|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| 8/10/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Sea Otter Classic Road Race | | 0 | |
| 7/10/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 9 | | Sea Otter Classic Circuit Race | | 0 | |
| 25/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 9: William Blair GP at Chicago Fulton Street | | 0 | |
| 24/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 8: Northwestern Medicine Lake Bluff Criterium | | 0 | |
| 23/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 5 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 7: Elgin Dennis Jurs Memorial Road Race | | 0 | |
| 20/07/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Intelligentsia Cup, Stage 5: Lombard Cycling Classic | | 0 | |
| 18/07/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Salt Lake Criterium 2 [USA Crits Series] | | 0 | |
| 27/06/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland | | 0 | |
| 27/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 10: Cafe Hollander Tosa Village Classic Wauwatosa Village | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Washington Highlands neighborhood Wauwatosa | | 0 | |
| 26/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 9: Washington Highlands neighborhood Wauwatosa | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 25/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 8: Shorewood | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 7: Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic | | 0 | |
| 24/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 7: Otto Wenz Cafe Hollander Downer Classic | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 6: Tour of Hartland | | 0 | |
| 23/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 6: Tour of Hartland | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 5: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic 2 | | 0 | |
| 22/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 7 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 5: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic 2 | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 4: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic 1 | | 0 | |
| 21/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 3 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 4: Manitowoc Maritime Bay Classic 1 | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 3: Giro d'Grafton | | 0 | |
| 19/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 2 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 3: Giro d'Grafton | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | leader | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 2: Janesville Town Square 2 | | 0 | |
| 18/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 1 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 2: Janesville Town Square 2 | | 0 | |
| 17/06/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Tour of America's Dairyland, Stage 1: Janesville Town Square 1 | | 0 | |
| 8/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 4 | | Grafton to Inverell [NRS] | | 0 | |
| 1/05/2021 | | 1.NE | | | | 1 | | Melbourne to Warrnambool | | 0 | |
| 24/01/2021 | | 2.NE | | | | 9 | | Santos Festival | | 0 | |
| 24/01/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 6 | | Santos Festival, Stage 4: Victoria Park Adelaide Criterium | | 0 | |
| 22/01/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Santos Festival, Stage 2: Birdwood - Lobethal | | 0 | |
| 21/01/2021 | | 2.NEs | | | | 4 | | Santos Festival, Stage 1: Seppeltsfield - Tanunda | | 0 | |