Esp  Setmana Catalana, General classification 24/03/2000  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. FRA  JALABERT Laurent ONC 17h27'15" 160 
 2. ESP  PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ Javier KEL 25" 120 
 3. ITA  DI GRANDE Giuseppe FES 26" 96 
 4. ITA  COLOMBO Gabriele CTA 30" 88 
 5. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 32" 80 
 6. ESP  BLANCO GIL Santiago VIT 33" 72 
 7. BEL  MERCKX Axel MAP 40" 64 
 8. ESP  GARMENDIA ARBILLA Aitor BAN 42" 56 
 9. ESP  CAÑADA GRACIA David ONC 50" 48 
 10. ESP  PASCUAL LLORENTE Javier KEL 53" 40 
 11. GER  NIERMANN Grischa RAB 01'01" 35 
 12. ESP  VICARIO BARBERA Juan Carlos VIT 01'05" 30 
 13. ESP  GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO ARANZABAL Igor VIT 01'06" 27 
 14. ESP  CUESTA LOPEZ DE CASTRO Iñigo ONC 01'12" 24 
 15. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen EUS 01'15" 21 
 16. SUI  ZBERG Beat RAB 01'17" 19 
 17. ESP  ZARRABEITIA URANGA Mikel ONC 01'19" 17 
 18. GER  JAKSCHE Jörg TEL 01'28" 15 
 19. ESP  HERNANDEZ BERTRAN Jaime Javier FES 01'32" 13 
 20. ESP  GARCIA CASAS Felix Manuel FES 01'35" 11 
 21. ITA  MARZOLI Ruggero CTA 01'37" 10 
 22. ESP  MERCADO MARTIN Juan Miguel VIT 01'41" 9 
 23. ESP  DEL OLMO ZENDEGI Txema EUS 01'44" 8 
 24. ESP  BELTRAN MARTINEZ Manuel MAP 01'46" 7 
 25. ITA  GIUNTI Massimo CTA 01'59" 6 
 26. ITA  MASON Oscar MER 02'04" 5 
 27. AUT  LUTTENBERGER Peter ONC 02'37" 5 
 28. RUS  TONKOV Pavel MAP 03'16" 5 
 29. COL  MUÑOZ GIRALDO Hernan Dario REL 03'20" 5 
 30. ESP  SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel KEL 03'55" 5 
 31. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki RAB 04'12" 5 
 32. USA  VANDE VELDE Christian USP 04'35" 5 
 33. ITA  SGAMBELLURI Roberto CTA 05'12" 5 
 34. POR  RODRIGUES Orlando Sergio Gomes BAN 05'35" 5 
 35. ESP  FERNANDEZ GINES Manuel MAP 06'04" 5 
 36. GER  BÖLTS Udo TEL 06'11" 5 
 37. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 07'58" 5 
 38. ESP  CASTRESANA DEL VAL Angel EUS 08'54" 5 
 39. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER 10'45" 5 
 40. ITA  BALDO Filippo MDN 14'14" 5 
 41. ESP  MARTIN PERDIGUERO Miguel Angel VIT 14'53" 5 
 42. ITA  GARZELLI Stefano MER 16'03" 5 
 43. AUT  TOTSCHNIG Georg TEL 18'06" 5 
 44. ITA  POZZI Oscar AMI 18'39" 5 
 45. VEN  ETXEBARRIA ARANA Unai EUS 18'49" 5 
 46. BEL  VERMAUT Stive USP 20'02" 5 
 47. ITA  CAUCCHIOLI Pietro AMI 21'49" 5 
 48. ESP  LOPEZ DE MUNAIN RUIZ DE GAUNA Alberto EUS 24'01" 5 
 49. ITA  VERGNANI Marco CTA 26'00" 5 
 50. FRA  TURPIN Ludovic AG2 26'03" 5 



25/09/2018 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2018, Credits