Esp  Trofeo Mallorca (116 km) 8/02/2009  
  Category: 1.1  -  Race Website  
Result History  

  Rank       Rider   Team   Time   CQ  
 1. BEL  STEEGMANS Gert KAT 2h35'42" 80 
 2. AUS  MCEWEN Robbie KAT  48 
 3. ESP  ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE  40 
 4. AUS  BROWN Graeme RAB  36 
 5. ESP  FERNANDEZ DE LARREA PEREZ Koldo EUS  32 
 6. BLR  USAU Aliaksandr COF  28 
 7. ESP  PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose MCO  24 
 8. GER  BAUMANN Eric TSP  20 
 9. COL  DUQUE Leonardo Fabio COF  16 
 10. ESP  REYNES MIMO Vicente THR  12 
 11. NED  SCHMITZ Bram VVE  8 
 12. GER  POHL Dennis TRS  5 
 13. NED  LEEZER Tom RAB  5 
 14. FRA  PINEAU JÚr˘me QST  5 
 15. FRA  BLOT Guillaume COF  5 
 16. ESP  MATA CABELLO Enrique VMC  5 
 17. GER  RADOCHLA Steffen ELK  5 
 18. BLR  KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr LIQ  5 
 19. NED  DE BAAT Arjen VVE  5 
 20. GER  TOLLES Joachim TRS  5 
 21. GER  CIOLEK Gerald MRM  0 
 22. ESP  SOBRINO MARTINEZ Joaquin VMC  0 
 23. ESP  SESMA SORBET Daniel ORB  0 
 24. ESP  VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel MCO  0 
 25. GER  GANSER Stefan TRS  0 
 26. ESP  DOMINGUEZ LEMOS Gustavo XGZ  0 
 27. ITA  CATALDO Dario QST  0 
 28. POR  COSTA Rui Alberto Faria GCE  0 
 29. BEL  DEVENYNS Dries QST  0 
 30. FRA  COYOT Arnaud GCE  0 
 31. AUT  SUMMER Jochen ELK  0 
 32. BEL  DEHAES Kenny KAT  0 
 33. FRA  CHAVANEL Sylvain QST  0 
 34. GER  THURAU Bj÷rn ELK  0 
 35. NOR  BOASSON HAGEN Edvald THR  0 
 36. RUS  VORGANOV Eduard XGZ  0 
 37. ESP  PEREZ SANCHEZ Francisco GCE  0 
 38. AUT  TRAMPUSCH Gerhard ELK  0 
 39. GER  MARTIN Tony THR  0 
 40. ESP  GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo ORB  0 
 41. ESP  MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel GCE  0 
 42. ESP  BLAZQUEZ BERASARTE Andoni ORB  0 
 43. ESP  MAYOZ ETXEBERRIA Iban XGZ  0 
 44. RUS  TRUSOV Nikolai KAT  0 
 45. AUT  RUCKER Stefan ELK  0 
 46. ESP  AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS  0 
 47. ESP  ETXARRI MARIN Javier MCO  0 
 48. GER  EICHLER Markus MRM  0 
 49. AUT  ROHREGGER Thomas MRM  0 
 50. ESP  ORTEGA OCAĐA Manuel ACA  0 
 51. ESP  NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel EUS  0 
 52. FRA  DUMOULIN Samuel COF  0 
 53. NED  FLENS Rick RAB  0 
 54. ESP  FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA Bingen COF  0 
 55. FRA  DRUJON Mathieu GCE  0 
 56. ESP  VALLS FERRI Rafael VMC  0 
 57. BEL  DEVOLDER Stijn QST  0 
 58. ESP  ECHEVERZ CARTE Eneko ORB  0 
 59. GER  FOTHEN Markus MRM  0 
 60. AUT  STARZENGRUBER Harald ELK  0 
 61. GER  SIEBERG Marcel THR  0 
 62. ESP  DE LIS DE ANDRES Sergio EUS  0 
 63. NED  JUN Lars VVE  0 
 64. GBR  BARRAS Tom PCM  0 
 65. GER  KLESSA Tim TRS  0 
 66. NED  VAN RUITENBEEK Manman TRS  0 
 67. ESP  VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro GCE  0 
 68. ESP  GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos XGZ  0 
 69. GER  KNEES Christian MRM  0 
 70. ESP  MOURON DOLDAN Juan Francisco XGZ  0 
 71. ITA  POSSONI Morris THR  0 
 72. FRA  AUGE StÚphane COF  0 
 73. CRC  AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey GCE  0 
 74. NED  STROETINGA Wim MRM  0 
 75. ESP  BENITEZ POMARES Javier MCO  0 
 76. GER  M▄LLER Dirk TSP  0 
 77. BEL  VANDENBERGH Stijn KAT  0 
 78. NED  TEN DAM Laurens RAB  0 
 79. NED  VAN LEIJEN Joost VVE  0 
 80. SUI  ALBASINI Michael THR  0 
 81. NED  GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno VVE  0 
 82. GBR  ADAMS Stephen PCM  0 
 83. ESP  LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA I˝igo EUS  0 
 84. GER  PARINUSSA Stefan TSP  0 
 85. AUT  FANKHAUSER Clemens ELK  0 
 86. GER  GRABSCH Bert THR  0 
 87. GBR  MOZLEY Jonathon PCM  0 
 88. ITA  TOSATTO Matteo QST  0 
 89. ESP  SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS  0 
 90. AUT  MURER Wolfgang ELK  0 
 91. ESP  CALVENTE GORBAS Manuel ACA  0 
 92. BEL  WILLEMS Frederik LIQ  0 
 93. ESP  DOMINGUEZ MUĐOZ Sergio MCO  0 
 94. AUT  EISEL Bernhard THR  0 
 95. GER  BURGHARDT Marcus THR  0 
 96. ITA  BENNATI Daniele LIQ  0 
 97. ESP  TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy MCO  0 
 98. SVK  VELITS Martin MRM  0 
 99. RUS  IVANOV Serguei KAT 13" 0 
 100. AUS  HAYMAN Mathew RAB 15" 0 
 101. ESP  COLOM MAS Antonio KAT 15" 0 
 102. GER  SCHILLINGER Andreas TSP 15" 0 
 103. RUS  ISAYCHEV Vladimir XGZ 15" 0 
 104. ESP  URTASUN PEREZ Pablo EUS 15" 0 
 105. ESP  FRANCISCO DELGADO David VMC 15" 0 
 106. ESP  ARAMENDIA LLORENTE Francisco Javier EUS 15" 0 
 107. ESP  PEREZ ARRIETA Aitor MCO 15" 0 
 108. ESP  PALEO MOSQUERA Alejandro XGZ 15" 0 
 109. ESP  MORENO BAZAN Javier ACA 15" 0 
 110. ESP  ROSENDO PRADO Jesus ACA 15" 0 
 111. ESP  ESTRADA RUIZ Juan Javier ACA 15" 0 
 112. ESP  GARATE CEPA Juan Manuel RAB 15" 0 
 113. ESP  PLAZA MIRA Esteban ACA 15" 0 
 114. ESP  PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio ACA 15" 0 
 115. FRA  KERN Christophe COF 15" 0 
 116. NED  KREDER Dennis VVE 15" 0 
 117. COL  PEREZ ARANGO Marlon Alirio GCE 15" 0 
 118. GBR  MURRAY Thomas PCM 15" 0 
 119. MEX  VALDEZ CALVA Jose Carlos VMC 15" 0 
 120. GER  SCHL▄TER Jean-Mitja TSP 15" 0 
 121. GER  SCHOLZ Ronny MRM 15" 0 
 122. GBR  TIERNAN-LOCKE Jonathan PCM 15" 0 
 123. GBR  GIBB Tony PCM 15" 0 
 124. RUS  KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy RAB 15" 0 
 125. GER  GOTTFRIED Alexander TRS 15" 0 
 126. SUI  SCHWAB Hubert QST 15" 0 
 127. ESP  RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA Eritz ORB 15" 0 
 128. ESP  GALLEGO ARNAIZ Diego VMC 15" 0 
 129. ITA  PINOTTI Marco THR 15" 0 
 130. ITA  MALACARNE Davide QST 15" 0 
 131. ITA  FACCI Mauro QST 15" 0 
 132. ESP  MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel ORB 15" 0 
 133. ESP  FERNANDEZ HERMIDA Pedro XGZ 15" 0 
 134. FRA  VILLA Romain COF 15" 0 
 135. GBR  OLIPHANT Evan PCM 15" 0 
 136. SVK  VALACH Jan ELK 15" 0 
 137. ESP  MAS BONET Lluis Guillermo VMC 15" 0 
 138. GER  MARTENS Paul RAB 15" 0 
 139. ESP  PEREIRO SIO Oscar GCE 15" 0 
 140. ESP  LOPEZ GIL Jose Antonio ACA 15" 0 
 141. ESP  REDONDO RAMOS Jose Antonio ACA 15" 0 
 142. RUS  KARPETS Vladimir KAT 15" 0 
 143. ESP  RUIZ SANCHEZ Jose ACA 15" 0 
 144. ESP  ESPASANDIN RAMA Hector XGZ 15" 0 
 145. FRA  BRARD Florent COF 15" 0 
 146. ESP  HORRACH RIPOLL Joan KAT 15" 0 
 147. NED  VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan VVE 15" 0 
 148. RUS  KLIMOV Serguei KAT 15" 0 
 149. ESP  SANCHEZ PIMIENTA Julian MCO 15" 0 
 150. NED  STAMSNIJDER Bas VVE 15" 0 
 151. ESP  VERA ALCARAZ Pedro Jose MCO 15" 0 
 152. NED  KREDER Wesley VVE 15" 0 
 153. ESP  SANTAMARTA VALBUENA Raul VMC 26" 0 
 154. GER  M▄LLER Martin MRM 30" 0 
 155. GBR  MILLARD James PCM 33" 0 
 156. ESP  ANTUĐA CORO Andres Avelino VMC 36" 0 
 157. GER  JOHR Olivier TRS 36" 0 
 158. GER  MASSEN Jakob TRS 36" 0 
 159. GBR  CREBER Ross PCM 36" 0 
 160. ITA  QUINZIATO Manuel LIQ 40" 0 
 161. CZE  KREUZIGER Roman LIQ 43" 0 
 162. ITA  SANTAROMITA Ivan LIQ 43" 0 
 163. SLO  STANGELJ Gorazd LIQ 43" 0 
 164. ITA  AGNOLI Valerio LIQ 43" 0 
 165. FRA  SICARD Romain ORB 43" 0 
 166. GER  GLASNER Bj÷rn TRS 43" 0 
 167. ITA  FRANZOI Enrico LIQ 43" 0 
 168. AUT  SCHORN Daniel ELK 43" 0 
 169. POL  SZMYD Sylwester LIQ 43" 0 
 170. BEL  SIJMENS Nico COF 43" 0 
 171. BEL  CORNU Dominique QST 43" 0 
 172. GER  RUSS Matthias MRM 43" 0 
 173. GER  OBST RenÚ TSP 43" 0 
 174. GER  WACKERNAGEL Lars TSP 43" 0 
 175. NED  JANSSEN Jeroen PCM 43" 0 
 176. NED  DE GROOT Bram RAB 43" 0 
 177. ESP  ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU Mikel EUS 46" 0 
 178. ESP  GALDOS ALONSO Aitor EUS 01'03" 0 
 179. NED  VAN EMDEN Jos RAB 01'08" 0 
 180. GER  KURTH Michael TRS 01'48" 0 
 181. NED  KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd VVE 04'25" 0 



19/09/2014 - Remarks or suggestions? Mail to info@cqranking.com
CQ Ranking - Copyright © 2014, Credits