Esp  Trofeo Cala Millor (176,5 km) 9/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT 4h09'02" 80 
 2. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  48 
 3. FRA  BLOT Guillaume COF  40 
 4. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  36 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  32 
 6. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO  28 
 7. BEL  HOVELYNCK Kurt QST  24 
 8. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  20 
 9. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  16 
 10. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC  12 
 11. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM  8 
 12. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR  5 
 13. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me QST  5 
 14. NED  DE BAAT Arjen VVE  5 
 15. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO  5 
 16. GER  BAUMANN Eric TSP  5 
 17. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO  5 
 18. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT  5 
 19. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ  5 
 20. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR  5 
 21. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  0 
 22. ESP  ERVITI OLLO Imanol GCE  0 
 23. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE  0 
 24. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC  0 
 25. GER  THURAU Bj÷rn ELK  0 
 26. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  0 
 27. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE  0 
 28. GER  TOLLES Joachim TRS  0 
 29. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 30. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST  0 
 31. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  0 
 32. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ  0 
 33. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB  0 
 34. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO  0 
 35. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS  0 
 36. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK  0 
 37. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB  0 
 38. GBR  MOZLEY Jonathon PCM  0 
 39. ESP  LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba ORB  0 
 40. GER  POHL Dennis TRS  0 
 41. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 42. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB  0 
 43. GBR  MURRAY Thomas PCM  0 
 44. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ  0 
 45. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB  0 
 46. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 47. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK  0 
 48. NED  VREUGDENHIL Stefan VVE  0 
 49. ESP  ORTEGA OCAĐA Manuel ACA  0 
 50. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB  0 
 51. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK  0 
 52. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 53. ESP  GAZTAĐAGA ECHEVERRIA Mikel MCO  0 
 54. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS  0 
 55. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  0 
 56. GER  FRÍHLINGER Johannes MRM  0 
 57. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 58. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST  0 
 59. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ  0 
 60. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT  0 
 61. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO  0 
 62. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA I˝igo EUS  0 
 63. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  0 
 64. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ  0 
 65. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr COF  0 
 66. FRA  AUGE StÚphane COF  0 
 67. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco XGZ  0 
 68. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB  0 
 69. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK  0 
 70. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT  0 
 71. GBR  BARRAS Tom PCM  0 
 72. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF 14" 0 
 73. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM 14" 0 
 74. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert KAT 14" 0 
 75. GER  SCHL▄TER Jean-Mitja TSP 14" 0 
 76. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS 14" 0 
 77. AUT  MURER Wolfgang ELK 14" 0 
 78. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 14" 0 
 79. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA 14" 0 
 80. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 14" 0 
 81. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR 14" 0 
 82. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 14" 0 
 83. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 14" 0 
 84. BEL  MONFORT Maxime THR 14" 0 
 85. ESP  LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo GCE 14" 0 
 86. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST 14" 0 
 87. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 14" 0 
 88. ESP  SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon GCE 14" 0 
 89. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 14" 0 
 90. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ 17" 0 
 91. AUT  BR─NDLE Matthias ELK 18" 0 
 92. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TRS 18" 0 
 93. GER  GERDEMANN Linus MRM 18" 0 
 94. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan PCM 18" 0 
 95. RUS  BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 18" 0 
 96. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 18" 0 
 97. GER  M▄LLER Dirk TSP 18" 0 
 98. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM 18" 0 
 99. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ 18" 0 
 100. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 18" 0 
 101. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC 18" 0 
 102. GER  KURTH Michael TRS 18" 0 
 103. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 18" 0 
 104. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 18" 0 
 105. NED  MOERENHOUT Koos RAB 18" 0 
 106. NED  STROETINGA Wim MRM 18" 0 
 107. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 18" 0 
 108. AUT  SUMMER Jochen ELK 18" 0 
 109. NED  KREDER Wesley VVE 18" 0 
 110. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 18" 0 
 111. BEL  NUYENS Nick RAB 18" 0 
 112. GER  M▄LLER Martin MRM 18" 0 
 113. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 18" 0 
 114. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 18" 0 
 115. BEL  DEHAES Kenny KAT 18" 0 
 116. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT 18" 0 
 117. GER  WEGMANN Fabian MRM 18" 0 
 118. AUT  PFANNBERGER Christian KAT 18" 0 
 119. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VVE 18" 0 
 120. ESP  GUTIERREZ PALACIOS Jose Ivan GCE 18" 0 
 121. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 18" 0 
 122. ESP  ANTUĐA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 18" 0 
 123. GER  PARINUSSA Stefan TSP 18" 0 
 124. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 18" 0 
 125. ESP  PALOMARES VILLAPLANA Adrian MCO 18" 0 
 126. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 18" 0 
 127. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ 28" 0 
 128. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 29" 0 
 129. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM 29" 0 
 130. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR 29" 0 
 131. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 31" 0 
 132. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE 33" 0 
 133. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MCO 35" 0 
 134. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 40" 0 
 135. NED  WIERSMA Jeffrey VVE 42" 0 
 136. NED  KREDER Dennis VVE 42" 0 
 137. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE 45" 0 
 138. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 49" 0 
 139. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 49" 0 
 140. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 56" 0 
 141. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR 01'20" 0 
 142. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 01'37" 0 
 143. ESP  IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka MCO 01'41" 0 
 144. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 01'41" 0 
 145. FRA  PERGET Mathieu GCE 01'41" 0 
 146. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK 01'41" 0 
 147. ESP  FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio XGZ 01'41" 0 
 148. ESP  RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier ACA 01'41" 0 
 149. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 01'41" 0 
 150. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 01'41" 0 
 151. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 01'41" 0 
 152. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 01'41" 0 
 153. BEL  CORNU Dominique QST 02'06" 0 
 154. GER  MARTIN Tony THR 02'41" 0 
 155. ESP  ESPASANDIN RAMA Hector XGZ 02'43" 0 
 156. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK 03'29" 0 
 157. NED  ASSELMAN Jesper VVE 03'55" 0 
 158. GER  BONTENACKELS Thomas TRS 05'12" 0 
 159. GBR  CREBER Ross PCM 05'37" 0 
 160. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 05'48" 0 
 161. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 05'48" 0 
 162. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 05'48" 0 
 163. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB 06'01" 0 
 164. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 06'01" 0 
 165. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 06'01" 0 
 166. NED  FLENS Rick RAB 06'01" 0 
 167. GER  OBST RenÚ TSP 06'23" 0 
 168. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 06'23" 0 
 169. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR 09'02" 0 
 170. GER  JOHR Olivier TRS 09'02" 0 
 171. GER  GLASNER Bj÷rn TRS 09'02" 0 
 172. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 09'03" 0 
 173. MEX  VALDEZ CALVA Jose Carlos VMC 09'03" 0 
 174. ESP  ILUNDAIN TIRAPU Mikel ORB 09'03" 0 
 175. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 11'15" 0 
 176. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas VVE 12'25" 0 



20/10/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits