Ger  HEW Cyclassics Cup - Hamburg (251 km) 19/08/2001  
  Category: CDM  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. GER  ZABEL Erik TEL 5h59'02" 240 
 2. LAT  VAINSTEINS Romans DFF  150 
 3. NED  DEKKER Erik RAB  120 
 4. ITA  GUIDI Fabrizio MCY  108 
 5. SLO  HAUPTMAN Andrej TAC  96 
 6. ITA  BETTINI Paolo MAP  84 
 7. ESP  ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor MER  72 
 8. ITA  BALDATO Fabio FAS  60 
 9. AUT  RIEBENBAUER Werner NUR  53 
 10. GER  TEUTENBERG Sven FES  48 
 11. NED  VIERHOUTEN Aart RAB  43 
 12. ITA  CELESTINO Mirko SAE  39 
 13. ITA  BALDUCCI Gabriele TAC  35 
 14. ITA  REBELLIN Davide LIQ  31 
 15. AUT  HASELBACHER René GST  28 
 16. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen FES  25 
 17. ITA  BORTOLAMI Gianluca TAC  23 
 18. GER  MÜLLER Martin TCL  21 
 19. AUT  WROLICH Peter GST  19 
 20. BEL  BAGUET Serge LOT  17 
 21. GER  SCHWEDA Raphael COA  15 
 22. KAZ  KIVILEV Andrei COF  13 
 23. ITA  BARTOLI Michele MAP  12 
 24. NED  KROON Karsten RAB  11 
 25. POL  WOJTAS Arkadiusz NUR  10 
 26. ITA  MISSAGLIA Gabriele LAM  9 
 27. ITA  PETACCHI Alessandro FAS  8 
 28. SUI  CAMENZIND Oscar LAM  7 
 29. BEL  MUSEEUW Johan DFF  6 
 30. POL  WADECKI Piotr DFF  5 
 31. BEL  FARAZIJN Peter COF  5 
 32. USA  JULICH Bobby C.A  5 
 33. ITA  PAOLINI Luca MAP  5 
 34. ITA  LODA Nicola FAS  5 
 35. BEL  TCHMIL Andrei LOT  5 
 36. ITA  CASAGRANDE Francesco FAS  5 
 37. USA  RODRIGUEZ Fred DFF 05" 5 
 38. GER  ULLRICH Jan TEL 24" 5 
 39. NED  VAN BON Leon MCY 30" 5 
 40. GER  KLÖDEN Andreas TEL 37" 5 
 41. ITA  CONTE Biagio SAE 01'26" 5 
 42. ITA  SERPELLINI Marco LAM 01'36" 5 
 43. ITA  SACCHI Fabio SAE 01'38" 5 
 44. ITA  MAZZOLENI Eddy TAC 01'38" 5 
 45. ITA  MONDINI Gianpaolo MER 01'48" 5 
 46. DEN  JŘRGENSEN René CST 01'50" 5 
 47. ITA  RAIMONDI Giancarlo LIQ 01'50" 5 
 48. DEN  RASMUSSEN Jacob Moe CST 01'50" 5 
 49. ITA  RADAELLI Mauro TAC 01'50" 5 
 50. NED  PRONK Matthé RAB 01'55" 5 
 51. SUI  GIANETTI Mauro COA 01'55" 5 
 52. GER  LUDEWIG Jörg SAE 01'55" 5 
 53. BEL  GARDEYN Gorik LOT 02'10" 5 
 54. SUI  ZBERG Marcus RAB 02'10" 5 
 55. GER  ZEMKE Jens NUR 02'10" 5 
 56. GER  KUPFERNAGEL Stefan TCL 02'10" 5 
 57. RUS  BABAITSEV Artur NUR 02'10" 5 
 58. SWE  ANDERSSON Michael MER 02'10" 5 
 59. LAT  PIZIKS Arvis CST 02'10" 5 
 60. GER  URBAN Malte COA 02'10" 5 
 61. NED  DE JONGH Steven RAB 02'10" 5 
 62. GER  HENRIX Sascha COA 02'10" 5 
 63. NED  MEIJS Raymond TCL 02'10" 5 
 64. ITA  ORTENZI Gianmario MER 02'10" 5 
 65. NED  BOVEN Jan RAB 02'10" 5 
 66. FRA  HINAULT Sébastien C.A 02'10" 5 
 67. ITA  GIORDANI Leonardo FAS 02'10" 5 
 68. DEN  HŘJ Frank COA 02'10" 5 
 69. NED  DEN BAKKER Maarten RAB 02'10" 5 
 70. AUT  MORSCHER Harald NUR 02'10" 5 
 71. BEL  PLANCKAERT Jo COF 02'10" 5 
 72. BEL  DIERCKXSENS Ludo LAM 02'10" 5 
 73. ITA  MINALI Nicola TAC 02'10" 5 
 74. ITA  GEROSA Mauro TAC 02'10" 5 
 75. RSA  COX Ryan TCL 02'10" 5 
 76. GER  WERNER Christian NUR 02'10" 5 
 77. ITA  MORI Massimiliano SAE 02'10" 5 
 78. GER  HONDO Danilo TEL 02'10" 5 
 79. GER  SCHLICKAU Michael TCL 02'10" 5 
 80. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo FAS 02'10" 5 
 81. BEL  VAN HYFTE Paul LOT 02'10" 5 
 82. BEL  PEERS Chris COF 02'10" 5 
 83. ITA  ZANOTTI Marco LIQ 02'10" 5 
 84. ITA  CASSANI Enrico DFF 02'10" 5 
 85. SUI  DUFAUX Laurent SAE 02'10" 5 
 86. NED  HOFFMAN Tristan CST 02'10" 5 
 87. SUI  AEBERSOLD Niki COA 02'10" 5 
 88. GER  ALDAG Rolf TEL 02'10" 5 
 89. GER  KLIER Andreas TEL 02'10" 5 
 90. BEL  VAN PETEGEM Peter MCY 02'10" 5 
 91. DEN  SŘRENSEN Rolf CST 02'10" 5 
 92. ITA  NARDELLO Daniele MAP 02'10" 5 
 93. RUS  MIKHAILOV Guennadi LOT 02'10" 5 
 94. ITA  CONTRINI Daniele LIQ 04'24" 5 
 95. SWE  BÄCKSTEDT Magnus C.A 04'24" 5 
 96. NOR  HUSHOVD Thor C.A 04'24" 5 
 97. UKR  HONCHAR Serhiy LIQ 05'00" 5 
 98. NED  LUCASSEN Jos TCL 05'00" 5 
 99. BEL  VERSTREPEN Johan LAM 05'00" 5 
 100. BEL  EECKHOUT Niko LOT 05'00" 5 
 101. ITA  SCINTO Luca MAP 05'19" 5 
 102. GER  RUND Thorsten COA 05'19" 5 
 103. ITA  AGGIANO Elio MAP 05'19" 5 
 104. SWE  MAGNUSSON Glenn DFF 05'19" 5 
 105. GBR  SCIANDRI Maximilian LAM 05'19" 5 
 106. BEL  MARICHAL Thierry LOT 05'19" 5 
 107. GER  POLLACK Olaf GST 08'13" 5 
 108. GER  KORFF André FES 08'13" 5 
 109. GER  SINKEWITZ Patrik MAP 08'13" 5 
 110. BEL  VAN BONDT Geert MCY 09'25" 5 
 111. ITA  SALVATO Cristiano LIQ 11'19" 5 
 112. FRA  AUGE Stéphane FES 11'19" 5 
 113. RSA  HUNTER Robert LAM 11'19" 5 
 114. NED  KOERTS Jans MCY 11'19" 5 
 115. NED  VAN HEESWIJK Max DFF 11'19" 5 
 116. GER  SCHAFFRATH Jan TEL 11'19" 5 
 117. GER  HUNDERTMARCK Kai TEL 11'19" 5 
 118. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny GST 11'21" 5 
 119. GER  SAUERBORN Andreas GST 11'21" 5 
 120. BEL  DE CLERCQ Hans LOT 12'07" 5 
 121. ITA  CIONI Dario David MAP 12'07" 5 



30/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits