTS Luke - 28" 63 
 11. ITA  BALLAN Alessandro BMC 28" 55 
 12. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS 28" 49 
 13. UZB  LAGUTIN Sergey VCD 28" 44 
 14. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 28" 39 
 15. BEL  HERMANS Ben RSH 35" 34 
 16. ITA  MORI Manuele LAM 39" 31 
 17. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan MOV 39" 28 
 18. ITA  PONZI Simone LIQ 39" 25 
 19. FRA  FEILLU Romain VCD 46" 22 
 20. FRA  LOUBET Julien ALM 46" 20 
 21. NED  ENGELS Addy QST 46" 18 
 22. ITA  SELVAGGI Mirko VCD 53" 16 
 23. ESP  VELASCO MURILLO Ivan EUS 53" 14 
 24. FRA  PERGET Mathieu ALM 54" 12 
 25. ITA  REDA Francesco QST 01'07" 11 
 26. AUS  WURF Cameron LIQ 01'27" 10 
 27. BEL  ROELANDTS Jürgen OLO 01'58" 9 
 28. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie RSH 02'03" 8 
 29. NZL  ROULSTON Hayden THR 02'08" 7 
 30. ITA  VIGANO Davide LEO 02'11" 6 
 31. DEN  SØRENSEN Nicki SBS 02'15" 5 
 32. ITA  VIVIANI Elia LIQ 02'16" 5 
 33. AUS  PORTE Richie SBS 02'22" 5 
 34. AUS  COOKE Baden SBS 02'23" 5 
 35. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT 02'23" 5 
 36. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT 02'25" 5 
 37. FRA  KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM 02'28" 5 
 38. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel MOV 02'28" 5 
 39. AUS  CANTWELL Jonathan - 02'29" 5 
 40. ESP  PEREZ MORENO Ruben EUS 02'29" 5 
 41. ESP  ISASI FLORES Iñaki EUS 02'30" 5 
 42. ESP  LOPEZ GARCIA David MOV 02'30" 5 
 43. SUI  KOHLER Martin BMC 02'36" 5 
 44. NED  RUIJGH Rob VCD 02'40" 5 
 45. BEL  VERMOTE Julien QST 02'45" 5 
 46. EST  KANGERT Tanel AST 02'50" 5 
 47. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 02'57" 5 
 48. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew SKY 02'59" 5 
 49. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor LAM 03'20" 5 
 50. AUS  O'GRADY Stuart LEO 03'26" 5 
 51. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS 03'36" 5 
 52. AUS  BOBRIDGE Jack GRM 03'37" 5 
 53. AUS  ROGERS Michael SKY 03'46" 5 
 54. ESP  PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ Luis MOV 03'49" 5 
 55. SLO  KOREN Kristjan LIQ 04'18" 5 
 56. ITA  ONGARATO Alberto VCD 04'22" 5 
 57. RSA  HUNTER Robert RSH 04'27" 5 
 58. BEL  DE GENDT Thomas VCD 04'46" 5 
 59. FRA  MOINARD Amaël BMC 04'55" 5 
 60. GER  SIEBERG Marcel OLO 04'57" 5 
 61. UKR  GRIVKO Andriy AST 05'27" 5 
 62. AUS  DURBRIDGE Luke JAS 05'41" 5 
 63. POR  PIRES Bruno Manuel Silva LEO 05'50" 5 
 64. AUS  HANSEN Adam OLO 06'01" 5 
 65. AUS  CLARKE Simon AST 06'14" 5 
 66. AUT  DENIFL Stefan LEO 06'14" 5 
 67. USA  ARMSTRONG Lance RSH 06'42" 5 
 68. GBR  THOMAS Geraint SKY 07'07" 5 
 69. AUS  ROE Timothy BMC 07'29" 5 
 70. SUI  ZAHNER Simon BMC 08'07" 5 
 71. AUS  MEYER Travis GRM 08'08" 5 
 72. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion EUS 08'09" 5 
 73. AUS  TANNER David SBS 08'18" 5 
 74. GER  CIOLEK Gerald QST 08'22" 5 
 75. ITA  MARANGONI Alan LIQ 08'25" 5 
 76. KAZ  NEPOMNYACHSHIY Yevgeni AST 08'31" 5 
 77. BEL  KAISEN Olivier OLO 08'57" 5 
 78. BEL  VAN DE WALLE Jurgen OLO 08'59" 5 
 79. ITA  BALLONI Alfredo LAM 09'03" 5 
 80. NZL  HENDERSON Gregory SKY 09'08" 5 
 81. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 09'10" 5 
 82. AUS  DOCKER Mitchell SKS 09'28" 5 
 83. ITA  CIMOLAI Davide LIQ 10'13" 5 
 84. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 10'28" 5 
 85. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 10'35" 5 
 86. ITA  SABATINI Fabio LIQ 11'07" 5 
 87. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard KAT 11'12" 5 
 88. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente OLO 11'27" 5 
 89. POR  CARDOSO Manuel Antonio Leal RSH 11'35" 5 
 90. AUS  SULZBERGER Wesley FDJ 11'35" 5 
 91. ITA  BANDIERA Marco QST 11'39" 5 
 92. RUS  GALIMZYANOV Denis KAT 11'50" 5 
 93. ITA  SPEZIALETTI Alessandro LAM 12'13" 5 
 94. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB 12'14" 5 
 95. USA  PATE Danny THR 12'35" 5 
 96. FRA  HOUANARD Steve ALM 13'05" 5 
 97. AUS  LANCASTER Brett GRM 13'24" 5 
 98. ESP  IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel RSH 13'41" 5 
 99. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr KAT 13'53" 5 
 100. NOR  KRISTOFF Alexander BMC 14'31" 5 
 101. ARG  HAEDO Lucas Sebastian SBS 14'53" 5 
 102. SUI  RAST Gregory RSH 15'04" 5 
 103. FRA  CHAMPION Dimitri ALM 15'48" 5 
 104. AUS  CLARKE William LEO 15'59" 5 
 105. KAZ  GOUROV Maxim AST 16'19" 5 
 106. BEL  GODDAERT Kristof ALM 17'43" 5 
 107. AUS  HEPBURN Michael JAS 18'38" 5 
 108. AUS  WILSON Matthew GRM 19'21" 5 
 109. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel EUS 19'26" 5 
 110. NED  WEENING Pieter RAB 19'28" 5 
 111. AUS  RENSHAW Mark THR 19'40" 5 
 112. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB 20'08" 5 
 113. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 21'08" 5 
 114. ARG  HAEDO Juan Jose SBS 21'13" 5 
 115. DEN  PEDERSEN Martin LEO 21'31" 5 
 116. DEN  VANDBORG Brian Bach SBS 22'14" 5 
 117. NZL  DEAN Julian GRM 22'34" 5 
 118. USA  FARRAR Tyler GRM 22'44" 5 
 119. DEN  MORTENSEN Martin LEO 23'02" 5 
 120. ITA  CHICCHI Francesco QST 23'07" 5 
 121. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 23'51" 5 
 122. ITA  RIGHI Daniele LAM 24'09" 5 
 123. USA  MURPHY John BMC 25'04" 5 
 124. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 25'15" 5 
 125. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VCD 25'48" 5 
 126. ITA  BONO Matteo LAM 28'16" 5 
 127. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 30'35" 5 
 128. NED  VERMELTFOORT Coen RAB 31'06" 5 
 129. GBR  CAVENDISH Mark THR 33'51" 5 



31/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits