Chn  Tour of Qinghai Lake, General classification 25/07/2010  
  Category: 2.HC  -  Race Website  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. IRI  ASGARI Hossein TPT 26h54'59" 160 
 2. CRO  ROGINA Radoslav LOB 44" 120 
 3. USA  REIJNEN Kiel JBC 01'19" 98 
 4. SLO  MAHORIC Mitja ADR 01'23" 88 
 5. IRL  MCCANN David GNT 01'28" 80 
 6. KAZ  MIZOUROV Andrey TPT 01'34" 72 
 7. IRI  MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader TPT 01'41" 64 
 8. SLO  KERKEZ Vladimir SAK 01'52" 56 
 9. IRI  ALIZADEH Hossein TPT 01'53" 48 
 10. CRO  DANCULOVIC Tomislav LOB 02'12" 40 
 11. IRI  EMEMI Rahim GNT 03'06" 35 
 12. SLO  GAZVODA Gregor KTM 03'17" 30 
 13. UKR  STARCHYK Volodymyr AMO 03'29" 27 
 14. UKR  KVACHUK Oleksandr ISD 05'30" 24 
 15. KAZ  SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre - 05'34" 21 
 16. SLO  GOLCER Jure DER 07'22" 19 
 17. UKR  BUTS Vitaliy LAM 08'15" 17 
 18. NOR  WILMANN Frederik SKS 08'46" 15 
 19. FRA  HUPOND Thierry SKS 09'37" 13 
 20. CHN  JIAO Pengda MSS 10'09" 11 
 21. UKR  BILEKA Volodymyr AMO 10'23" 10 
 22. IRI  BARATI Rasoul GNT 13'30" 9 
 23. RUS  PUZANOV Dmitri - 13'30" 8 
 24. KAZ  TLEUBAYEV Ruslan - 13'40" 7 
 25. CHN  WU Shengjun TYD 15'31" 6 
 26. POL  DABROWSKI Jaroslaw AMO 17'00" 5 
 27. RUS  FILIPPOV Alexander KTA 19'48" 5 
 28. RUS  KOMKOV Daniil KTA 23'31" 5 
 29. IRI  JAHANBANIAN Hossein TPT 23'50" 5 
 30. RUS  BORISOV Vladislav AMO 24'02" 5 
 31. HKG  YEUNG Ying Hon - 25'22" 5 
 32. CRO  MIHOLJEVIC Hrvoje LOB 26'21" 5 
 33. AUS  CLARKE Simon ISD 27'18" 5 
 34. SLO  STARE Matej SAK 27'33" 5 
 35. UKR  KOSTYUK Denys ISD 28'07" 5 
 36. CHN  FENG Han SKS 28'32" 5 
 37. KGZ  WACKER Eugen GNT 28'43" 5 
 38. SRB  DER Zsolt ZAN 30'11" 5 
 39. CRO  KISERLOVSKI Emanuel LOB 30'37" 5 
 40. NED  DE JONGE Maarten CJP 30'40" 5 
 41. NED  DE BEER Pim CJP 31'02" 5 
 42. CHN  JIANG Kun MSS 31'53" 5 
 43. RUS  RESHETKO Evgeny - 31'56" 5 
 44. KAZ  SLADKOV Evgeniy - 34'15" 5 
 45. CRO  DURASEK Kristijan LOB 35'45" 5 
 46. USA  STEWART Scott TT1 38'31" 5 
 47. ITA  FRATTINI Davide TT1 38'49" 5 
 48. MEX  COLEX TEPOZ Bernardo AMO 39'19" 5 
 49. USA  DUGAN William TT1 39'26" 5 
 50. SLO  FAJT Kristjan ADR 40'14" 5 
 51. CHN  MA Haijun TYD 40'55" 0 
 52. HKG  CHAN Chun Hing - 41'51" 0 
 53. UKR  KONONENKO Mykhaylo KLS 43'28" 0 
 54. IRI  SOHRABI Mahdi TPT 44'03" 0 
 55. KAZ  ZHIENTAEV Roman - 44'05" 0 
 56. FRA  GENIEZ Alexandre SKS 45'24" 0 
 57. CZE  KRATOCHVILA Jakub KTM 45'37" 0 
 58. UKR  KOBZARENKO Valery TT1 45'43" 0 
 59. RUS  SHPILEVSKY Boris KTA 46'02" 0 
 60. KAZ  KUZMIN Sergey - 46'06" 0 
 61. NED  RABOU Thomas TT1 47'14" 0 
 62. CHN  WU Peilun TYD 49'33" 0 
 63. SLO  ZRIMSEK Jure SAK 51'10" 0 
 64. UKR  VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 52'30" 0 
 65. GBR  COUTTS Alex GNT 52'33" 0 
 66. KAZ  JUMABEKOV Nazar - 53'38" 0 
 67. GER  ERLER Tobias TPT 54'22" 0 
 68. SRB  HASANOVIC Esad ZAN 55'23" 0 
 69. NZL  DROWER Eric SWA 55'33" 0 
 70. CHN  JI Cheng SKS 56'15" 0 
 71. UKR  KRIVTSOV Dmytro ISD 57'42" 0 
 72. USA  MAZICH Sean JBC 1h01'36" 0 
 73. CHN  LIU Peng - 1h02'13" 0 
 74. UKR  GRETCHYN Sergiy AMO 1h02'17" 0 
 75. KAZ  IGLINSKIY Valentin AST 1h02'55" 0 
 76. THA  MAHAWONG Prajak GNT 1h04'26" 0 
 77. UKR  GOMENYUK Volodymyr KLS 1h04'48" 0 
 78. DEN  ØSTERGAARD Niki GLU 1h04'56" 0 
 79. NZL  COOPER Joseph SWA 1h05'01" 0 
 80. NED  POSTHUMA Jelle CJP 1h05'21" 0 
 81. ITA  DE NEGRI Pierpaolo ISD 1h05'29" 0 
 82. SRB  KOZOMARA Nikola ZAN 1h05'59" 0 
 83. SLO  OMULEC Andrej ODR 1h06'12" 0 
 84. CRO  BLAZEVIC Darko LOB 1h06'15" 0 
 85. ITA  MANCUSO Salvatore ISD 1h07'31" 0 
 86. CHN  TU Yue - 1h07'36" 0 
 87. HKG  CHOI Ki Ho - 1h08'05" 0 
 88. NED  VAN WINDEN Stefan CJP 1h08'12" 0 
 89. CHN  YU Shijie - 1h08'50" 0 
 90. DEN  JUUL JENSEN Christopher GLU 1h11'11" 0 
 91. CRO  DEMARIN Massimo LOB 1h13'02" 0 
 92. NED  LINDEMAN Bert-Jan CJP 1h13'06" 0 
 93. UKR  METLUSHENKO Yuri AMO 1h14'06" 0 
 94. CHN  CHEN Wu TYD 1h15'39" 0 
 95. CHN  DONG Xiaoyong TYD 1h16'41" 0 
 96. UKR  PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 1h21'09" 0 
 97. CHN  JIN Long SKS 1h22'50" 0 
 98. HKG  WONG Kam Po - 1h23'15" 0 
 99. USA  VAN ULDEN Bernard JBC 1h23'17" 0 
 100. DEN  JØRGENSEN Kasper Linde GLU 1h23'40" 0 
 101. HKG  KWOK Ho Ting - 1h25'40" 0 
 102. CHN  DENG Ting TYD 1h25'47" 0 
 103. NED  DE HAAN Sierk-Jan CJP 1h26'12" 0 
 104. UKR  KONDRUT Vitaly ISD 1h27'26" 0 
 105. NZL  SMALLMAN Ian SWA 1h31'44" 0 
 106. NED  BOUNIDA Khalid MPC 1h32'19" 0 
 107. AUS  LOVELOCK Jonathan MPC 1h33'58" 0 
 108. UKR  SOSNITSKIY Anatoliy KLS 1h35'41" 0 
 109. CHN  XU Gang MSS 1h37'35" 0 
 110. NZL  HORGAN Sam SWA 1h37'46" 0 
 111. DEN  NIELSEN Jacob GLU 1h41'04" 0 
 112. NED  VERSCHOOR Martijn TT1 1h52'19" 0 
 113. HKG  CHEUNG King Wai - 1h58'31" 0 
 114. CHN  LIU Bo - 2h01'21" 0 
 115. NZL  WILLIAMSON James SWA 2h21'55" 0 



3/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits