Esp  Vuelta a la Comunidad de Madrid, General classification 19/07/2009  
  Category: 2.1  
Result All Stages History  


  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. ESP  GUERRA GARCIA Hector LSE 8h01'11" 110 
 2. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE 23" 83 
 3. ESP  TONDO VOLPINI Xavier ACA 25" 66 
 4. ESP  SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar RRC 27" 58 
 5. ESP  HERRERO LLORENTE David XGZ 34" 50 
 6. ESP  DEL NERO MONTES Jesus FUJ 35" 44 
 7. ESP  GUTIERREZ CATALUÑA Jose Enrique RRC 37" 38 
 8. ESP  DE SEGOVIA BOTELLA Jose Antonio - 38" 33 
 9. ESP  MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco RRC 39" 29 
 10. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE 40" 25 
 11. POR  MENDES Jose Joao Pimenta Costa LSE 41" 21 
 12. ESP  VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose CMO 41" 18 
 13. UKR  CHUZHDA Oleg MCO 42" 15 
 14. ESP  ROVIRA POUS Jaume ANG 44" 12 
 15. ESP  AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA Josu EUS 46" 10 
 16. ESP  HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor EUS 47" 9 
 17. ESP  CAMAÑO ORTUZAR Iker FUJ 48" 8 
 18. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS Alberto FUJ 48" 7 
 19. COL  MONTAÑA CADENA Freddy Emir BOY 49" 6 
 20. ESP  MELERO COCO Ivan VMC 49" 5 
 21. COL  DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres CEP 51" 0 
 22. ESP  MARTIN VELASCO David RRC 51" 0 
 23. ESP  DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David FUJ 55" 0 
 24. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 56" 0 
 25. COL  CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto CEP 57" 0 
 26. COL  QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander BOY 57" 0 
 27. ESP  VALLEJO DOMINGUEZ Angel ANG 57" 0 
 28. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ 57" 0 
 29. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 57" 0 
 30. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO 58" 0 
 31. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 58" 0 
 32. COL  LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe CEP 58" 0 
 33. ESP  DURAN AROCA Arkaitz FUJ 01'00" 0 
 34. COL  PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo BOY 01'01" 0 
 35. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 01'04" 0 
 36. ESP  RODRIGUEZ OLIVER Joaquim GCE 01'05" 0 
 37. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS 01'05" 0 
 38. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Francisco Javier - 01'06" 0 
 39. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 01'08" 0 
 40. ESP  OLMO MENACHO Antonio BOY 01'08" 0 
 41. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 01'08" 0 
 42. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 01'10" 0 
 43. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 01'10" 0 
 44. COL  MARENTES TORRES Wilson Alexander CEP 01'11" 0 
 45. ESP  CARRASCO RAMIREZ Jose Antonio ACA 01'12" 0 
 46. ESP  ORTEGA OCAÑA Manuel ACA 01'12" 0 
 47. COL  RODRIGUEZ GALINDO Michael BOY 01'18" 0 
 48. COL  SERNA TORO Alejandro BOY 01'18" 0 
 49. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 01'20" 0 
 50. ESP  TORRELLA GOMEZ Francisco - 01'20" 0 
 51. ESP  GOMEZ GOMEZ Angel FUJ 01'22" 0 
 52. ESP  MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ Ruben - 01'23" 0 
 53. SUI  VITORIA David RRC 01'25" 0 
 54. ESP  GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ David - 01'25" 0 
 55. COL  CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo CEP 01'25" 0 
 56. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 01'31" 0 
 57. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO 01'35" 0 
 58. ESP  BENITEZ ROMAN Jose Alberto FUJ 01'36" 0 
 59. COL  TAMAYO MARTINEZ Diego Alejandro CMO 01'36" 0 
 60. ECU  GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Byron Patricio VMC 01'50" 0 
 61. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raul ANG 01'55" 0 
 62. ESP  PARDILLA BELLON Sergio CMO 01'55" 0 
 63. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 02'03" 0 
 64. ESP  CANDIL DELGADO Miguel Angel FRM 02'08" 0 
 65. ESP  MOSQUERA MIGUEZ Ezequiel XGZ 02'09" 0 
 66. POR  SOUSA Rui Miguel Barbosa LSE 02'17" 0 
 67. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 02'21" 0 
 68. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 02'24" 0 
 69. COL  RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro CEP 02'35" 0 
 70. ESP  GONZALEZ BAEZA Hector FUJ 02'35" 0 
 71. ESP  BELDA GARCIA David BOY 02'44" 0 
 72. SUI  BEURET Laurent CMO 02'44" 0 
 73. POR  RODRIGUES Vitor Hugo Rocha LSE 04'01" 0 
 74. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 04'09" 0 
 75. ESP  NOZAL VEGA Isidro LSE 05'36" 0 
 76. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 07'17" 0 
 77. POR  PINTO Edgar Miguel Lemos LSE 21'27" 0 
 78. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE 22'11" 0 
 79. NZL  CHADWICK Glen Alan RRC 22'13" 0 
 80. ESP  ESCOBAR ROURE Sergi ANG 22'25" 0 
 81. ESP  GARCIA ACOSTA Jose Vicente GCE 22'30" 0 
 82. ESP  TORRENT TARRES Carlos ANG 22'33" 0 
 83. AUS  KEMPS Aaron RRC 22'34" 0 
 84. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 22'40" 0 
 85. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO 22'42" 0 
 86. COL  FORERO CARREÑO Juan Pablo CEP 22'43" 0 
 87. POR  BROCO Hernani Manuel Conceiçao LSE 22'45" 0 
 88. ITA  COLLI Daniele CMO 22'46" 0 
 89. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB 22'47" 0 
 90. ESP  PRADES REVERTER Eduard ANG 22'52" 0 
 91. ESP  MADRAZO RUIZ Angel GCE 22'53" 0 
 92. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 22'56" 0 
 93. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO 22'56" 0 
 94. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC 23'01" 0 
 95. ESP  GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente ANG 23'03" 0 
 96. COL  ARANZAZU ESCOBAR William BOY 23'09" 0 
 97. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 23'11" 0 
 98. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ 23'11" 0 
 99. ESP  GARCIA DAPENA David XGZ 23'16" 0 
 100. ESP  RAÑA FUENTES Ivan XGZ 23'17" 0 
 101. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB 23'19" 0 
 102. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 23'23" 0 
 103. COL  ARDILA CANO Fader Andres CEP 23'24" 0 
 104. RUS  PUZANOV Dmitri ANG 23'28" 0 
 105. FRA  AULAS Alexandre CMO 23'31" 0 
 106. ESP  CAMPOS TORRES Mario - 23'35" 0 
 107. ESP  LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto GCE 23'42" 0 
 108. ESP  CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan ORB 23'49" 0 
 109. ESP  FERNANDEZ SAINZ Alberto XGZ 24'05" 0 
 110. AUS  TANNER David RRC 25'11" 0 
 111. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 26'24" 0 



19/12/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits